Welcome > > Results 2017

Results 2017

Montcalm Results 2017



Classement

Name

Surname

Number

Total Time

Ranking by gender

Gender

Ranking par Cat.

Abbrev. Catégorie

1

PINSACH

Marc

368

04:17:29

1

M

1

SE

2

ORTEGA

Caballero Miguel

337

04:19:29

2

M

2

SE

3

MICHAUD

Adrien

489

04:25:31

3

M

3

SE

4

BELLAMY

Benjamin

34

04:36:11

4

M

4

SE

5

GARRIVIER

Thibaut

218

04:36:25

5

M

5

SE

6

CARÓS SANTACREU

Marc

99

04:44:06

6

M

6

SE

7

LAUDIER

Edouard

285

04:50:36

7

M

7

SE

8

RANCUREL

Philippe

385

04:57:33

8

M

1

V1

9

CORNELLA

Jaume

123

05:00:20

9

M

8

SE

10

CAMPRUBI RUIZ

Jordi

90

05:00:20

10

M

9

SE

11

SANVICENTE DA ROCHA

Lluis manel

1182

05:01:56

11

M

10

SE

12

RICHARD

Alexandre

396

05:04:22

12

M

11

SE

13

PETITFILS

Pierre

364

05:10:16

13

M

1

ES

14

BOUCHE

Julian

65

05:13:33

14

M

12

SE

15

MONNEREAU

Florian

327

05:14:00

15

M

13

SE

16

CIZEAU

Thibault

115

05:14:39

16

M

14

SE

17

RUIZ GARCIA

Juanan

418

05:16:36

17

M

15

SE

18

VARONA

Grégoire

466

05:16:45

18

M

2

V1

19

LE BERRE

Maxime

288

05:17:00

19

M

16

SE

20

GUIBERT

Clement

248

05:21:26

20

M

17

SE

21

GUILLOD

Arnaud

252

05:22:21

21

M

18

SE

22

GEA

Jerome

220

05:23:02

22

M

19

SE

23

BONNEFOUS

Robert

56

05:24:13

23

M

1

V2

24

PUIG POSA

Jesús

381

05:27:12

24

M

3

V1

25

GENSANA

David

486

05:28:34

25

M

20

SE

26

BEAUVIR

Yannick

32

05:32:20

26

M

4

V1

27

EDO

Xavier

175

05:32:31

27

M

5

V1

28

RAME

Charlie

384

05:33:43

28

M

21

SE

29

LASSERRE

Eric

284

05:33:48

29

M

22

SE

30

MARTIN

Sandra

1179

05:34:00

1

F

1

V1

31

DESJARDINS

Julien

150

05:35:34

30

M

23

SE

32

VALETTE

Vincent

463

05:36:08

31

M

24

SE

33

RIEUPEYROUT

Alexandre

397

05:41:16

32

M

25

SE

34

URÓ MOMPEL

Jordi

459

05:42:04

33

M

26

SE

35

CORTADELLAS VILLAGRÁ

Lluís

124

05:44:19

34

M

27

SE

36

RAY

Benoit

387

05:46:08

35

M

28

SE

37

ERB

Geoffroy

177

05:46:41

36

M

29

SE

38

PAGNOUX

Pierre

340

05:47:23

37

M

2

ES

39

AUBACH COSTA

Guillem

17

05:47:38

38

M

30

SE

40

LOYAU

Stephane

301

05:48:10

39

M

31

SE

41

PREÑANOSA PEÑARRUBIA

David

377

05:48:12

40

M

32

SE

42

PAU

Ventura Selles

349

05:48:12

41

M

33

SE

43

DE GIUSTI

Yves

137

05:48:27

42

M

6

V1

44

FAVRE

Christophe

185

05:48:50

43

M

7

V1

45

DURAND

Boris

174

05:48:52

44

M

34

SE

46

COUGUL

Xavier

129

05:48:53

45

M

35

SE

47

VERGNES

David

472

05:49:00

46

M

8

V1

48

ROUX

Julie

414

05:49:06

2

F

1

SE

49

DOMINGUEZ AZPETELA

Nuria

156

05:49:53

3

F

2

V1

50

CABIBEL

Cyril

87

05:52:08

47

M

9

V1

51

DESSERTENNE

Philippe

151

05:52:30

48

M

36

SE

52

DEVOS

Adrien

152

05:52:30

49

M

37

SE

53

MARTINEZ GUERRERO

Montse

319

05:52:35

4

F

2

SE

54

PESCHIER

Benoit

362

05:53:41

50

M

38

SE

55

DELPY

Fabien

147

05:54:37

51

M

39

SE

56

GUSTAVE

Clément

255

05:56:55

52

M

40

SE

57

DE LA PEÑA GUTIÉRREZ

Saúl

138

05:57:01

53

M

41

SE

58

PAGES BATALLER

Marc

339

05:57:01

54

M

42

SE

59

FERRER

Joan

189

05:59:49

55

M

43

SE

60

CONTRERAS ESPINAR

Ivan

122

06:00:25

56

M

3

ES

61

SOLA

Thomas

437

06:03:35

57

M

44

SE

62

MEYER

Vincent

323

06:03:39

58

M

45

SE

63

CAZELLES

Julien

104

06:04:01

59

M

46

SE

64

FANTINEL

Didier

183

06:04:59

60

M

2

V2

65

TRIGUEROS GARROTE

Silvia Ainhoa

457

06:05:11

5

F

3

V1

66

BONNOT

Francois

61

06:06:35

61

M

10

V1

67

GAILLARD

Laurent

205

06:09:01

62

M

47

SE

68

BAJUL

Xavier

24

06:09:18

63

M

11

V1

69

GRASSAUD

Stephane

241

06:10:24

64

M

48

SE

70

JANOD

François

494

06:10:41

65

M

12

V1

71

RABAT

Patrick

488

06:11:17

66

M

1

V3

72

POSA SELLABONA

Xavier

376

06:13:35

67

M

13

V1

73

DELMAS

Quentin

144

06:14:32

68

M

49

SE

74

COSTESSEQUE

Cecile

127

06:14:35

6

F

4

V1

75

CHEVOLEAU

Julien

110

06:15:05

69

M

50

SE

76

CHEVOLEAU

Mathieu

111

06:15:06

70

M

51

SE

77

BLONDEL

Raphael

49

06:16:12

71

M

52

SE

78

BOUVIER

Stéphane

76

06:17:38

72

M

14

V1

79

CHABRIDON

Mathieu

106

06:18:24

73

M

53

SE

80

BARON

Vincent

29

06:20:36

74

M

54

SE

81

ROUMIEU

Frederic

411

06:21:08

75

M

55

SE

82

BARON

Thomas

28

06:24:17

76

M

56

SE

83

BEDFORD

Chris

33

06:24:39

77

M

57

SE

84

DOS REIS

Olivier

159

06:25:01

78

M

58

SE

85

AURY

Paul

20

06:25:47

79

M

59

SE

86

CABOUSSEL

Olivier

1186

06:26:43

80

M

60

SE

87

TREMPS

Claudia

456

06:27:50

7

F

1

ES

88

MIAILHE

Jean Michel

324

06:29:25

81

M

15

V1

89

LADEVEZE

Fabien

277

06:29:48

82

M

16

V1

90

DUPUY

Gwennael

171

06:29:49

83

M

61

SE

91

DOUAT

Véronique

160

06:29:51

8

F

5

V1

92

JAGER

Igor

266

06:30:07

84

M

62

SE

93

DECAYEUX

Eric

142

06:30:22

85

M

17

V1

94

LE MENE

Gwenael

292

06:30:27

86

M

63

SE

95

FERRAND

Arnaud

187

06:30:30

87

M

64

SE

96

BETZLER

Alexandre

43

06:34:11

88

M

65

SE

97

FABRE

Gregory

182

06:34:13

89

M

66

SE

98

GIGUERRE

Sylvain

224

06:35:23

90

M

18

V1

99

CANZIAN

Rémy

94

06:35:56

91

M

67

SE

100

LEPAINGARD

Maxime

296

06:36:03

92

M

68

SE

101

DE ZAN

Fabien

140

06:36:22

93

M

69

SE

102

BON

Nicolas

53

06:36:30

94

M

70

SE

103

LAMIAUD

Guillaume

282

06:36:41

95

M

71

SE

104

RESPLANDY

Lucile

391

06:36:50

9

F

3

SE

105

AGUT

Jean-Michel

1

06:37:36

96

M

3

V2

106

ROUE

Berenger

409

06:37:45

97

M

72

SE

107

BOTELLA

Philippe

62

06:38:55

98

M

4

V2

108

GASULLA

Patrick

9

06:40:07

99

M

73

SE

109

SOLLARIS

Michael

439

06:40:25

100

M

74

SE

110

REDONDO GUARDIOLA

Jose

388

06:41:23

101

M

19

V1

111

PAULY

Remi

352

06:41:36

102

M

4

ES

112

PAULY

Flavien

351

06:41:36

103

M

75

SE

113

DUPIRE

Irwin

169

06:41:41

104

M

76

SE

114

ROUCHETTE

Kevin

408

06:42:01

105

M

77

SE

115

LLENAS

Jaume

1178

06:42:10

106

M

20

V1

116

MORIN

Maxime

333

06:43:30

107

M

78

SE

117

COCHEREAU

Olivier

117

06:43:30

108

M

21

V1

118

DEYMIE

Philippe

153

06:43:42

109

M

5

V2

119

PERRIER

Jerome

360

06:43:42

110

M

79

SE

120

CAUET

Stéphane

101

06:44:06

111

M

80

SE

121

ALLEE

Guillaume

4

06:44:13

112

M

22

V1

122

HIVER

Christophe

261

06:44:43

113

M

6

V2

123

PUJOL

Geoffroy

382

06:44:56

114

M

81

SE

124

PASQUIER

Nicolas

346

06:45:31

115

M

82

SE

125

BOUCHER

Eric

66

06:46:04

116

M

7

V2

126

BONNERY

Martial

57

06:47:10

117

M

23

V1

127

GORCHS FONT

Màrius

237

06:47:20

118

M

24

V1

128

GULION

Christophe

254

06:47:55

119

M

25

V1

129

SANTAMARIA JODAR

Gorka

424

06:48:34

120

M

83

SE

130

GIRVENT GOMBAU

Santiago

231

06:49:22

121

M

84

SE

131

LEGEAY

Sebastien

295

06:50:34

122

M

26

V1

132

BONNET

Stephane

60

06:51:29

123

M

27

V1

133

CARBONELL

Julien

96

06:51:43

124

M

85

SE

134

BOURIE

Laurent

73

06:53:50

125

M

28

V1

135

DENAMIEL

Stephane

149

06:54:07

126

M

29

V1

136

CHOUTEAU

Damien

114

06:55:21

127

M

30

V1

137

PAUZIE

Nicolas

353

06:56:01

128

M

31

V1

138

PILLARD

Fabien

490

06:57:22

129

M

32

V1

139

CHICANNE

Gaetan

112

06:57:22

130

M

86

SE

140

FOURREAU

Yohan

200

06:57:30

131

M

87

SE

141

ROTIER

Maxime

407

06:57:34

132

M

88

SE

142

QUILLACQ

Pierre

383

06:57:55

133

M

8

V2

143

BURNEL

Sébastien

84

06:58:38

134

M

89

SE

144

BEY

Fabrice

46

06:58:57

135

M

33

V1

145

DUPONT

Fabien

170

06:59:01

136

M

34

V1

146

ROUSSEAU

Gerald

412

06:59:36

137

M

90

SE

147

GONCALVES

Patrick

235

06:59:38

138

M

35

V1

148

MALEPLATE

Cyril

308

06:59:53

139

M

91

SE

149

CORBARIEU

Thierry

496

07:00:08

140

M

36

V1

150

SERENT

Pascal

432

07:00:41

141

M

37

V1

151

MACQUART

Gregory

305

07:01:02

142

M

38

V1

152

PARLOUAR

Tangui

345

07:01:27

143

M

92

SE

153

JEUNIAU

Aymeric

268

07:01:56

144

M

93

SE

154

TAULU

Sebastien

447

07:05:08

145

M

39

V1

155

AUGÉ

Frédéric

18

07:05:58

146

M

94

SE

156

VIASSONE

Serge

474

07:06:12

147

M

9

V2

157

FROSIO

David

202

07:08:29

148

M

95

SE

158

RICART

Alexis

395

07:08:40

149

M

96

SE

159

ALQUIER

Magali

6

07:08:41

10

F

6

V1

160

LAFAYE

Jerome

279

07:08:43

150

M

97

SE

161

PUECHAGUT

Loic

380

07:08:53

151

M

98

SE

162

ROUX

Fanny

413

07:09:00

11

F

7

V1

163

JOUBERT

Mathieu

269

07:09:13

152

M

99

SE

164

HENRY

Sebastien

260

07:09:21

153

M

100

SE

165

MONNEREAU

Guy

328

07:10:17

154

M

10

V2

166

GUILHAUME

Pierre

251

07:11:17

155

M

11

V2

167

GAILLARD

Morgan

207

07:12:04

156

M

101

SE

168

IBARRONDOGARAY

Bruno

264

07:12:39

157

M

40

V1

169

PLAGNARD

Julien

369

07:12:50

158

M

102

SE

170

BOUTET

Yoann

75

07:14:09

159

M

103

SE

171

PICCO

Marc

366

07:14:11

160

M

12

V2

172

BESSIERE

Yohan

42

07:14:17

161

M

104

SE

173

MARECHAL

Aurelien

313

07:14:18

162

M

105

SE

174

RAPEZ

Christian

386

07:14:50

163

M

13

V2

175

DOUMENC

Arnaud

161

07:15:35

164

M

41

V1

176

TASSEZ

Pascal

446

07:16:57

165

M

14

V2

177

COMBES

Mathieu

119

07:17:50

166

M

106

SE

178

GEORGET

Sebastien

221

07:18:31

167

M

42

V1

179

MARTELET

Christophe

318

07:19:30

168

M

107

SE

180

FRAPPAT

Guilhem

201

07:19:31

169

M

43

V1

181

VADROT

Olivier

461

07:20:11

170

M

15

V2

182

GOSSE

Renaud

238

07:20:20

171

M

44

V1

183

GUIBERT

Florent

249

07:20:24

172

M

108

SE

184

MIQUEL

Jean Pierre

325

07:21:36

173

M

16

V2

185

VASSE

Franck

469

07:22:03

174

M

45

V1

186

BOHIM MEYER

Baptiste

1176

07:22:11

175

M

109

SE

187

FIEVEZ

Hugo

193

07:23:55

176

M

110

SE

188

CAUX

Philippe

102

07:24:15

177

M

46

V1

189

GIL

Damien

225

07:24:55

178

M

111

SE

190

GALL

Philippe

209

07:25:32

179

M

17

V2

191

FLAMBEAUX

Charlotte

194

07:25:49

12

F

8

V1

192

BEUZIT

Erwan

45

07:26:17

180

M

112

SE

193

DEBREILLY

Franck

141

07:26:21

181

M

47

V1

194

ANDRE

Yannick

10

07:27:31

182

M

18

V2

195

BOUDART

Julien

67

07:27:32

183

M

113

SE

196

PASSELANDE

Jean-Marie

348

07:27:37

184

M

48

V1

197

PASSELANDE

Charles

347

07:27:37

185

M

114

SE

198

BUQUERAS PAMIES

Antonio

83

07:27:50

186

M

19

V2

199

CONGNARD

Vincent

121

07:27:50

187

M

115

SE

200

ZUBA

Christophe

483

07:28:04

188

M

49

V1

201

CALEGARI

Ermano

487

07:28:48

189

M

1

V4

202

ABREGO RODRIGUEZ

Javier

1184

07:28:49

190

M

116

SE

203

COTTÉ

Cédric

128

07:29:04

191

M

117

SE

204

GONÇALVES

Christian

236

07:29:19

192

M

2

V3

205

DELPONT

Didier

146

07:29:40

193

M

50

V1

206

GIMEL

Paul

228

07:29:48

194

M

118

SE

207

SABATA AMADO

Ferran

420

07:30:23

195

M

119

SE

208

PINCHON

Gilbert

367

07:30:42

196

M

3

V3

209

DANES

Christophe

136

07:31:46

197

M

51

V1

210

ROUZAU

Olivier

415

07:33:39

198

M

120

SE

211

BLANDINIERES

Thierry

48

07:33:40

199

M

20

V2

212

CAQUINEAU

Romain

1181

07:33:57

200

M

52

V1

213

PEZET

Eric

365

07:34:00

201

M

53

V1

214

THUILLIER

Julien

453

07:34:10

202

M

121

SE

215

RIBEREAU

Fabien

394

07:35:03

203

M

122

SE

216

RODRIGUEZ

Stéphane

402

07:35:32

204

M

54

V1

217

TEULIERES

Lionel

448

07:35:34

205

M

55

V1

218

LAGREE

Frederick

281

07:36:34

206

M

56

V1

219

MARFAING

Mathias

314

07:37:33

207

M

21

V2

220

NAROUTA

Alexei

336

07:37:44

208

M

22

V2

221

PEILLE

Stephane

354

07:38:22

209

M

123

SE

222

BOGDEL

Alexandre

50

07:38:31

210

M

57

V1

223

JOURDAIN

Christophe

270

07:38:59

211

M

23

V2

224

BELLOIR

Tanguy

35

07:39:37

212

M

124

SE

225

GARDET

Jean Marc

216

07:39:48

213

M

4

V3

226

LE DELLIOU

Noelle

290

07:40:12

13

F

4

SE

227

FAUT

Mathieu

184

07:40:12

214

M

125

SE

228

BOUDES

Christophe

68

07:41:20

215

M

58

V1

229

GUERRERO BADENAS

Dani

247

07:41:46

216

M

59

V1

230

CHEVALIER

Erwan

109

07:41:53

217

M

126

SE

231

FERRER

Josep

190

07:42:20

218

M

60

V1

232

CAPDEVILA RODRÍGUEZ

Xavi

95

07:42:30

219

M

127

SE

233

LE PEMP

Romain

294

07:42:30

220

M

128

SE

234

COUTURIER

Jérémie

484

07:44:36

221

M

129

SE

235

BONDOUI

Aurélien

54

07:44:40

222

M

130

SE

236

CAYET

Gilles

103

07:45:33

223

M

61

V1

237

ESCOUBRE

Nicolas

180

07:46:18

224

M

131

SE

238

RUBAU TRAYTER

Xavier

417

07:48:57

225

M

62

V1

239

MORETTO

Pierre

332

07:49:36

226

M

132

SE

240

MAQUEDA

Audrey

310

07:51:18

14

F

9

V1

241

FENECH

Sylvain

186

07:51:33

227

M

133

SE

242

ROCACHÉ

Julien

401

07:51:52

228

M

134

SE

243

AULINA

Andreu

19

07:52:08

229

M

135

SE

244

KOLDEWEIDJ

Bernadus

493

07:52:43

230

M

5

V3

245

MALAPLATE

Luc

307

07:52:44

231

M

136

SE

246

ESCAMILLA

Lidia

179

07:53:11

15

F

10

V1

247

GALY

Alain

213

07:53:16

232

M

6

V3

248

RIBA SOLDEVILA

Ramon

492

07:55:19

233

M

24

V2

249

STRUMIA

Fabrice

443

07:55:23

234

M

137

SE

250

COVILLERS

Julien

133

07:56:18

235

M

138

SE

251

GUERIN

Olivier

245

07:56:33

236

M

25

V2

252

KAN

Francois

272

07:56:43

237

M

139

SE

253

CANAL

Jean-Pierre

93

07:57:01

238

M

140

SE

254

SCANZI

Francis

428

07:57:13

239

M

26

V2

255

VIVES

Christian

479

07:57:38

240

M

63

V1

256

RIVIERE

Thomas

399

07:57:39

241

M

141

SE

257

GASPAROTTO

Xavier

219

07:57:40

242

M

64

V1

258

DUFORT

Leslie

167

07:58:06

16

F

5

SE

259

BOUTET

Laurent

74

07:58:11

243

M

27

V2

260

THICOIPE

Xabi

451

07:58:42

244

M

142

SE

261

FUSER

Marc

203

08:00:12

245

M

7

V3

262

VILLENEUVE

Christophe

478

08:00:27

246

M

65

V1

263

GIRAUX

Karine

230

08:00:32

17

F

11

V1

264

DUBOIS

Sebastien

163

08:00:43

247

M

143

SE

265

GUERIN

Philippe

246

08:00:57

248

M

66

V1

266

LOPEZ

Herve

300

08:01:04

249

M

67

V1

267

COSTERASTE

Dimitri

126

08:03:42

250

M

144

SE

268

ROUGE

Lionel

410

08:04:14

251

M

68

V1

269

LESCOUT

Sebastien

298

08:04:18

252

M

69

V1

270

MASSON

Valerie

320

08:04:36

18

F

12

V1

271

VOIRIN

Stephan

480

08:06:14

253

M

145

SE

272

FEUILLERAT

Denis

192

08:07:30

254

M

146

SE

273

GIRARDET

Eric

229

08:07:30

255

M

28

V2

274

CAMPORA

Jean Baptiste

89

08:07:52

256

M

29

V2

275

GROELLY

Bastien

243

08:08:42

257

M

5

ES

276

LE COQ

Caroline

289

08:09:25

19

F

6

SE

277

BARRE

Estelle

31

08:09:30

20

F

7

SE

278

SOUYRIS

Herve

440

08:10:23

258

M

8

V3

279

LAVIGNE

Dominique

287

08:10:23

259

M

30

V2

280

YEFSAH

Matthieu

482

08:10:25

260

M

147

SE

281

GOUZY

Pierre

240

08:10:55

261

M

148

SE

282

MANANT

Bruno Manant

309

08:11:18

262

M

70

V1

283

TOURNIE

Vincent

455

08:11:33

263

M

149

SE

284

FERRE

Jean-Pierre

188

08:11:58

264

M

71

V1

285

BAPTISTA

Joao

25

08:12:48

265

M

31

V2

286

HEBRAUD

Benjamin

258

08:12:53

266

M

150

SE

287

PELLETEY

Stephane

355

08:13:00

267

M

72

V1

288

BROUARD

Olivier

79

08:13:01

268

M

73

V1

289

CLUGNAC

Philippe

116

08:14:43

269

M

32

V2

290

ROGLIANO

Olivier

403

08:15:02

270

M

33

V2

291

ARMAND

Jean Luc

14

08:16:41

271

M

34

V2

292

ALOS PLA

Marc

5

08:19:27

272

M

74

V1

293

MARQUES KOTYKOVA

Karolina

316

08:19:27

21

F

13

V1

294

LUTRINGER

Adriane

304

08:20:20

22

F

8

SE

295

BARBIER

Laure

27

08:20:20

23

F

9

SE

296

ROQUES

Frédéric

406

08:20:35

273

M

151

SE

297

GOESTCHEL

Pierre-Yves

234

08:20:36

274

M

152

SE

298

DUMAS

Helene

168

08:23:10

24

F

10

SE

299

COURTINADE

Patrice

132

08:24:12

275

M

153

SE

300

CERTENAIS

Thomas

105

08:24:13

276

M

154

SE

301

PERZ

Olivier

361

08:24:34

277

M

35

V2

302

WARGNIER

Jerome

481

08:26:00

278

M

75

V1

303

BUYTAERT

Simon

85

08:26:01

279

M

155

SE

304

FLOCHLAY

Celine

195

08:27:16

25

F

1

V2

305

RIVOAL

Christian

400

08:27:16

280

M

9

V3

306

GABOREAU

David

204

08:27:31

281

M

76

V1

307

PETIT

Sylvain

363

08:27:40

282

M

156

SE

308

GALÈS

Charly

214

08:27:40

283

M

157

SE

309

DUTOURON

Serge

1180

08:29:57

284

M

10

V3

310

FONTAINE

Stephane

197

08:30:23

285

M

77

V1

311

THERON

Caroline

449

08:30:23

26

F

14

V1

312

SAINT ROMANE

Marcel

491

08:31:12

286

M

11

V3

313

BOULET

Yves

70

08:31:12

287

M

36

V2

314

VERCEY

Frederic

471

08:31:40

288

M

78

V1

315

PAULHAC

Alexandre

350

08:31:41

289

M

79

V1

316

THERY

Stéphane

450

08:32:18

290

M

12

V3

317

HARDY

Florian

256

08:32:41

291

M

158

SE

318

RODRIGUES

Mickael

1177

08:32:46

292

M

159

SE

319

SCHIAVO

Jean-Pierre

429

08:34:19

293

M

80

V1

320

LAURET

Ronald

286

08:34:19

294

M

81

V1

321

SANTI

Florent

425

08:34:42

295

M

82

V1

322

ARCIDET

Jean Michel

13

08:34:42

296

M

37

V2

323

PELLICER ROGE

Xavier

356

08:35:12

297

M

83

V1

324

SILLA MARTINEZ

Francesc

434

08:35:12

298

M

160

SE

325

ROUZEAUD

Lionel

416

08:35:15

299

M

161

SE

326

HAYDONT

Emmanuel

257

08:35:19

300

M

84

V1

327

AMAYA

Sébastien

8

08:35:28

301

M

162

SE

328

ARSICAUD

Claude

16

08:36:01

302

M

38

V2

329

ALVES DE SOUZAC

Frederic

7

08:37:34

303

M

85

V1

330

JACQUOT

Olivier

265

08:38:23

304

M

86

V1

331

VALLVE

Marc

465

08:40:45

305

M

87

V1

332

BOURGINE

Johan

72

08:41:32

306

M

163

SE

333

LABORIE

Coralie

276

08:41:54

27

F

11

SE

334

BONNES

Yves

59

08:42:07

307

M

13

V3

335

FOIX-SAURET

David

196

08:43:00

308

M

88

V1

336

BERTO

David

38

08:43:59

309

M

164

SE

337

SANCHEZ

Christophe

423

08:44:01

310

M

89

V1

338

PAQUIE

Simon

344

08:45:22

311

M

165

SE

339

AROTCARENA

Philippe

15

08:45:24

312

M

90

V1

340

BONNES

Gregory

58

08:46:49

313

M

166

SE

341

BOURGES

Stephane

71

08:48:46

314

M

91

V1

342

ANGLES TALLADA

Joaquim

11

08:49:19

315

M

167

SE

343

PEREZ

Alberto

358

08:49:29

316

M

92

V1

344

BELTRAN

Didier

36

08:49:50

317

M

14

V3

345

VABRE

Christian

460

08:50:09

318

M

15

V3

346

POUJADE

Max

1187

08:50:52

319

M

93

V1

347

MECH

Jeremy

321

08:51:45

320

M

168

SE

348

BRYCH

Pascal

80

08:52:02

321

M

94

V1

349

VIDAL

Sébastien

475

08:52:05

322

M

169

SE

350

CALMETTES

Philippe

88

08:52:31

323

M

170

SE

351

BESSAC

Pascale

41

08:52:31

28

F

15

V1

352

CAMPS

Yohan

91

08:52:31

324

M

171

SE

353

SOCCOL

Laurent

435

08:52:31

325

M

95

V1

354

POIROUX

Stéphane

374

08:53:37

326

M

96

V1

355

ROMEUF

Bruno

405

08:53:45

327

M

172

SE

356

GOUBERT

Maxime

239

08:55:58

328

M

173

SE

357

PROUST

Sebastien

379

08:58:40

329

M

174

SE

358

MONTEIL

Luc

330

08:58:43

330

M

97

V1

359

SAUREL

Jose

427

08:59:22

331

M

98

V1

360

DOROGI

Levente

157

08:59:56

332

M

175

SE

361

DOROGI

Magalie Noelle

158

08:59:57

29

F

12

SE

362

GIAVARINI

Mickaël

223

09:02:10

333

M

176

SE

363

PLANTADE

Florent

370

09:02:30

334

M

177

SE

364

MORY

Michael

334

09:03:32

335

M

99

V1

365

MERLE

Mathieu

322

09:04:09

336

M

178

SE

366

LUCON

Matthieu

302

09:06:30

337

M

39

V2

367

GISQUET

Florent

232

09:08:54

338

M

179

SE

368

HURPET

Anne

498

09:09:33

30

F

2

V2

369

VILA

Krystel

477

09:11:16

31

F

13

SE

370

FARRERO GONZALEZ

Arturo

497

09:13:31

339

M

180

SE

371

COLOMBO

Thomas

118

09:15:18

340

M

181

SE

372

GILABERT ROCA

Julia

226

09:15:35

32

F

14

SE

373

EDOM

Michel

176

09:15:35

341

M

100

V1

374

BULMANSKI

Gilles

82

09:16:27

342

M

40

V2

375

TROUVE

Serge

458

09:21:46

343

M

41

V2

376

BOUCHART

Damien

64

09:22:57

344

M

182

SE

377

PLANTADE

Sebastien

371

09:25:19

345

M

183

SE

378

POIROUX

Cécile

373

09:26:13

33

F

16

V1

379

FILIPE

Jean Claude

495

09:26:15

346

M

42

V2

380

CHAMOULAUD

Julien

107

09:29:51

347

M

184

SE

381

PAQUET

Philippe

343

09:29:51

348

M

101

V1





Results – The Novice´s Trail 2017



Ranking

Name

Surname

Number

Total Time

Ranking by gender

Gender

Ranking by Cat.

Abbrev. Categorie

1

MIQUEL

Nicolas

751

02:02:33

1

M

1

SE

2

LE LONS

Thomas

735

02:10:17

2

M

2

SE

3

TRONET

Frédéric

712

02:13:24

3

M

1

V1

4

TORRES

Clément

708

02:18:50

4

M

3

SE

5

BERGERET

Matis

738

02:21:37

5

M

1

JU

6

SOMPROU

Mathieu

699

02:23:26

6

M

4

SE

7

SENTOST

Benoit

754

02:24:32

7

M

2

V1

8

POSTIC

Thomas

670

02:25:54

8

M

1

ES

9

GARCIA

Remi

592

02:26:38

9

M

2

JU

10

MOLINIER

Guillaume

765

02:26:47

10

M

5

SE

11

DUPRAT

Florent

580

02:26:48

11

M

6

SE

12

VERLEY

Jonas

759

02:26:52

12

M

7

SE

13

PROST

Emmanuel

672

02:28:18

13

M

8

SE

14

VAQUER

Jean-François

746

02:31:01

14

M

1

V2

15

VAURS

Pierre

757

02:31:13

15

M

9

SE

16

DUBOCQ

Olivier

577

02:31:30

16

M

10

SE

17

DABERNAT

Bastien

559

02:31:45

17

M

2

ES

18

THIESSE

Bernard

705

02:32:02

18

M

1

V3

19

AGUILAR

Julien

752

02:34:45

19

M

11

SE

20

BAUDOIN

Raphael

519

02:35:48

20

M

3

V1

21

GASPAROTTO

René

767

02:36:31

21

M

12

SE

22

ROUSET

Pierrick

683

02:38:09

22

M

13

SE

23

SAMPAIO DE SOUSA

Anthony

688

02:38:13

23

M

14

SE

24

SIMON

Laurent

697

02:38:29

24

M

15

SE

25

GICCI

Franck

749

02:38:41

25

M

16

SE

26

GIARDI

Jean-Marc

741

02:40:27

26

M

17

SE

27

MOLINA GONZALEZ

Fernando

652

02:41:16

27

M

4

V1

28

SAUVAGE

Julien

692

02:42:17

28

M

18

SE

29

BOUSQUET

Thierry

537

02:42:32

29

M

19

SE

30

CAMBONIE

Corentin

541

02:43:51

30

M

20

SE

31

CERESUELA

Stephan

550

02:44:22

31

M

5

V1

32

DIETLIN

Simon

576

02:45:11

32

M

21

SE

33

GONCALVES

Julien

777

02:45:36

33

M

22

SE

34

GUIPPAUD

Jean-Marie

750

02:45:51

34

M

23

SE

35

LAVIGNE

Frédéric

626

02:46:01

35

M

24

SE

36

TORRES FERRET

Irene

709

02:46:15

1

F

1

SE

37

SAVRE

Simon

693

02:46:25

36

M

25

SE

38

GROLIER

Mathieu

598

02:46:58

37

M

26

SE

39

ALBERTO

Nicolas

532

02:47:29

38

M

27

SE

40

BARRE

Chloé

514

02:47:55

2

F

1

ES

41

LEMAILE

Cyril

627

02:48:01

39

M

28

SE

42

NAZAT

Safi

756

02:48:06

40

M

29

SE

43

LOURDAIS

Pierre Alexandre

632

02:48:11

41

M

30

SE

44

RIEU-CASTANG

Thomas

677

02:49:34

42

M

31

SE

45

BANDU

Sebastien

512

02:49:55

43

M

6

V1

46

LANGLAIS

Jeremie

623

02:50:34

44

M

32

SE

47

BOUILLON

Vincent

770

02:50:54

45

M

33

SE

48

MONTAGNINI

Olivier

654

02:51:00

46

M

34

SE

49

RIVIERE

Terence

678

02:51:15

47

M

35

SE

50

MULET

Mathieu

656

02:51:49

48

M

36

SE

51

FAUGERE

Herve

585

02:52:00

49

M

2

V2

52

BARRERE

Benoit

515

02:53:40

50

M

37

SE

53

BEAUMELOU

Jerome

521

02:55:04

51

M

7

V1

54

THUMEREL

Philippe

707

02:55:57

52

M

3

V2

55

REYGNAUD

Kevin

676

02:57:34

53

M

38

SE

56

CANTIN

Hyacinthe

543

02:57:37

54

M

39

SE

57

TRICAUD

Mélanie

711

02:57:38

3

F

2

SE

58

DELACROIX

Sébastien

569

02:58:29

55

M

40

SE

59

BOGARD

Matthieu

530

02:58:31

56

M

41

SE

60

MANRUBIA

Anton

639

02:59:19

57

M

42

SE

61

MANAUTÉ

Audrey

780

02:59:43

4

F

3

SE

62

DARMIGNY

Eric

562

03:01:20

58

M

8

V1

63

BEAUDA

Jerome

520

03:01:29

59

M

9

V1

64

CHOTARD

Laurent

771

03:02:14

60

M

10

V1

65

SCHMIDER

Agathe

694

03:02:28

5

F

4

SE

66

BIGOT

Matthieu

528

03:02:35

61

M

43

SE

67

MICHOT

Josselin

773

03:02:37

62

M

44

SE

68

DAGAUT

Noé

775

03:02:37

63

M

45

SE

69

CARISSAN

Sébastien

545

03:03:08

64

M

46

SE

70

PERRIN

Valentine

774

03:03:49

6

F

5

SE

71

LATRE

Christophe

778

03:04:12

65

M

4

V2

72

DARNAUD

Thierry

564

03:04:19

66

M

11

V1

73

LUCAS

Baptiste

634

03:04:25

67

M

47

SE

74

ROUALDES

Jacques

679

03:05:12

68

M

2

V3

75

MUNTE

Virginie

758

03:05:22

7

F

6

SE

76

PLEVER

Christophe

666

03:05:24

69

M

5

V2

77

BICAIS

Simon

726

03:06:05

70

M

48

SE

78

DUCLAUD

Eric

579

03:06:40

71

M

6

V2

79

BARDES

Cyril

763

03:06:47

72

M

12

V1

80

PLAZOLLES

Frederic

665

03:07:17

73

M

13

V1

81

PORTOLAN

Céline

753

03:07:33

8

F

7

SE

82

DASQUE

Nicolas

565

03:09:35

74

M

49

SE

83

DELMAS

Quentin

572

03:09:35

75

M

50

SE

84

GOY

Jerome

596

03:10:07

76

M

51

SE

85

CIRY

Benjamin

554

03:10:07

77

M

52

SE

86

SPIGA

Stephane

700

03:10:17

78

M

14

V1

87

BELHON

Philippe

524

03:10:24

79

M

15

V1

88

DARNAUD

Benoit

563

03:10:28

80

M

16

V1

89

SOUIAH

Mahamed

766

03:11:03

81

M

53

SE

90

JOUFFROY

Gregoire

614

03:11:07

82

M

7

V2

91

BENARD

Alain

768

03:11:07

83

M

3

V3

92

HALIPRET

Jonathan

602

03:11:16

84

M

54

SE

93

BOUSQUET

Alexis

535

03:11:17

85

M

55

SE

94

DERAY

Pierre

574

03:11:19

86

M

8

V2

95

MALHEIRO

Stéphane

637

03:12:28

87

M

17

V1

96

LAOULA

Mourad

624

03:12:45

88

M

56

SE

97

LOMBARD

Mathieu

631

03:12:46

89

M

57

SE

98

BALDÉ

Nelleke

509

03:13:02

9

F

8

SE

99

ROUBY

Florent

680

03:13:13

90

M

58

SE

100

SOCASAU

Pierre

698

03:13:42

91

M

59

SE

101

DYJACK

Emmanuel

581

03:13:54

92

M

18

V1

102

GUIRAUD

Thierry

599

03:14:07

93

M

19

V1

103

POLIGNONE

Frédéric

668

03:14:12

94

M

20

V1

104

BOULAY

David

722

03:14:40

95

M

21

V1

105

LAFOURCADE

Mélanie

621

03:15:17

10

F

9

SE

106

GUITTON

Stevan

600

03:15:21

96

M

22

V1

107

GARCIA

Jean-François

737

03:15:55

97

M

9

V2

108

MARSANNE

Guillaume

644

03:16:10

98

M

60

SE

109

BASCOBERT

Stephane

516

03:16:14

99

M

23

V1

110

DELABRE

Grégory

568

03:16:15

100

M

24

V1

111

THERMES

Camille

727

03:16:15

11

F

2

ES

112

RITTER

Anne Lise

745

03:16:16

12

F

10

SE

113

HAINAUT

Nicolas

601

03:17:31

101

M

61

SE

114

VIDALENC

Laurent

760

03:17:39

102

M

10

V2

115

FLAHAUT

Alrik

755

03:17:41

103

M

62

SE

116

BOU

Stephane

531

03:17:59

104

M

25

V1

117

WATLOW

Sydnee

779

03:18:51

13

F

11

SE

118

GOMBERT

Didier

595

03:18:52

105

M

11

V2

119

ROUBY

Patrick

681

03:18:56

106

M

12

V2

120

BARNIER

Marvin

513

03:19:18

107

M

63

SE

121

MAURIN

Julien

645

03:19:41

108

M

64

SE

122

HIVERT

Jean-Philippe

607

03:20:10

109

M

26

V1

123

BOUSQUET

Stephane

536

03:21:14

110

M

13

V2

124

THOMAS

Arnaud

706

03:21:34

111

M

65

SE

125

BRABANT

Philippe

731

03:23:11

112

M

14

V2

126

HERNANDEZ DORREGO

Yvette

605

03:23:13

14

F

1

V1

127

SERCEAU

Sylviane

695

03:23:14

15

F

1

V2

128

PAULIN

Claire

661

03:23:14

16

F

2

V2

129

SAOUT

Sylvain

691

03:23:16

113

M

27

V1

130

JOURET

Quentin

615

03:23:43

114

M

66

SE

131

LACHEZE

Mathieu

619

03:23:45

115

M

67

SE

132

DUBOCQ

Pierre

578

03:23:52

116

M

4

V3

133

MEUNIER

Thomas

649

03:24:29

117

M

68

SE

134

MORENO

Christelle

655

03:24:32

17

F

2

V1

135

BATAILLE

Elizabeth

518

03:24:58

18

F

3

V2

136

HUOT-MARCHAND

Vanessa

611

03:25:59

19

F

12

SE

137

FOURNIER

Thierry

589

03:26:23

118

M

15

V2

138

PERILLAUD

Xavier

733

03:26:56

119

M

28

V1

139

BOURDEL

Denis

534

03:27:14

120

M

69

SE

140

FENECH

Sandrine

587

03:28:07

20

F

13

SE

141

KERVERDO

Mael

617

03:28:21

121

M

70

SE

142

DUARTE

Pichotte

723

03:28:45

21

F

3

V1

143

PALISSE

Frederic

658

03:29:05

122

M

16

V2

144

FERNANDEZ

Eric

588

03:30:46

123

M

29

V1

145

AUDART

Virginie

505

03:30:56

22

F

14

SE

146

AUDART

Samuel

504

03:30:56

124

M

30

V1

147

BRENAC

Karine

538

03:30:57

23

F

4

V1

148

BENABEN

Maxence

525

03:31:18

125

M

71

SE

149

LAVATINE

Nicolas

625

03:31:49

126

M

72

SE

150

AUGIZEAU

Sylvie

506

03:32:05

24

F

5

V1

151

VIGUIER

Bernard

720

03:32:08

127

M

17

V2

152

BOZ

Eric

742

03:32:12

128

M

18

V2

153

CADEAC

Marie

540

03:32:13

25

F

6

V1

154

POLACK

Anne-Lise

667

03:32:13

26

F

15

SE

155

GODIN

Philippe

739

03:32:20

129

M

5

V3

156

HARELLE

Laurent

604

03:32:22

130

M

31

V1

157

CAPITTA

Arnold

544

03:32:36

131

M

32

V1

158

MERDRIGNAC

Clemence

555

03:32:38

27

F

16

SE

159

EYCHENNE

Kevin

583

03:32:39

132

M

73

SE

160

DELPECH

Mathieu

573

03:33:05

133

M

74

SE

161

NARIOO

Audrey

740

03:33:53

28

F

17

SE

162

SARRAUTE

Jean-Baptiste

776

03:35:05

134

M

75

SE

163

LE CROSNIER

Margo

764

03:35:06

29

F

18

SE

164

BAROUSSE

Sophie

769

03:35:19

30

F

19

SE

165

CASTAING

Paul

548

03:35:28

135

M

33

V1

166

ROVIRA

Olivier

685

03:35:46

136

M

76

SE

167

PREVOT

Evelyne

734

03:37:30

31

F

7

V1

168

VERDURE

Laurent

719

03:37:58

137

M

34

V1

169

CHANDELIER

Xavier

552

03:39:05

138

M

3

JU

170

GARCIA

Matthieu

591

03:39:05

139

M

77

SE

171

VAN ASSCHE

Nathalie

715

03:39:11

32

F

20

SE

172

FERREO

Nicolas

730

03:39:12

140

M

35

V1

173

HERVIER DENOIX

Celine

606

03:39:36

33

F

21

SE

174

KEREVER

Yvan

616

03:39:37

141

M

36

V1

175

GAZET

Alexandre

594

03:41:01

142

M

78

SE

176

FAURE

Valentin

586

03:41:25

143

M

79

SE

177

SUTTO

Myriam

702

03:41:28

34

F

22

SE

178

SUTTO

Cyril

701

03:41:36

144

M

37

V1

179

FRAYSSINHES

Frédéric

728

03:43:20

145

M

38

V1

180

MARQUES

Elodie

643

03:43:53

35

F

23

SE

181

JAIME

Olivier

612

03:44:56

146

M

39

V1

182

VALLVE

Sandra

714

03:45:36

36

F

24

SE

183

VASSE

Lea

716

03:45:52

37

F

3

ES

184

BELANGER

Franciane

522

03:46:32

38

F

25

SE

185

BELANGER

Jean-Yves

523

03:46:36

147

M

40

V1

186

COURDIL

David

772

03:48:34

148

M

80

SE

187

ANTON

Cyril

503

03:49:59

149

M

81

SE

188

SANDRE

Guillaume

690

03:51:14

150

M

82

SE

189

BALLOT

Florence

510

03:52:52

39

F

8

V1

190

BALLOT

Marc

511

03:52:53

151

M

41

V1

191

MERLOS

Didier

648

03:52:54

152

M

6

V3

192

MENDES

Victor

647

03:52:59

153

M

19

V2

193

MONARO

Franck

729

03:53:03

154

M

42

V1

194

ROULLET

Alice

682

03:53:24

40

F

26

SE

195

PAULIN

Jean-Marc

660

03:54:43

155

M

20

V2

196

VADROT

Marie-Eve

713

03:56:49

41

F

9

V1

197

MEVEL

Paul

725

03:59:07

156

M

3

ES

198

BERTRAND

Jean-Louis

527

03:59:51

157

M

7

V3

199

MEVEL

Olivier

724

04:00:35

158

M

21

V2

200

VASSE

Kattina

717

04:01:02

42

F

10

V1

201

LEONE

Nathalie

629

04:01:02

43

F

11

V1

202

LOZACH

Jeremy

633

04:01:03

159

M

83

SE

203

BLATTES

Michel

529

04:02:16

160

M

22

V2

204

LAFFONT

Roselyne

620

04:02:16

44

F

12

V1

205

BELBACHIR

Linda

747

04:03:32

45

F

27

SE

206

VOGEL

Mathieu

748

04:03:32

161

M

84

SE

207

BOTTIN

Jean Claude

762

04:07:52

162

M

43

V1

208

CROZET

Christophe

557

04:08:00

163

M

23

V2

209

ROUCH

Jean-Louis

736

04:08:51

164

M

1

V5

210

VAUCELLE

Frederic

718

04:09:08

165

M

24

V2

211

BOULBÈS

Virginie

533

04:10:17

46

F

28

SE

212

OURADOU

Nicolas

657

04:10:17

166

M

85

SE

213

LAMBERT-MERLOS

Sylvie

622

04:10:18

47

F

4

V2

214

DELHAYE

Caroline

571

04:10:37

48

F

29

SE

215

CAZENAVE

Tiphaine

549

04:10:38

49

F

30

SE

216

PERRIER

Maxime

663

04:11:57

167

M

86

SE

217

CORBARIEU

Nicolas

744

04:13:54

168

M

44

V1

218

HOURS

Sandrine

610

04:20:30

50

F

13

V1

219

PERRIER

Mallaury

662

04:24:06

51

F

31

SE

220

DANFLOUS

Remi

560

04:24:10

169

M

45

V1

221

DECAMPS

Julie

567

04:34:42

52

F

32

SE

222

DERUIT

Hubert

575

04:34:59

170

M

25

V2

223

MENDAILLE

Aurelie

646

04:51:16

53

F

33

SE

224

LEWANDOWSKI

Chloe

630

04:51:16

54

F

34

SE

225

GARCIA

Angel

590

04:59:06

171

M

26

V2

226

MALABRE

Pascal

636

05:00:04

172

M

46

V1





Miners´s Trail Results 2017



Ranking

Name

Surname

Number

Time

Ranking by Gender

Gender

Ranking by Cat.

Abbrev. Categorie

1

THOMAS

Robin

951

01:07:35.58

1

M

1

SE

2

JEGARD

Rémy

922

01:10:06.69

2

M

1

V1

3

BELLET

Gilbert

813

01:11:18.66

3

M

1

V2

4

BACON

Mylène

942

01:11:41.05

1

F

1

SE

5

RUIZ

Ludovic

879

01:12:15.18

4

M

2

SE

6

SAGNET

Christian

880

01:12:25.80

5

M

2

V1

7

PETRUZZI

Ugo

943

01:13:13.18

6

M

1

JU

8

NOT

Stéphane

865

01:14:08.89

7

M

3

V1

9

PLANTE

Thomas

909

01:14:14.93

8

M

3

SE

10

SERS

Jean Michel

884

01:14:45.50

9

M

2

V2

11

SALLES

Gregory

881

01:16:32.86

10

M

4

V1

12

ANTIGA

Loic

947

01:16:38.27

11

M

2

JU

13

BERBIGUIER

denis

937

01:16:43.97

12

M

3

V2

14

BEAUVIR

Maelle

863

01:17:13.54

2

F

1

ES

15

JUAN SEMPERE

David

854

01:20:02.74

13

M

5

V1

16

GERARD

Thibault

847

01:21:17.04

14

M

4

SE

17

LAFFITTE

Sébastien

950

01:21:39.65

15

M

5

SE

18

ARANDA ESCAMILLA

Arnau

802

01:22:04.64

16

M

1

CA

19

BRUNEL

Nicolas

820

01:22:12.84

17

M

6

V1

20

MARFAING

Pierre

933

01:22:32.02

18

M

6

SE

21

ALGLAVE

Daphné

925

01:22:35.34

3

F

2

SE

22

BARDOU

Vincent

920

01:23:16.41

19

M

7

SE

23

DESCAMPS

David

838

01:23:32.56

20

M

7

V1

24

CANCEL

Loic

823

01:23:53.25

21

M

3

JU

25

GARY

Jarvis

845

01:24:15.15

22

M

4

V2

26

ORUS

Bernard

936

01:24:16.94

23

M

5

V2

27

ROUAULT

Vincent

875

01:24:44.79

24

M

6

V2

28

BAUDRY

Sylvain

905

01:25:02.86

25

M

8

SE

29

SERS

Guillaume

883

01:25:25.52

26

M

1

ES

30

WANBERGUE

Benjamin

892

01:26:02.72

27

M

9

SE

31

MAURETTE

Thibault

862

01:26:49.82

28

M

2

CA

32

LLORENS

Gilles

918

01:27:00.54

29

M

8

V1

33

RAUFAST

Vincent

948

01:27:19.82

30

M

10

SE

34

DE LA TAILLE

Grégoire

912

01:27:22.26

31

M

3

CA

35

CLAVERIE

Benjamin

929

01:27:25.07

32

M

11

SE

36

VALLE

Julien

906

01:27:33.98

33

M

12

SE

37

ROUE

Damien

876

01:28:14.73

34

M

13

SE

38

PARENTI

Jonathan

949

01:28:20.14

35

M

14

SE

39

ARBEZ

Loïc

803

01:29:58.27

36

M

4

JU

40

DECAMPS

Emilie

941

01:30:05.63

4

F

3

SE

41

CONTIERO

Julien

827

01:30:06.15

37

M

15

SE

42

BONNEU DIT DOMECQ

David

817

01:30:36.37

38

M

16

SE

43

BIDARD

Luc

902

01:31:27.80

39

M

9

V1

44

LAHARANNE

Jean Marie

903

01:31:28.02

40

M

17

SE

45

CHIDIAC

Sami

939

01:32:01.39

41

M

18

SE

46

DUBUS

Daniel

830

01:32:14.34

42

M

10

V1

47

PAQUET

Christophe

931

01:32:21.54

43

M

11

V1

48

PAGNOUX

Lisa

867

01:32:21.58

5

F

1

JU

49

BAUZOU

Michel

807

01:32:31.05

44

M

1

V3

50

ARANGUENA

Thomas

919

01:32:41.76

45

M

19

SE

51

BLANC

Cécile

816

01:32:56.69

6

F

4

SE

52

FERRIE

Alain

841

01:33:34.63

46

M

7

V2

53

COULANGES

Julien

932

01:35:08.42

47

M

20

SE

54

MARIA

Grégorie

935

01:35:19.78

48

M

21

SE

55

THUMEREL

Gerard

889

01:35:44.17

49

M

8

V2

56

SECHER

Marion

882

01:35:45.95

7

F

5

SE

57

POIROUX

Rémi

869

01:36:23.52

50

M

4

CA

58

JARVIS

Kristin

853

01:36:59.43

8

F

1

V1

59

TESTAS

Christopher

888

01:37:16.28

51

M

22

SE

60

KELLY

Martin

904

01:37:24.29

52

M

5

CA

61

CONDE

Florent

826

01:37:27.68

53

M

2

ES

62

BAYLES

Olivier

934

01:37:51.47

54

M

9

V2

63

VAGUER

Juliette

917

01:37:55.24

9

F

2

ES

64

DE ALMEIDA

Davy

835

01:39:23.41

55

M

23

SE

65

LOTIS

Sandra

858

01:39:24.38

10

F

2

V1

66

BUISINE

Benoît

897

01:40:22.05

56

M

24

SE

67

BECCHIO

Nicolas

900

01:40:33.03

57

M

25

SE

68

BECCHIO

Ambroise

810

01:40:33.08

58

M

26

SE

69

DA CRUZ FERREIRA

Paulo

833

01:40:39.28

59

M

12

V1

70

BERRIER

Vincent

814

01:41:30.37

60

M

13

V1

71

CARLIER

Florent

824

01:41:56.01

61

M

27

SE

72

RUIZ

Céline

878

01:41:56.24

11

F

6

SE

73

HENRY

Philippe

851

01:43:13.50

62

M

2

V3

74

DYJACK

Jendvefa

915

01:43:48.91

12

F

3

V1

75

BOURRELLY

Elodie

901

01:43:54.00

13

F

4

V1

76

BAPTISTE

Aurore

954

01:44:37.87

14

F

7

SE

77

RODRIGUEZ

Manon

874

01:44:46.19

15

F

8

SE

78

BUOSI

Valérie

916

01:45:00.10

16

F

5

V1

79

NOT

Céline

864

01:45:16.10

17

F

6

V1

80

DESFRANCOIS

Thierry

921

01:45:32.93

63

M

14

V1

81

ROCHERON

Laure

873

01:45:48.79

18

F

9

SE

82

WEYDMANN

Olivier

924

01:46:03.01

64

M

10

V2

83

VENDRAMIN

Corinne

890

01:46:33.87

19

F

1

V2

84

COSNIER

Théo

894

01:46:41.66

65

M

6

CA

85

ROUX

Yolanda

914

01:46:51.50

20

F

7

V1

86

MEDICI

Christian

953

01:48:41.00

66

M

3

V3

87

VINCENT

Thierry

898

01:48:52.26

67

M

11

V2

88

LAPERGUE

Coraline

928

01:49:05.30

21

F

10

SE

89

TATAREAU

Laetitia

895

01:49:17.92

22

F

11

SE

90

COMMINGES

Gaëlle

923

01:49:18.77

23

F

12

SE

91

BECCHIO

Anastasia

811

01:49:23.62

24

F

8

V1

92

DENNEULIN

Julien

837

01:49:25.00

68

M

28

SE

93

BOUDOT

Clement

818

01:49:36.19

69

M

5

JU

94

SALAT

Marine

927

01:49:43.44

25

F

13

SE

95

GAUBERT

Pauline

846

01:49:56.76

26

F

14

SE

96

LAGUERRE

Didier

938

01:50:03.01

70

M

4

V3

97

ALLOZA

Sébastien

801

01:50:52.94

71

M

29

SE

98

BARBET

Marion

930

01:50:53.06

27

F

15

SE

99

GOMEZ

Jerome

849

01:50:53.22

72

M

30

SE

100

BEAUVIR

Laurence

809

01:51:28.36

28

F

9

V1

101

STEPH

Florence

896

01:52:36.90

29

F

16

SE

102

BOUDOT

Florian

819

01:52:43.72

73

M

15

V1

103

MARTELET

Carole

910

01:53:53.15

30

F

10

V1

104

BEAUMELOU

Virginie

808

01:55:17.65

31

F

11

V1

105

CONDE

José

944

01:55:31.26

74

M

12

V2

106

BECCHIO

Tatiana

812

01:55:40.54

32

F

17

SE

107

MASQUERE

Marlene

861

01:56:08.24

33

F

18

SE

108

BASCOBERT

Natacha

805

01:57:16.99

34

F

12

V1

109

PIQUEMAL

Josiane

868

01:57:17.14

35

F

2

V2

110

CROS

Pema

832

01:57:22.08

36

F

19

SE

111

TAJAN

Denis

887

01:57:28.09

75

M

13

V2

112

CALVEZ

Cindy

821

01:58:13.17

37

F

20

SE

113

CALVEZ

Mathieu

822

01:58:13.41

76

M

31

SE

114

GROISEAU

Eric

899

01:58:17.92

77

M

14

V2

115

ORLIAC

Jade

866

01:58:45.83

38

F

1

CA

116

ARIZA MALDONADO

Irma Alejandra

913

01:58:52.69

39

F

3

ES

117

BARRERE

Nathalie

804

01:59:02.68

40

F

21

SE

118

GUIGNARD

Nathalie

908

02:00:10.87

41

F

13

V1

119

ROUX

Christian

911

02:00:31.04

78

M

15

V2

120

DANG (LAMIAUD)

Marion

834

02:02:02.89

42

F

22

SE

121

SAMSON

Steve

907

02:02:21.19

79

M

16

V1

122

RIO

Melanie

871

02:02:25.17

43

F

23

SE

123

RIO

Thomas

872

02:02:25.34

80

M

32

SE

124

HENRY

Chantal

850

02:04:11.40

44

F

1

V3

125

LALANNE JOUANDET

Antinea

856

02:06:12.79

45

F

24

SE

126

ROUQUET

Vincent

877

02:06:14.09

81

M

33

SE

127

DELPY

Frederic

836

02:14:07.84

82

M

17

V1

128

COURBARIAUX

Madeleine

952

02:20:01.00

46

F

4

ES

129

COURBARIAUX

Pierre

831

02:20:17.60

83

M

5

V3

130

BAUTISTA

Sandra

940

02:22:25.29

47

F

14

V1

131

PARRE

David

926

02:34:44.59

84

M

18

V1

132

GALL

Françoise

844

02:34:55.23

48

F

2

V3

133

CONDE

Anne Marie

945

02:37:39.97

49

F

3

V2





KV Results 2017



Ranking

Name

Surname

Gender

Number

Time

Category Name

1

ALIS SANCHEZ

Jordi

M

1002

00:42:18

Senior

2

JUMERE

Wilfrid

M

1039

00:44:27

Master 1

3

GUILLEM

Vilalta

M

1035

00:44:58

Senior

4

ESPAÑO

Gerard

M

1027

00:45:07

Senior

5

RONGERE

Sébastien

M

1124

00:46:49

Master 1

6

ESTAQUE

Thomas

M

1129

00:47:04

Senior

7

DELPY

Fabien

M

1024

00:47:36

Senior

8

CLAUSTRES

Pascal

M

1128

00:47:46

Senior

9

MAURY

Matiss

M

1055

00:48:04

Junior

10

RAME

Charlie

M

1068

00:48:32

Senior

11

RUIZ GARCIA

Juan antonio

M

1122

00:49:36

Senior

12

THEOPHILE

Florian

M

1087

00:50:01

Senior

13

VOGEL

Mathieu

M

1098

00:50:13

Senior

14

DI MURRO

Libero

M

1025

00:50:24

Master 1

15

CANTENYS RIBALTA

Albert

M

1101

00:50:44

Senior

16

TORRES

Clément

M

1089

00:51:05

Senior

17

SOCCOL

Laurent

M

1086

00:51:31

Master 1

18

CAMPS

Yohan

M

1015

00:51:31

Senior

19

BLAZY

Damien

M

1010

00:51:39

Senior

20

POSTIC

Thomas

M

1066

00:52:29

Espoir

21

MASSOL

Jerome

M

1054

00:52:43

Master 1

22

GROLIER

Matthieu

M

1142

00:52:46

Senior

23

SEGURA

Alba

F

1079

00:52:58

Senior

24

CALVEZ

Mathieu

M

1099

00:53:22

Senior

25

TREMOUILLE

Michel

M

1147

00:53:44

Master 1

26

SINFREU MAYA

Josep

M

1085

00:55:28

Master 2

27

HABEMONT

Jean lou

M

1130

00:55:48

Senior

28

ARNAUD

Michel

M

1006

00:56:19

Master 2

29

ROUVIER

Marion

F

1076

00:56:32

Master 1

30

NOT

Stéphane

M

1060

00:56:33

Master 1

31

BOUCHE

Julian

M

1011

00:56:34

Senior

32

DEJEAN

Patrick

M

1127

00:57:09

Master 2

33

HANNEQUIN

Eric

M

1036

00:57:20

Master 2

34

CASAS GUTIERREZ

Lucas

M

1016

00:57:41

Senior

35

CHARDIN

Laure

F

1020

00:57:54

Master 1

36

VALETTE

Thierry

M

1106

00:58:03

Master 1

37

MACQUART

Gregory

M

1051

00:58:11

Master 1

38

CROS

Jean pierre

M

1149

01:00:09

Master 1

39

FAURE

Frederic

M

1028

01:00:22

Master 1

40

REUSING

Merlin

M

1103

01:00:30

Senior

41

LAVIELLE

Denis

M

1115

01:00:40

Master 2

42

PREVOT

Pascal

M

1067

01:00:43

Master 1

43

DREAN

Philippe

M

1102

01:00:54

Master 1

44

RODRIGUEZ

Jean-Francois

M

1074

01:00:59

Senior

45

VILADOMIN

Geoffrey

M

1148

01:01:14

Senior

46

PONSA

Oriol

M

1065

01:01:28

Master 2

47

LESTAGE

Stéphane

M

1048

01:01:42

Master 1

48

FUMEY

Fabrice

M

1032

01:02:06

Senior

49

PEYRAT

Tristan

M

1123

01:02:14

Master 1

50

LACUBE

Philippe

M

1044

01:02:27

Master 2

51

ROUX

Vincent

M

1077

01:02:52

Senior

52

VALLAT

Gaël

M

1175

01:02:55

Senior

53

SERENT

Pascal

M

1082

01:02:56

Master 1

54

ESCOUBRE

Nicolas

M

1026

01:02:57

Senior

55

LAPEYRE

Fabien

M

1046

01:02:59

Senior

56

CASTROVIEJO

Remy

M

1018

01:03:09

Senior

57

MULET

Mathieu

M

1059

01:03:40

Senior

58

SENIE

Bruno

M

1080

01:04:00

Senior

59

LUBY

Lionel

M

1050

01:04:10

Senior

60

BARES

Pierre

M

1096

01:04:28

Master 3

61

CARBONNEL

Patrick

M

1117

01:04:35

Master 2

62

CASTELLARNAU VILES

Laura

F

1017

01:04:42

Senior

63

RAULT HUGOU

Maxime

M

1140

01:04:56

Junior

64

PAROUX

Alix

F

1061

01:05:43

Senior

65

ANSART

Renaud

M

1004

01:05:44

Senior

66

TOURNADRE

Nathalie

F

1100

01:06:20

Master 1

67

ROMEO

Thomas

M

1075

01:07:12

Senior

68

RAUFAST

Vincent

M

1070

01:07:32

Senior

69

ROUX

André

M

1112

01:07:34

Master 2

70

RICHARDS

Keith

M

1073

01:07:49

Master 3

71

CERESUELA

Stephan

M

1019

01:08:03

Master 1

72

BERNARD

Paul

M

1009

01:08:07

Master 1

73

HARRINGTON

Chris

M

1104

01:08:30

Senior

74

PEYRE

Jérémie

M

1138

01:08:46

Senior

75

RAULT HUGOU

Émilien

M

1141

01:08:56

Espoir

76

BOUSQUET

Alexis

M

1013

01:09:58

Senior

77

WAMBERGUE

Benjamin

M

1174

01:10:09

Senior

78

SABADIE

Audrey

F

1143

01:10:22

Master 1

79

MONFORT

Pascal

M

1145

01:10:27

Master 1

80

LACHAIZE

Benoit

M

1043

01:10:55

Senior

81

ROUCH

Jules

M

1110

01:11:18

Junior

82

THUILLIER

Julien

M

1088

01:11:29

Senior

83

RIBA SOLDEVILA

Ramon

M

1097

01:11:56

Master 2

84

COUILLOUD

Pierre michel

M

1172

01:12:23

Senior

85

SERRATRICE

Bruno

M

1083

01:12:24

Master 2

86

BENNAMOUN

Thierry

M

1118

01:12:26

Master 2

87

CASTERA

Jean jacques

M

1119

01:12:42

Master 3

88

PERILLAUD

Xavier

M

1063

01:12:51

Master 1

89

BEZ

Coralie

F

1144

01:12:53

Senior

90

GANDY

Nicolas

M

1034

01:12:59

Senior

91

RUSQUES

Eric

M

1137

01:13:21

Master 2

92

LE BIHAN

Caroline

F

1047

01:13:25

Senior

93

PEILLE

Stéphane

M

1150

01:13:29

Senior

94

ABEL BUNSEK

Mateja

F

1001

01:13:30

Senior

95

BOUVILLE

Jean yves

M

1109

01:13:58

Master 1

96

DESARNAUD

Mathieu

M

1114

01:14:08

Master 1

97

BOUVILLZ

Benoît

M

1113

01:14:10

Master 1

98

GRANGES

Jacky

M

1139

01:14:45

Master 3

99

GUERE

Matthieu

M

1108

01:15:25

Senior

100

GALHAC

David

M

1116

01:15:56

Master 1

101

FAUVEL

Maurice

M

1029

01:16:44

Master 3

102

ARMSTRONG

Marie gabrielle

F

1173

01:16:53

Senior

103

VEYRADIER

Josette

F

1131

01:17:30

Master 4

104

LE BEUZE

Arnaud

M

1094

01:17:55

Master 1

105

GABOREAU

David

M

1033

01:18:28

Master 1

106

VIBERT

Patrick

M

1126

01:18:38

Master 1

107

MARIN

Laurianne

F

1053

01:18:48

Senior

108

MARIN

Bruno

M

1052

01:19:05

Master 3

109

DECROCQ

Fabien

M

1107

01:20:35

Master 1

110

DUARTE

Pichotte

F

1120

01:22:05

Master 1

111

RUAUX

Ludovic

M

1078

01:22:58

Master 1

112

KERVERDO

Mael

M

1042

01:24:22

Senior

113

RAU

Stephane

M

1069

01:26:06

Master 1

114

MOGA BOYA

Juan Manuel

M

1058

01:26:13

Master 1

115

CORNEL

Clément

M

1146

01:27:02

Junior

116

COR

Aline

F

1133

01:31:33

Master 1

117

DEDICAN

Xavier

M

1134

01:31:53

Master 1

118

DUMON

Stéphane

M

1171

01:31:53

Master 2

119

MASCLET

Gérard

M

1132

01:31:58

Master 3

120

DENQUIN

Matthieu

M

1135

01:32:51

Senior

121

CHARRENET

Alexis

M

1136

01:32:51

Senior

122

FRANCK

Jacques

M

1125

01:36:45

Master 3

123

DREUX

Anne gaelle

F

1111

01:42:45

Senior

124

CLARET

Christine

F

1095

01:52:30

Master 2

125

JAMMOT

Laurent

M

1038

01:58:34

Senior



Associated Media