Welcome > > Results and Photos 2015

Results and Photos 2015

Results and Photos 2015

 

Start here :  https://plus.google.com/photos/115773686334709576121/albums/6186310311290205473 Pinet (Eric Denjean)

https://www.flickr.com/photos/olgabergua/sets/72157657601713296/page2 Artigues, youth race

https://plus.google.com/photos/115773686334709576121/albums/6186320499127058529 KV (Eric Denjean)

https://plus.google.com/115773686334709576121/photos ion, youth race (Nicole et Gilles Denjean)

https://plus.google.com/photos/115773686334709576121/albums/6186680389413967745 higher portion (Eric Presot)

https://picasaweb.google.com/115622835521502334090/RandoPicMONTCALM_PicPORTdeSULLO#slideshow/6186516926737172930

Results MONTCALM MARATHON 2015

Ranking

Name

Surname

Time

Category

1

Lanne

Michel

4:10:04

SEH

2

Hector Haines

Hector Haines

4:11:02

SEH

3

Symonds

Andy

4:16:27

SEH

4

Moutiapoulle

Gerald

4:35:34

SEH

5

Rabat

Michel

4:42:45

SEH

6

Van Gasse

Etienne

4:43:31

SEH

7

Olive

Aurélien

4:49:03

SEH

8

Fournel

Cédric

4:49:34

SEH

9

Cantagrel

Nicolas

4:52:00

SEH

10

Begaud

Stephane

4:52:20

SEH

11

Martin

Clement

5:01:59

SEH

12

Ley

Antoine

5:02:20

SEH

13

Cougnaud

Julien

5:02:54

SEH

14

Perrier

Sébastien

5:06:00

V1H

15

Lagarrigues

Guillaume

5:06:56

SEH

16

De Stofflet

Romain

5:07:20

SEH

17

Pochat

Gedeon

5:09:01

ESH

18

Orgué Vila

Laura

5:09:56

SEF

19

Cougul

Xavier

5:23:20

SEH

20

Conce

Eric

5:27:42

SEH

21

Rossell

Carles

5:30:00

V1H

22

Morvan

Christophe

5:32:55

V1H

23

Edo

Xavier

5:33:18

SEH

24

Caramel

Maxime

5:35:03

SEH

25

Plante

Thomas

5:35:33

SEH

26

De Zan

Fabien

5:35:36

SEH

27

Couzinet

Nicolas

5:38:49

SEH

28

Mattiuzzo

Cédric

5:40:31

SEH

29

Rescanieres

Julien

5:40:42

SEH

30

Marco

Gérald

5:41:12

SEH

31

Miquel

Nicolas

5:43:52

SEH

32

Buchmann

Willy

5:44:41

SEH

33

Gea

Jérôme

5:45:17

SEH

34

Mazacz

Stanislas

5:45:20

V1H

35

Orantes Bravo

Marc

5:48:17

SEH

36

Letellier

Mickael

5:50:27

SEH

37

De Giusti

Yves

5:50:28

V1H

38

Ollier

Matthieu

5:53:40

SEH

39

Segur

Patrice

5:54:49

V1H

40

Wiegeth

Simon

5:56:03

SEH

41

Filleau

François

5:56:15

SEH

42

Mazet

Clément

5:56:22

V2H

43

Favre

Christophe

5:56:24

V1H

44

Peruga Peroy

Miguel

5:56:30

SEH

45

Lacassin

Pascal

5:56:45

SEH

 

Bouche

Julian

5:56:50

V1H

46

Bonnemaison

Marc

5:58:00

V1H

47

Martin

Sandra

5:58:23

V1F

48

Sirvent

Claude

5:59:00

V1H

49

Jeannin

Nicolas

6:03:51

V5H

50

Vergnes

David

6:04:00

V1H

51

David

Ferrandez Canyadell

6:04:39

V1H

52

Dutot

Sébastien

6:05:00

V1H

53

Filleau

Clément

6:08:22

SEH

54

Grazide

Philippe

6:08:22

V1H

55

Sol

Laurent

6:08:57

SEH

56

Robert

Kevin

6:09:42

SEH

57

Lalmi

Elie

6:10:00

SEH

58

Cardonne

Denis

6:11:53

V1H

59

Biard

Antoine

6:13:09

ESH

60

Fave

Xavier

6:16:55

V1H

61

David

Lillo

6:17:25

SEH

62

Gaultier

Thibaut

6:18:06

SEH

63

Serries

Gregory

6:19:14

SEH

64

Ferre

Herve

6:20:00

V1H

65

Peruga Peroy

Miquel

6:21:29

SEH

66

Cougnaud

Stephane

6:22:22

SEH

67

Blazy

Damien

6:24:02

SEH

68

Daubin

Florent

6:24:30

SEH

69

Guibelin

Adrien

6:25:00

SEH

70

Lehmann

Agnes

6:26:00

SEF

71

Goncalves

Christian

6:26:08

V2H

72

Peschier

Benoit

6:27:00

SEH

73

Blot

Dav

6:27:17

V1H

74

Cots

Francesc

6:29:00

V2H

75

Barbanchon

Christophe

6:31:35

V1H

76

Ortolan

Jerome

6:33:20

SEH

77

Andre

Yannick

6:34:55

V2H

78

Pollet

Bruno

6:35:06

V1H

79

Bonnefous

Regis

6:36:13

V1H

80

Celerier

Sebastien

6:36:35

SEH

81

Courrian

Olivier

6:37:00

V1H

82

Grassaud

Stéphane

6:37:01

SEH

83

Madeleine

Thomas

6:37:28

V1H

84

Ribaut

Cyril

6:38:09

SEH

85

Godard

Francois

6:39:33

SEH

86

Pugnet

David

6:39:50

V1H

87

Marty

Yvon

6:40:00

SEH

88

Falga

Wilfried

6:40:05

SEH

89

Herbin

Mathieu

6:40:25

SEH

90

Mourot

Alain

6:41:05

V2H

91

Picole

Ludovic

6:41:06

SEH

92

Salva

Christophe

6:41:07

SEH

93

Liger

Julien

6:41:35

SEH

94

De Pablo

Nicolas

6:42:35

SEH

95

Mosson

Aurelien

6:43:07

SEH

96

Aman

Nicolas

6:45:16

V1H

97

Miquel

Jean Pierre

6:48:23

V1H

98

Orellana Montalban

Jordi

6:49:10

V1H

99

Llorens

Gilles

6:49:31

V1H

100

Gasparini

Thierry

6:49:35

V1H

101

Ring

Guillaume

6:51:35

SEH

102

Chancogne

Denis

6:51:36

SEH

103

Figueras

Xavier

6:53:01

SEH

104

Alegre

Clement

6:54:19

SEH

105

Destruel

Jerome

6:55:41

V1H

106

Loeillet

Pierre

6:56:21

SEH

107

Vergé

Sebastien

6:56:34

V1H

108

Bonnemaison

Guillaume

6:56:58

SEH

109

Pujol

Fabrice

6:58:04

SEH

110

Brunato

Sylvain

6:58:07

SEH

111

Gardet

Christophe

6:58:12

V1H

112

Jager

Igor

6:58:41

ESH

113

Llenas

Jaume

6:58:45

SEH

114

Lemond

Julien

6:59:29

SEH

115

Klevge

Julien

7:00:44

SEH

116

Piludu

Louis-Pierre

7:01:05

SEH

117

Galichet

Sylvain

7:02:01

V1H

118

Lacarrau

Alain

7:03:13

SEH

119

Betzler

Alexandre

7:04:09

SEH

120

Sanz

Alexandre

7:04:11

SEH

121

David

Jacques

7:06:36

V2H

122

Baez

Thomas

7:10:30

SEH

123

Leborgne

Cyrille

7:11:06

SEH

124

Bonnet

Christian

7:12:12

V1H

125

Vidal Gonzalez

Manuel

7:12:46

V1H

126

Caux

Philippe

7:12:53

SEH

127

Dupuy

Julien

7:12:57

SEH

128

Horel

Nicolas

7:13:19

V1H

129

Regereau

Nicolas

7:13:46

V1H

130

Leguen

Bruno

7:14:24

V2H

131

Laffont

Jacques

7:15:21

V1H

132

Huitorel

Olivier

7:15:49

V1H

133

Roca

Frédéric

7:18:06

V1H

134

Porcher

Jeremy

7:18:34

SEH

135

Mazet

Bernard

7:20:03

SEH

136

Loge

Bianca

7:20:05

SEF

137

Salgues

Delphine

7:21:43

SEF

138

Jose

Redondo Guardiola

7:22:15

V1H

139

Mercier

Arnaud

7:22:20

SEH

140

Lestage

Stéphane

7:23:43

V1F

141

Puig Rich

Nuria

7:23:50

V1F

142

Mollard

Jean-Philippe

7:24:16

V1H

143

Moreau

Charles-Edouard

7:25:00

SEH

144

Seguier

Christophe

7:25:39

V1H

145

Lumens

Jeff

7:27:26

V1H

146

Fournes

Larry

7:28:07

SEH

147

Cabibel

Cyril

7:28:16

V1H

148

Vandaele

Marie

7:29:50

SEF

149

Barbe

Yannick

7:31:55

SEH

150

Boye

Bernard

7:31:56

V2H

151

Montech

Cédric

7:32:21

V1H

152

Demangel

Benjamin

7:32:24

EAH

153

Bonnery

Martial

7:32:29

SEH

154

Pauly

Flavien

7:33:52

SEH

155

Rexach

Grégoire

7:36:10

SEH

156

Senegas

Patrick

7:36:22

V2H

157

Massoune

Cédrique

7:37:08

V1F

158

Fontanie

Christophe

7:37:11

V1H

159

Pigasse

Thomas

7:38:09

SEH

160

Druart

Pierre

7:38:12

SEH

161

Wambergue

Benjamin

7:38:15

SEH

162

Bonnel

Aurore

7:40:50

SEF

163

Roziere

Alain

7:41:22

V3H

164

Alves

Patrick

7:41:40

V1H

165

Soula

Vincent

7:42:36

SEH

166

Sarramea

Jerome

7:42:41

SEH

167

Beaur

Jules

7:43:21

SEH

168

Franchet

Jean-François

7:43:48

V2H

169

Scanzi

Francis

7:45:10

V2H

170

Pauzie

Nicolas

7:45:13

V1H

171

Viala

Patrick

7:45:28

V2H

172

Pochat

Gedeon

7:45:29

ESH

173

Salesse

Nicolas

7:46:00

SEH

174

Bonnet

Yann

7:46:07

SEH

175

Davard

Stéphane

7:46:48

SEH

176

Filleur

Fabrice

7:49:27

V1H

177

Navarro

Jean

7:49:47

SEH

178

Bournonville

Stephane

7:50:38

SEH

179

Huet

Emmanuel

7:50:51

SEH

180

Khalfallah

Marwane

7:51:05

V1H

181

Audouy

Stéphane

7:52:32

V1H

182

Sandra

Blasco

7:52:51

SEF

183

De Giusti

Bernard

7:53:16

V1H

184

Puel

Frédéric

7:53:53

SEH

185

Danes

Christophe

7:53:57

V1H

186

Meda

Nicolas

7:54:28

SEH

187

Parentin

Emmanuel

7:55:31

SEH

188

Trey

Alain

7:56:04

V3H

189

Trey

David

7:56:06

V1H

190

Couture

Jean-Louis2 Chemins Des Tritures

7:56:09

V3H

191

Andreu

Jean-Claude

7:56:11

V1H

192

Albucher

Benjamin

7:56:15

SEH

193

Salas

Romain

7:59:54

SEH

194

Brondeau

Laurent

8:00:38

V1H

195

Lavallée

Marine

8:01:06

SEF

196

Mazzucato

Damien

8:01:09

SEH

197

Flambeaux

Charlotte

8:01:58

SEF

198

Roudot

Cyril

8:02:01

V1H

199

Sottil

Thierry

8:03:39

V2H

200

Llopart

Pauok

8:04:43

SEH

201

Kulpa

Denis

8:05:38

V1H

202

Picon

Anthony

8:07:38

SEH

203

Chapelain

Thomas

8:11:25

SEH

204

Fontaine

Stéphane

8:11:58

V1H

205

Mousset

Thibault

8:15:00

SEH

206

Vidal

Cédric

8:15:14

ESH

207

Souyris

Herve

8:15:16

V2H

208

De Araujo

Manuel

8:15:19

V1H

209

Calegari

Ermanno

8:15:21

V3H

210

Ortiz

Jean

8:15:24

V1H

211

Guerre

Patrick

8:16:28

SEH

212

Carriere

Tony

8:16:31

V1H

213

Glerant

Kevin

8:19:11

SEH

214

Testard

Luc

8:22:01

V3H

215

Bourges

Stephane

8:22:17

V1H

216

Berra

Alain

8:23:52

V1H

217

Brogniart

Tanguy

8:25:29

SEH

218

Nogare

Bernard

8:25:35

V2H

219

Schroeyers

Guillaume

8:25:47

SEH

220

Sabatier

Thibault

8:25:53

SEH

221

Goursaud

Maxime

8:26:34

SEH

222

Rescanières

Lilian

8:26:43

V1H

223

Derrien

Didier

8:27:06

V2H

224

Lavialle

Thierry

8:27:40

V1H

225

Edward

Andrew

8:28:45

V2H

226

Prieto

Florencio

8:28:56

V3H

227

Gardet

Jean-Marc

8:30:34

V3H

228

Patalone

Nicolas

8:32:49

SEH

229

Lacoste

Guy

8:33:04

V2H

230

Rinjonneau

Rémi

8:33:23

SEH

231

Cardot

Fabien

8:33:27

SEH

232

Munoz

Christophe

8:36:34

V1H

233

Pelletier

Thomas

8:36:37

SEH

234

Craman

Boris

8:39:43

V1H

235

Dumas

Lambert

8:42:31

SEH

236

Malpas

Julien

8:42:35

SEH

237

Gutierrez

Fabien

8:42:37

SEH

238

Quintin

Pascal

8:44:47

V2H

239

Bertrand

Pascal

8:46:14

V2H

240

Soula

Denis

8:46:41

V1H

241

Petreolle

Emilie

8:49:02

SEF

242

Bleurvacq

Eric

8:50:23

V1H

243

Clement

Vianney

8:51:01

V1H

244

Iwakura

Marie

8:51:37

SEF

245

Mioni

Florian

8:52:27

SEH

246

Lelong

Frederick

8:52:52

SEH

247

Rolles

Erwan

8:57:17

SEH

248

Perrocheau

Charles-Henri

8:58:13

V1H

249

Silvestre

Jean Pierre

9:00:18

V3H

250

Mauran

Benjamin

9:00:27

EAH

251

Pons Polo

Cédric

9:01:11

SEH

252

Authier

Laure

9:02:43

SEF

253

Larguier

Christophe

9:06:11

SEH

254

Martin

Guillaume

9:07:46

V1H

255

Serge

Marie

9:12:35

V3F

256

Raynal

Laurent

9:13:13

V1H

257

Savin

Cécile

9:13:22

SEF

258

Monot

Eric

9:13:53

V1H

259

Nusslein

Thomas

9:16:45

SEH

260

Lagarrigue

Bruno

9:21:47

V1H

261

Meral

Jean Laurent

9:21:48

V1H

262

Rolland

Aurélien

9:29:01

SEH

263

Araszkiewiez

Julien

9:29:08

SEH

264

Dermaut

Eline

9:30:52

SEF

265

Grostete

Yann

9:30:58

V1H

266

Bertrand

Philippe

9:31:54

V2H

267

Authier

Laurent

9:33:14

SEH

268

Vouzellaud

Alexandre

9:33:17

V1H

269

Duphil

Didier

9:33:24

V2H



Results Novice´s Trail 2015



Ranking

Name

Surname

Time

Category

1

Gosse

David

2:02:47

SEH

2

Galand

Benoît

2:04:29

ESH

3

Busseuil

Gwenael

2:15:09

SEH

4

Basili

Alessandro

2:19:01

V1H

5

Sanchez

Patrick

2:22:04

V1H

6

Torres

Clement

2:22:39

SEH

7

Lacome

Francois

2:24:25

V2H

8

Sagnet

Christian

2:24:38

V1H

9

Salles

Gregory

2:27:01

SEH

10

Bascaing

Jeremie

2:27:57

SEH

11

Pérez

Johan

2:28:25

SEH

12

Loubet

Stephane

2:28:37

V1H

13

Rouch

Jérôme

2:28:58

SEH

14

Maurel

Sylvain

2:32:12

SEH

15

Sollaris

Michael

2:32:15

SEH

16

Thiesse

Bernard

2:32:20

V3H

17

Brunet

Alan

2:32:58

V1H

18

Ouchene

Claude

2:34:00

V1H

19

Lavigne

Dominique

2:35:00

V2H

20

Bernard

Philippe

2:36:43

V1H

21

Laborde

Damien

2:37:53

SEH

22

Montpellier

Jean-Noël

2:38:14

V1H

23

De Poncheville

Quentin

2:38:38

SEH

24

Mollier

Pierre

2:40:32

SEH

25

Lafont

Thierry

2:41:14

V2H

26

Nunes

Cedric

2:41:21

SEH

27

Maunier

Laurent

2:41:52

V1H

28

Hallez

Valentine

2:42:11

ESF

29

Bereterbide

Vincent

2:42:19

SEH

30

Boutet

Yoann

2:43:44

SEH

31

Marhuenda

Stephan

2:44:03

V2H

32

Sola

Thomas

2:44:17

SEH

33

Camps

Yohann

2:44:23

SEH

34

Jacquemoud

Daniel

2:45:30

V2H

35

Boulet

Yves

2:46:22

V2H

36

Roux

Vincent

2:46:40

SEH

37

Dupire

Irwin

2:47:10

SEH

38

Fontaine

Jean-Frédéric

2:49:50

V1H

39

Tockert

Antoine

2:49:57

V1H

40

Tortet

Guillaume

2:50:01

SEH

41

Lapointe

Louis

2:50:44

SEH

42

Barre

Thomas

2:50:45

SEH

43

Aguilar

Julien

2:50:51

SEH

44

Delpont

Didier

2:51:02

V1H

45

Bartes

Nicolas

2:51:04

SEH

46

Coutant

Paul

2:51:06

V1H

47

Pons

Matthieu

2:51:07

SEH

48

Arnaud

Yvan

2:52:00

V1H

49

Lacampagne

Thibault

2:53:48

SEH

50

Bethier

Arnaud

2:54:26

SEH

51

Cabrit

Benjamin

2:56:06

SEH

52

Courtinade

Patrice

2:56:34

SEH

53

Vadrot

Olivier

2:57:26

V4H

54

Resplandy

Lucile

2:58:04

SEF

55

Soulere

Frederic

2:58:11

V1H

56

Giraud

Benoît

2:58:40

SEH

57

Gervais

Jerome

2:59:42

SEH

58

Lachaud

David

3:00:05

SEH

59

Villeneuve

Christophe

3:00:53

V1H

60

Foissac

Christian

3:01:00

V1H

61

Lagarde

Gerard

3:01:00

V2H

62

Debruille

Julien

3:03:04

SEH

63

Marty

Jerome

3:03:24

SEH

64

Bogdel

Alex

3:03:51

V1H

65

Chassagne

Laurent

3:03:56

V1H

66

Chassagne

Patrick

3:03:56

V1H

67

Fernandez

Jose

3:04:00

V1H

68

Perillaud

Xavier

3:05:00

V1H

69

Andieux

Didier

3:05:05

SEH

70

Castillon

Denis

3:06:34

V1H

71

Piveteau

Laurent

3:07:29

V1H

72

Dutouron

Sarah

3:08:00

SEF

73

Villanueva

Georges

3:08:00

V2H

74

Avilles

Eric

3:09:03

V1H

75

Bobin

Vincent

3:09:31

SEH

76

Birolini

Alain

3:10:43

V1H

77

Legeay

Sébastien

3:13:00

V1H

78

Ntsama

Landry

3:13:05

SEH

79

Mouilleron

Nicolas

3:13:15

SEH

80

Martin

Sonia

3:14:33

SEF

81

Allais

Florent

3:14:35

V2H

82

Garcia

Ludovic

3:15:00

V1H

83

Camp

Arnaud

3:17:00

V1H

84

Marty

Jerome

3:17:30

SEH

85

Verdeyme

Nicolas

3:18:02

SEH

86

Descamps

Frederic

3:19:17

SEH

87

Bono

Diego

3:20:00

V1H

88

Cunin

Cécile

3:21:02

SEF

89

Monfraix

Jean-Luc

3:22:06

V1H

90

Franquine

Olivier

3:22:21

SEH

91

Cagnon

Hugo

3:22:56

SEH

92

Puech

Laurent

3:23:48

V1H

93

Weydmann

Olivier

3:24:00

V1H

94

Vila

Krystel

3:24:59

SEF

95

Ardisson

 

Joaquim

 

3:26:36

 

 

 

96

Garcia

Katia

3:26:55

V1F

97

Meseguer

Patrice

3:27:39

V2H

98

Espie

Sandrine

3:28:38

SEF

99

Ferron

Benoit

3:29:02

SEH

100

Lafont

Nadine

3:30:00

V1F

101

Couzi

Audrey

3:30:05

SEF

102

Hivert

Isabelle

3:30:20

V1F

103

Torelli

Frederic

3:31:34

V2H

104

Resseguier

Jonathan

3:31:50

SEH

105

Authier

Laure

3:32:50

SEF

106

Theron

Caroline

3:33:36

SEF

107

Trogant

Georges

3:35:37

V3H

108

Vidal

Ramuntxo

3:36:16

SEH

109

Janvier

Philippe

3:36:34

V1H

110

Redon

Aurore

3:37:32

SEF

111

De Pinho

Frédéric

3:38:09

V1H

112

Voirin

Rodolphe

3:40:00

V1H

113

Loisel

Christian

3:40:46

V2H

114

Corbarieu

Nicolas

3:42:05

V1H

115

Fossier

Adeline

3:43:23

SEF

116

Chupin

Laurent

3:43:47

V1H

117

Rey

Olivier

3:45:00

V1H

118

Garcia

Frederic

3:45:07

V1H

119

Lescarret

Florent

3:48:06

SEH

120

Prince

Isabelle

3:52:00

V1F

121

Linselle

Christophe

3:56:38

V2H

122

Soulayrac

Vincent

3:59:00

SEH

123

Rouch

Jean-Louis

3:59:05

V4H

124

Bégué

Jean Michel

3:59:40

V2H

125

Verge

Pascale

4:01:28

V1F

126

Cazals

Fabrice

4:04:43

V1H

127

Robert

Nicolas

4:04:46

SEH

128

Ruffie

Didier

4:05:22

V1H

129

Laharie

Jean-Michel

4:06:54

V4H

130

Esquirol

Mathilde

4:07:10

V1F

131

Pardessus

Sophie

4:08:33

SEF

132

Bouillant

Julien

4:08:34

SEH

133

Escolano

Aude

4:11:09

SEF

134

Ferries

Olivier

4:16:13

SEH

135

Malabre

Pascal

4:23:46

SEH

136

Martins Dos Santos

Antonio J0aquim

4:23:50

V1H

137

Marty

Denis

4:25:13

V3H





Results Miners´s Trail 2015

1

Soulié

François

1:02:20

SEH

2

Virlichie

Vincent

1:02:42

SEH

3

Cavalca

Stephane

1:02:45

V1H

4

Sotoca

Sébastien

1:04:00

JUH

5

Lanne

Philippe

1:06:52

V1H

6

Martel

Alexandre

1:10:16

SEH

7

Debeurre

Fabien

1:11:30

SEH

8

Balaguer

Florent

1:12:41

ESH

9

Not

Stephane

1:14:15

V1H

10

Carpentier

Thomas

1:14:39

SEH

11

Deboves

Romain

1:15:54

SEH

12

Victor

David

1:16:51

V1H

13

Gatesoupe

Christophe

1:17:05

V1H

14

Azzoug

Said

1:17:59

V1H

15

Laharanne

Jean-Marie

1:18:05

SEH

16

Bardou

Vincent

1:18:08

SEH

17

Monfort

Pascal

1:19:10

V1H

18

Loubet

Olivier

1:19:19

V1H

19

Cantoro

Clement

1:19:49

SEH

20

Boucheron

Antoine

1:20:04

SEH

21

Tourte

Alain

1:20:15

V2H

22

Laffitte

Sebastien

1:20:31

ESH

23

Parenti

Jonathan

1:20:34

SEH

24

De Giusti

Romain

1:20:40

JUH

25

Pereira

Patrick

1:20:52

V2H

26

Montsegur

Vincent

1:21:04

SEH

27

Brandibas

Daniel

1:21:34

V2H

28

Balaguer

Frederic

1:23:51

SEH

29

Rieu-Castang

Thomas

1:24:52

SEH

30

Ferre

Nicolas

1:26:16

SEH

31

Salanova

Eugénie

1:26:19

SEF

32

Belhon

Philippe

1:26:40

V1H

33

Blain

Laurent

1:27:00

V1H

34

Galichet

Denis

1:27:10

V3H

35

Pastor

Brigitte

1:28:18

V2F

36

Faitg

Marlies

1:28:58

V1F

37

Vercauter

Guillaume

1:29:26

SEH

38

Michalski

Mathias

1:29:38

SEH

39

Bagnis

Marco

1:30:00

V2H

40

Semondes

Renaud

1:30:06

SEH

41

Ferrie

Alain

1:30:21

V2H

42

Gagneux

Nicolas

1:30:52

SEH

43

Seigne

Vincent

1:30:53

V1H

44

Perez

Johan

1:31:04

CAH

45

Florent

Francis

1:31:26

V3H

46

Dumont

Kévin

1:31:44

SEH

47

De Giusti

Nicolas

1:32:15

CAH

48

Virlichie

Jean-Louis

1:32:23

V3H

49

Uboin

Christopher

1:32:55

SEH

50

Gatesoupe

Alexandre

1:32:57

CAH

51

Ferre

Mathieu

1:33:08

SEH

52

Trouvé

Serge

1:33:55

V1H

53

Rabaud

Alain

1:34:07

V2H

54

Rouget

Gilles

1:34:21

V1H

55

Eychenne

Julien

1:34:26

SEH

56

Laguerre

Didier

1:35:27

V3H

57

Ferekidon

Maria

1:37:02

SEF

58

Silvy

Axel

1:37:06

SEH

59

Sol

Marie Jose

1:37:06

V1F

60

Sol

Frederic

1:37:36

V1H

61

Vibert

Patrick

1:37:38

V1H

62

Rodriguez

Sophie

1:37:40

SEF

63

Pujol

Eric

1:39:00

V2H

64

Guiraud

Gaetan

1:39:20

CAH

65

Blattes

Michel

1:40:31

V2H

66

Baptiste

Aurore

1:40:46

SEF

67

Rodriges

Juliette

1:40:46

V1F

68

Boulay

David

1:40:57

V1H

69

Dijon

Aurelie

1:41:03

SEF

70

Cabrit

Emilie

1:41:09

SEF

71

Dabazach

Corinne

1:41:16

V1F

72

Faitg

Boris

1:41:18

V1H

73

Auge

Jérome

1:41:48

ESH

74

Lacome

Bernadette

1:42:20

V2F

75

Kieffer

Carine

1:42:49

SEF

76

Laramas

Carole

1:42:50

SEF

77

Vendramin

Corinne

1:42:58

V1F

78

Lavigne

Elodie

1:44:23

SEF

79

Faner

Frederic

1:44:40

SEH

80

Arades

Julien

1:45:07

SEH

81

Not

Celine

1:45:30

V1F

82

Audouy

Nathalie

1:45:32

V1F

83

Claret

Olivier

1:46:16

SEH

84

Guiraud

Joel

1:47:15

V1H

85

Bruguiere

Elena

1:49:15

SEF

86

Miranda

Marie -Thérèse

1:50:51

V1F

87

Bouissou

Maryse

1:51:54

V2F

88

Caminade

Emilie

1:52:15

SEF

89

Culie

Claire

1:53:00

SEF

90

Dargent

Nathalie

1:53:25

V1F

91

Boxero

Marc

1:54:41

V1H

92

Corbarieu

Alain

1:55:36

V1H

93

Cerny

Philippe

1:57:03

V1H

94

Amadio

Carole

1:57:43

V1F

95

Dupuy

Gerard

1:58:26

V3H

96

Sevin

Amélie

1:58:56

SEF

97

Ruffie

Solene

1:59:45

ESF

98

Leboucher

Bruno

2:02:15

V2H

99

Fustec

Muriel

2:02:29

SEF

100

Eclancher

Johanna

2:02:31

SEF

101

Gibarroux

Linda

2:04:53

SEF

102

Marty

Andre

2:05:02

V3H

103

Durand

Anne Sophie

2:08:10

SEF

104

Teste

Cyril

2:08:11

V1H

105

Perrocheau

Florence

2:08:23

V1F

106

Chosson

Michel

2:12:09

V3H

107

Letellier

Valerie

2:14:37

V1F

108

Kunz

Nadège

2:14:38

V1F

109

Bourinet Bertrand

Liliane

2:21:12

V3F

110

Duphil

Catherine

2:23:25

V2F



Results KV Goulier 2015

Ordre

Nom

Prénom

Temps de course

Catégorie

1

Ley

Antoine

0:45:57

SEH

2

Andreu

Prost

0:45:58

SEH

3

Jordi

Alis

0:47:30

ESH

4

Guillem

Vilalta Reixach

0:48:18

SEH

5

Olive

Aurélien

0:48:35

SEH

6

Enric

Galocha Pruna

0:49:44

SEH

7

Sotoca

Sébastien

0:49:49

JUH

8

Caramel

Maxime

0:50:05

SEH

9

Morvan

Christophe

0:50:21

V1H

10

Peluhet

Gillles

0:50:35

SEH

11

Devine

Gary

0:51:50

V1H

12

Gerber

Martin

0:52:10

SEH

13

Rougean

François

0:52:17

SEH

14

Riera Pol

Jordi

0:52:32

SEH

15

De Stofflet

Romain

0:53:41

SEH

16

Bacou

Stephane

0:54:23

V1H

17

Cougul

Xavier

0:54:56

SEH

18

Conce

Eric

0:55:26

SEH

19

Laffont

Thierry

0:55:54

V2H

20

Hannequin

Eric

0:56:28

V2H

21

Marty

Anthony

0:57:19

SEH

22

Courrian

Olivier

0:57:30

V1H

23

Pollet

Bruno

0:57:50

V1H

24

Vigouroux

Cedric

0:58:11

SEH

25

Vogel

Mathieu

0:58:25

SEH

26

Couzinet

Nicolas

0:58:31

SEH

27

Gosse

David

0:58:44

SEH

28

Torres

Clement

0:59:31

SEH

29

Lattre

Feriraul

0:59:39

SEH

30

Perez

Aurelien

1:00:15

SEH

31

Lavigne

Dominique

1:00:31

V2H

32

Bernard

Philippe

1:00:40

V1H

33

Robert

Jerome

1:01:13

V1H

34

Barbanchon

Christophe

1:01:34

V1H

35

Boyer

Guillaume

1:02:32

SEH

36

Not

Stephane

1:02:35

V1H

37

Malet

Jean Gabriel

1:02:40

SEH

38

Brunet

Pierre

1:02:55

ESH

39

Lehaguez

Laurent

1:03:44

V2H

40

Doyard

Jean

1:03:58

V2H

41

Fedi

Jean Michel

1:04:09

SEH

42

Marty

Lionel

1:05:31

SEH

43

Benair

Loic

1:05:41

SEH

44

Roca

Frederic

1:05:53

V1H

45

Parenti

Mathieu

1:06:06

SEH

46

Brunet

Alain

1:06:13

V1H

47

Claustres

Anthony

1:06:20

ESH

48

Leguen

Bruno

1:06:46

V2H

49

Iwakura

Mari

1:06:53

SEF

50

Paroux

Alix

1:07:00

SEF

51

Gauthier

Emmanuel

1:07:12

SEH

52

Monfort

Pascal

1:08:13

V1H

53

Mabilat

Serge

1:08:16

V3H

54

Martos

Manel

1:08:19

SEH

55

Barraud

Guillaume

1:08:44

SEH

56

Monnereau

Guy

1:09:11

V2H

57

Gandy

Nicolas

1:09:34

SEH

58

Laffitte

Sebastien

1:09:53

ESH

59

Delpont

Didier

1:10:10

V1H

60

Callens

Julien

1:10:11

SEH

61

Allais

Florent

1:11:43

V2H

62

Boucheron

Antoine

1:11:52

SEH

63

Courregelongue

Jérôme

1:11:59

V1H

64

Bouichou

Jean

1:12:14

V3H

65

Rensing

Merlin

1:12:25

SEH

66

Dubois

David

1:12:43

V1H

67

Curvale

Jerome

1:13:37

SEH

68

Casari

Chiara

1:15:20

SEF

69

Perillaud

Xavier

1:18:11

V1H

70

Gosse

Sarah

1:19:35

SEF

71

Dubocage

Sophie

1:19:55

SEF

72

Laffont

Nadine

1:20:14

V1F

73

Testard

Luc

1:20:16

V2H

74

Aubret

Kevin

1:20:17

SEH

75

Aurenche

Celine

1:22:19

SEF

76

Bousquet

Thierry

1:23:20

SEH

77

Larrieu

Anne Claire

1:23:47

JUF

78

Labrunie

Elise

1:26:12

SEF

79

Larrieu

Aude

1:26:49

V1F

80

Lepeuple

Gwenaelle

1:26:50

V1F

81

Rouzaud

Daniele

1:31:28

V1F

82

Leblond

Jerome

1:36:50

V1H

83

Leblond

Sandrine

1:37:06

V1F

84

Ramos

Monique

1:38:54

V3F

85

Poiroux

Cécile

1:42:26

V1F




Associated Media