Accueil > Résultats > Challenge Montcalm 2018

Challenge Montcalm 2018

PICAPICA (Heure de passage):

NOM PRENOM SEXE CAT SARRASI Km 8 FOURCAT Km 25 SOULCEM Km 30 ARCALIS Km 35 SOULCEM2 Km 60 
DUNKERBECK  THOMAS M V1 23:30:35 02:59:15 04:51:00 06:44:36 13:26:25
GUILLON ANTOINE M SE 23:35:37 02:54:55 04:25:30 06:14:02 12:32:51
PÉREZ LÓPEZ ÒSCAR M V1 23:45:03 03:45:59 05:27:49 07:38:01 15:01:39
REYNAUD VIVIEN M SE 23:30:27 02:54:59 04:47:00   13:34:28
MARTí COLOM PAU F V1 23:45:22 03:42:46 05:36:18 07:38:28 15:19:32
VAN GASSE ETIENNE M SE 23:42:24 03:46:28 05:57:09 08:50:37 16:15:58
GALPIN THOMAS M SE 23:47:15 03:38:18 05:19:06 07:23:41 15:15:32
MORNET YOANN M SE 23:39:56 03:27:29 05:19:58   13:49:33
BARBAS JOSE M V2 00:39:07 08:07:31 11:14:01   17:29:29
TRIGUEROS GARROTE SILVIA AINHOA F V1   03:39:17 05:27:50 07:29:23 15:07:12
RIBOTTE GHISLAINE F V1 00:10:22 06:36:51 09:52:16 13:33:21  
L'HIRONDEL BLANDINE M V1 23:39:15 03:40:05 05:38:10 07:48:48 16:03:15
NOMA YOKO F V2 00:04:09 05:28:37 07:59:03 10:50:06 17:28:06
FRANCASTEL AGNES F V1 23:54:59 04:34:26 06:47:11 09:20:24 17:22:42
MICHIELAN CECILE F V1 00:07:27 05:38:01 08:14:54 11:25:45  
DUARTE NATHALIE F V1 00:17:43 06:24:24 09:32:47 12:44:56  
DEROUCH DAPHNE F SE 23:54:57 04:51:41 07:26:07   13:40:48
BOUQUET SOPHIE F V1 23:55:16 05:44:21 08:12:12 12:17:30  
FLAMBEAUX CHARLOTTE F V1   05:54:34 08:29:18 11:44:16  
LAMBRECQ CAMILLE M SE 23:58:01 04:58:04 07:44:30 11:35:31  
PROUTEAU VANESSA F SE 00:17:59 07:17:02 11:01:43    
BIARD ANTOINE M SE 23:47:06 03:34:39 05:18:26 07:23:57 15:18:00
ALBEZA JACQUES M V3 00:34:57 07:17:46 10:21:40    
ALIK HABIB M V1 00:06:48 05:38:31 08:26:49 12:17:44  
ARRONIS MICHAëL M V1 00:08:03 05:41:47 08:17:38 12:03:12  
AUDEBERT LAURENT M V1   05:58:33 08:30:22 11:18:20 16:39:19
FACCHIN NICOLAS M SE   05:45:00 08:22:01 12:02:42  
BALAHACHI RAFION M SE 00:04:18 04:32:23 06:43:02 09:19:17 16:32:44
BARONI DAVID M V1 23:52:42 04:35:25 07:12:19 10:03:23 16:18:39
BARTHELEMY LAURENT M V1 00:23:13 06:35:09 09:20:19   10:31:43
BAULIMON FREDERIC M V1 00:08:12 06:13:45 09:39:33   12:36:34
BéGUé SéBASTIEN M V1 23:54:16 03:50:03 05:57:02 09:00:24 16:50:10
BELLON DANIEL M V2 00:07:17 06:37:16 09:37:46    
BIGOU MICHEL M V2 23:53:19 04:59:35 07:23:39 10:32:30 16:13:09
BIHANNIC JEAN VINCENT M V1 23:58:41 04:48:40 07:07:11 09:42:46 17:03:38
BLANCHETEAU JEAN M ES 23:35:39 02:59:06 04:33:20 06:31:56 15:28:54
BODET MAXIME M SE 23:46:32 03:44:06 05:41:21 08:15:54 17:02:23
BOGDEL ALEXANDRE M V1 00:22:44 06:37:40 09:59:57   11:12:23
BOTELLA PHILIPPE M V2 23:54:04 04:59:22 07:25:35 10:33:35 16:13:19
BOURNONVILLE STEPHANE M SE 23:56:15 06:12:52 09:11:51 12:48:07  
BOURRIER DAVID M SE 00:07:55 05:37:49 07:58:03 10:59:44 17:16:06
BRICARD MATTHIEU M SE 23:48:31 04:04:46 06:09:40 08:58:24 13:39:20
BRILLOUX PATRICK M V2 00:15:59 05:56:36 08:56:31 12:28:16  
BRUNATO SYLVAIN M SE 00:05:25 04:48:29 07:06:27 09:37:49 16:37:54
BUYSSE FRANCOIS M V2 00:20:19 07:29:27 11:05:30    
CANDEBAT SEBASTIEN M V1 00:03:56 05:24:15 07:58:31 11:42:19  
CASSAGNES LOUIS M SE 23:46:37 03:42:47 05:41:11 08:11:57 17:02:34
CAUX PHILIPPE M V1 00:23:31 06:47:27 10:15:03    
CHAMPEVAL FRANCOIS M SE 00:13:09 06:52:02 10:41:49    
CHARPIN PHILIPPE M V2 00:09:06 06:14:58 09:38:37 13:32:21  
CHAUVIN GUILLAUME M V1 00:27:27 06:47:16 09:38:20 12:45:54  
CHESSERON JEAN-MARIE M V2 00:07:26 05:21:46 07:30:10   09:09:21
CHRISTIN-BENOIT JULIEN M V1 23:48:22 04:04:45 06:09:38 08:30:10 17:14:44
CLABE JEROME M V1 23:46:38 03:55:27 06:24:45 09:14:16 14:47:10
COMAS JORDI M V1 23:57:48 05:30:45 09:12:54 12:17:19 17:07:45
COUZINET NICOLAS M SE 23:50:40 04:17:45 06:31:03 09:08:22 16:56:35
ORTIZ JEAN M V2 00:19:59        
CUVELIER JOHANN M SE 00:20:05 06:30:04 09:18:31 13:03:13  
DAUZATS DAVID M SE 00:00:10 05:18:50 07:37:19   13:48:30
DAVID MICHEL M V2 00:15:01 06:31:26 09:51:13   10:51:17
DE GIUSTI YVES M V1 00:20:06 05:52:32 08:06:14 10:45:15 15:58:54
DEBRAY THIBAUT M SE 23:57:11 05:27:52 08:05:37 10:59:52 16:46:34
DECOMBE SEBASTIEN M V1 23:40:30 04:12:04 06:38:37   09:21:40
DERI PHILIPPE M V1 23:55:22 05:15:38 08:01:44   09:09:53
DERVILLE BAPTISTE M SE 23:54:07 04:20:05 06:38:45 09:03:00 16:56:31
DESTRUHAUT CHRISTIAN M V2 00:18:11 06:29:17 09:32:30   10:32:31
DOROGI LEVENTE M SE 00:10:38 05:10:29 07:25:11 10:30:22 16:55:21
DOS REIS OLIVIER M SE 23:57:02 05:02:07 07:04:32 09:30:53 17:21:19
DUBOS DAVID M V1 23:52:07 04:22:35 06:39:31 09:07:27 17:29:14
DUPRAT OLIVIER M V1 00:19:59 06:36:59 09:37:04   11:13:07
DURAND BORIS M SE 23:50:44 04:22:13 06:31:49 09:42:47 16:46:40
ETCHEGARAY ERIC M SE 23:54:36 04:50:06 07:19:38 09:29:34 15:47:19
EYEN PIERRE M V1 00:03:48 04:46:58 07:05:21 09:43:53 16:18:46
FAGOT OLIVIER M V2 00:04:03 05:27:46 07:56:23 10:59:48 16:43:53
FALGAYRAT FRANçOIS M V1 00:05:03 05:15:25 07:44:36 10:30:21 16:44:24
FARJOT FRANCK M V1 00:04:26 05:16:09 07:45:34 11:35:37  
FIGUERAS AUSIó XAVIER M SE 00:06:10 05:39:11 08:34:49 11:52:43  
FINS AUGUSTO M V1 00:15:13   07:47:50 10:48:31 16:59:50
FLORES KEVIN M SE 00:08:12 04:36:18 06:51:02    
FOLGUERA ROBERT JAUME M V1 23:55:52 03:50:08 05:34:09 07:31:32 14:12:25
GAILLARD BENOIT M SE 23:39:05 03:07:59 04:54:40 06:56:57 14:12:39
GALINDO PERALES ALEJANDRO M SE 23:45:05 03:50:04 06:03:22 08:15:43 17:16:41
GAROS VINCENT M V2 00:04:28 05:27:47 07:45:56 10:14:28 16:05:22
GAUSSET OLIVIER M SE 00:26:00 07:05:53 11:14:04    
GAUTHIER JONATHAN M V2 23:55:06 04:34:00 06:47:47 09:25:09 16:46:35
GAYET PHILIPPE M V1 00:07:38 05:38:13 08:15:19 11:25:44  
GEA CéDRIC M SE   05:38:23 08:36:58   09:43:46
GODIN KEVIN M V1 00:04:35   07:34:33 10:01:05 16:18:41
GRISEL RAPHAEL M SE 23:30:40 02:59:08 04:48:00 06:47:51 13:57:11
GRUDET DIMITRI M V1 00:03:56 04:54:27 07:38:25    
GUEGUEN ARNAUD M V1 23:55:23 04:48:24 07:29:01 10:14:42 16:18:47
HAGNERE BAPTISTE M SE 23:31:20 02:55:07 04:29:50 06:30:06 11:22:43
HAMELINCK WOUTER M V3 23:50:37        
HEINTZ RENE M V1 00:23:45 07:34:08 11:06:25    
HISETTE LAURENT M V1 00:41:58        
HUSSENET JéRôME M V2 00:34:02   11:38:32    
IRIBARREN GéRARD M V1 00:11:19 06:00:46 08:34:56 12:01:45  
JARRET PATRICK M V1 00:05:43 05:15:47 07:44:48 10:48:25 16:57:53
JEGOU VINCENT M V2 00:15:02 05:38:07 08:05:40 10:44:42 15:58:40
JOURDAIN CHRISTOPHE M SE   06:48:01 09:46:00 13:32:11  
KOSTRZEVA FABIEN M V1 00:01:29 04:48:41 07:07:14 09:48:05 16:49:09
LAGARDE JEAN-PAUL M V1 00:04:17 06:37:05 09:37:10 13:09:21  
LAGREE FREDERICK M SE 00:17:36 06:30:27 09:38:17 13:14:52  
LANCELOT ALEXANDRE M V1 23:50:40 04:17:55 06:31:03 09:08:26 17:01:02
LANFRANCHI JEAN-PHILIPPE M SE 23:52:35 05:38:17 08:24:41   09:32:33
LASSERRE ERIC M SE   03:54:59 06:02:29 08:36:30 16:58:03
LE BRONEC KEVIN M SE 00:07:38 04:55:57 07:19:28 10:13:42  
LE RUEN FRANçOIS XAVIER M SE 23:53:59 04:30:51 06:45:06 09:03:31 16:34:13
LEGRAND GAUTHIER M SE 23:31:20 02:55:09 04:29:59 06:30:08 13:55:49
LEMAIRE GWENAEL F SE 23:58:51 05:44:17 08:34:46 12:14:43  
LERDU LAURENT M V1 23:44:06 03:42:37 05:37:11 07:58:11 16:48:58
LOMRé FRED M V1 23:54:42 04:11:47 06:20:01 08:56:07 16:12:18
LUCAS ALEXANDRE M V1 00:17:16 05:56:46 08:17:31    
LUSSAC DAVID M V1 00:06:48 06:24:35 10:29:47   11:41:13
MAJOLET STéPHANE M SE 00:11:59 05:41:51 08:23:41 11:31:35  
MANDIN GREGOIRE M SE 23:55:49 03:50:39 05:41:20 07:48:26 15:27:48
MANSUY MANU M V1 23:52:12 04:29:52 06:43:47 08:55:50  
MARC FERNANDEZ CIURANA M SE 23:54:35 04:26:36 06:47:22 09:07:43 17:27:51
MARQUIS MICHA M V1 00:08:03 05:15:43 07:42:06 10:48:29 16:57:51
MASCARO PHILIPPE M V2 00:07:25 05:38:44 06:58:53 12:04:42  
MAYETTE JONATHANN M V1 23:39:57 03:40:11 05:37:47 07:52:50  
MAZET CLéMENT M SE 23:55:47 04:29:17 06:58:54 09:45:43 16:48:43
MIALON ALAIN M V3 00:44:45 08:24:48 12:32:43    
MIQUEL JEAN-PIERRE M V2 00:15:57 05:47:19 08:22:15 11:41:35 17:21:58
MONELL GUIX JOSEP MARIA M V1 00:17:17 06:12:20 09:06:28 12:41:03  
MONNEREAU FLORIAN M SE 23:42:34 03:34:27 05:17:40 07:22:25 14:52:28
MONTGAILLARD GILLES M V1 23:53:54 04:36:11 06:56:05 09:47:46 16:18:42
MOREAU MATTHIEU M SE 23:57:55 05:14:36 07:44:42 10:27:37 15:58:42
MORIN MAXIME M SE 00:16:04 06:07:33 08:58:13 12:04:36  
MOUISEL ETIENNE M SE 23:39:31 03:22:34 05:07:40 07:21:44 13:08:48
MOUSSARD EDOUARD M V1 00:05:06 04:42:48 06:47:54 09:28:36 17:32:19
NAGEL BENOîT M V1 00:12:03 05:41:53 08:15:01 11:30:19  
NALET PATRICE M V1 23:39:27 03:07:23 04:48:00 06:51:27 14:24:01
NATIVEL  JOSEPH GINOT M V3   03:38:40 05:38:24 08:08:27 16:45:04
NEILA  PEREZ DAVID M SE 23:56:26 04:26:27 06:39:14 08:52:58 17:00:31
NICOLAS SEBASTIEN M SE 23:47:27 03:38:27 05:19:50 07:28:55 14:46:12
NIORT YANN M V1 23:48:20 04:30:02 07:01:02    
ABBAL NICOLAS M SE 00:18:06 04:50:44 06:55:03 09:24:04 17:27:43
NOUGAYRèDE PATRICK M V2 00:18:33 07:17:46 10:21:43 14:03:01  
PAGES CYRIL M V1 00:16:07 05:13:29 07:25:52 10:44:30 15:59:14
PAU LLOPART I ROCA M SE          
PAYEN CHARLES M SE 00:21:46 08:15:53 12:21:51    
PENINON BRICE M V1 00:15:04 06:00:26 09:05:21 11:58:14  
PICCITTO THOMAS M SE 00:07:53 05:32:34 08:10:43 10:55:03 17:16:18
PILUDU  LOUIS-PIERRE  M SE 00:18:59 06:47:21 10:00:52   11:11:26
PINTó ENRIC M SE 00:04:24 05:40:34 08:35:28 11:56:11  
PIOL DAVID M V1 23:53:57 04:36:08 07:09:41   13:49:33
PONCHATEAU JEAN PIERRE M V1 23:53:39 04:36:36 06:57:42 10:01:45 16:22:28
POUPINET BENOIT M V2 23:55:03 04:45:43 07:11:50 09:45:09 15:34:12
PROSDOCIMI ERIC M V2 00:07:38 05:44:22 08:23:21 11:52:32  
PUJOL CARVENTUS MARIANO M V2 00:04:16 05:16:22 07:33:42 10:01:42 16:45:02
RAMOS MARIO M V2   06:51:06 09:49:11 13:04:00  
RAVATE IRFANE M SE 00:10:24 06:36:53 09:52:19 13:33:15  
RENOU ANTOINE M SE 23:48:36 04:04:44 06:09:40 08:58:23 16:43:32
RESCANIERES JULIEN M SE 23:48:48 03:54:40 06:02:28 08:40:19 16:42:20
RESSEGAIRE JEAN-MARIE M V1 00:08:07 05:28:53 08:07:18 10:48:37 16:08:30
RISKA SVEIN KJETIL M V1 00:15:07 04:55:44 07:23:06 10:35:56 16:16:29
ROBIER FREDERIC M V1 00:04:57 05:33:47 08:22:55 11:21:26  
RODRIGUEZ ABAL MANOLO M V1 00:17:27 06:12:22 08:57:38 12:41:51  
ROLLAND FRéDéRIC M V1 00:07:08 06:07:31 09:18:32 13:09:26  
ROUGIER CHRISTOPHE M V1 23:53:08 04:22:01 06:43:10 09:15:30 16:57:12
ROULAND JULIEN M V1 00:11:02 05:44:40 08:16:54 11:32:52  
ROUMIEU FREDERIC M SE 23:48:52 04:17:48 06:20:06 08:55:59 16:16:07
ROUZIES BERNARD M V3 00:23:06 06:47:23 09:46:23 13:07:51  
RUIZ SANTIAGO LUCAS M V1 23:56:49 04:48:50 07:07:15 09:30:52 16:32:50
RUSCASSIE LOIC M SE 00:16:10 05:15:54 07:25:51 09:48:25 16:34:30
SAINT-ANDRE NICOLAS M V1 23:48:24 04:30:53 06:46:52 09:35:08 17:22:39
SARIEGE YANNICK M SE 00:20:07 06:06:54 08:54:13    
SARRATO MICHAëL M V1 23:55:20        
SCHNEIDER WILFRIED M SE 23:39:24 03:20:50 05:27:31 07:43:35 15:48:45
SCHWEIZER ADRIEN M SE 00:05:29 04:40:07 06:46:55 09:10:02 16:48:50
SCHWEIZER PAUL M V2 00:18:06 05:58:06 08:33:42 12:04:17  
SEIN BENAT M V2   04:31:53 06:44:40 09:01:14 16:48:59
SENIE BRUNO M SE 00:22:35 06:42:29 09:39:00    
SERRA FERRER DAVID M V1 00:09:51 06:24:52 09:32:40    
SIGAUD PHILIPPE M V2 23:56:11 04:36:15 06:54:36 09:25:11 16:50:07
SOULET MATHIEU M SE 00:07:22 06:12:14 09:01:44 12:29:51  
SOULIER HELIAN M V2 00:05:46 05:13:07 07:35:58 10:13:53 15:59:04
STEINSKOG WILLY M V2 00:15:12 04:55:32 07:23:03 10:30:49 16:16:12
THéNOZ BERTRAND M V2 00:05:28 05:33:39 08:07:01 10:59:50 16:49:20
TOTMA JEAN-CYRIL M V2 23:52:52 04:45:35 07:12:18 10:03:01 15:19:44
URRUTIA THIERRY M V1 00:08:00 05:15:41 07:39:52 10:32:37 16:20:56
VELTMAN ARI M V1 00:01:03 05:41:38 08:32:38 11:56:05  
VENNEUGUES ALBAN M SE 00:03:48 04:58:16 07:26:24 10:14:39 16:05:52
VICAN SYLVAIN M V2 23:54:31 05:46:59 08:56:11   09:56:50
WILDBOLZ NICOLAS M SE 00:23:02        
ZANONI ADRIEN M SE 00:22:04 05:28:26 07:45:30 10:20:25 16:18:44
ZOUARI GUILLAUME M SE 23:46:36 03:44:45 05:36:14 07:55:24 16:46:29
MINARD CAMILLE M SE 23:42:56 03:20:11 04:54:40 06:45:42 12:58:53

MARATHON DU MONTCALM

 

1. MARC PINSACH RUBIROLA M (1.) MSE (1.) 04:14:39 10
2. MIGUEL CABALLERO M (2.) MSE (2.) 04:25:45 9,6
3. NIL BACARDIT TUDELA M (3.) MSE (3.) 04:41:05 9,1
4. JULIEN COUGNAUD M (4.) MSE (4.) 04:49:55 8,8
5. DIDIER THIAFFEY/RENCOREL M (5.) MSE (5.) 04:58:52 8,5
6. JULIAN BOUCHE M (6.) MV1 (1.) 04:59:43 8,5
7. XAVIER GUIU CASOL M (7.) MSE (6.) 05:03:16 8,4
8. YOHAN VIANI M (8.) MES (1.) 05:05:17 8,4
9. FRANCOIS JOUGLAR M (9.) MSE (7.) 05:08:08 8,3
10. FLORIAN PETIT M (10.) MSE (8.) 05:17:38 8
11. FABIEN DE ZAN M (11.) MSE (9.) 05:20:20 8
12. STEPHANIE JIMENEZ F (1.) FV1 (1.) 05:23:03 7,9
13. CLAUDE ESCOTS M (12.) MV2 (1.) 05:24:18 7,9
14. STéPHANE LOYAU M (13.) MSE (10.) 05:25:31 7,8
15. PATRICK ETCHEVERRY M (14.) MV1 (2.) 05:29:17 7,7
16. ADRIEN OILLIC M (15.) MSE (11.) 05:31:57 7,7
17. LAURENT LABIT M (16.) MV1 (3.) 05:33:00 7,7
18. XAVIER EDO M (17.) MV1 (4.) 05:35:39 7,6
19. THIERRY PICHON M (18.) MV2 (2.) 05:36:04 7,6
20. NICOLAS MARTIN-BRETEAU M (19.) MV1 (5.) 05:36:42 7,6
21. JEAN PIERRE CROS M (20.) MV1 (6.) 05:37:55 7,5
22. VINCENT MARTINS M (21.) MSE (12.) 05:38:22 7,5
23. MATHIEU BRUEL M (22.) MES (2.) 05:39:41 7,5
24. CHRISTELLE LAZARD F (2.) FSE (1.) 05:40:35 7,5
25. JEAN GALANT M (23.) MV2 (3.) 05:40:36 7,5
26. JEROME SOUBIE M (24.) MSE (13.) 05:42:22 7,4
27. PATRICE EDIAR M (25.) MV1 (7.) 05:42:49 7,4
28. FLORENT LINGUENHELD M (26.) MSE (14.) 05:42:55 7,4
29. YOHANN BREMOND M (27.) MSE (15.) 05:43:15 7,4
30. EMMANUEL HEBRARD M (28.) MSE (16.) 05:44:25 7,4
31. JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BLANC M (29.) MV1 (8.) 05:44:53 7,4
32. DAMIEN LABORDE M (30.) MSE (17.) 05:45:20 7,4
33. JEROME DEMAERSCHALK M (31.) MSE (18.) 05:45:37 7,4
34. FRANCISCO MOLINA M (32.) MV1 (9.) 05:46:12 7,4
35. XAVIER DEDICAN M (33.) MV1 (10.) 05:49:02 7,3
36. NADèGE SERVANT F (3.) FSE (2.) 05:49:57 7,3
37. FELIX PRINGAULT M (34.) MSE (19.) 05:50:48 7,3
38. JEREMY GUITARD M (35.) MSE (20.) 05:53:09 7,2
39. GREGORY KIENE M (36.) MSE (21.) 05:54:48 7,2
40. YOHAN BOUYSSIERE M (37.) MSE (22.) 05:55:28 7,2
41. DAVID VERGNES M (38.) MV1 (11.) 05:56:29 7,2
42. GERALD BORDIN M (39.) MV1 (12.) 06:01:08 7,1
43. PATRICK RABAT M (40.) MV3 (1.) 06:01:48 7
44. MARCELLIN PRUDHAM M (41.) MSE (23.) 06:03:42 7
45. PAU-ERIC BONNEAU M (42.) MV2 (4.) 06:05:19 7
46. PASCAL PREVOT M (43.) MV1 (13.) 06:05:34 7
47. FREDERIC BARE M (44.) MV1 (14.) 06:06:51 7
48. PAUL AURY M (45.) MSE (24.) 06:09:18 6,9
49. GREGORY SALLES M (46.) MV1 (15.) 06:09:51 6,9
50. DIDIER FANTINEL M (47.) MV2 (5.) 06:10:32 6,9
51. NICO DEMBINSKI M (48.) MSE (25.) 06:12:05 6,9
52. VALDINE MARTIN F (4.) FSE (3.) 06:12:57 6,8
53. DENIS CASSAGNE M (49.) MV1 (16.) 06:13:04 6,8
54. OLIVIER IBANES M (50.) MV1 (17.) 06:13:05 6,8
55. ARMAND DUPIAS M (51.) MSE (26.) 06:13:21 6,8
56. LAURENT FERNANDEZ CADENA M (52.) MSE (27.) 06:13:52 6,8
57. SANDRA MARTIN F (5.) FV1 (2.) 06:14:04 6,8
58. GULLAUME BRUNEL M (53.) MSE (28.) 06:14:32 6,8
59. PHILIPPE LACUBE M (54.) MV2 (6.) 06:14:54 6,8
60. OLIVIER RIGUIDEL M (55.) MSE (29.) 06:14:58 6,8
61. CECILE COSTESSEQUE F (6.) FV1 (3.) 06:16:08 6,8
62. BRUNO POLLET M (56.) MV1 (18.) 06:17:39 6,8
63. NICOLAS DE PABLO M (57.) MSE (30.) 06:18:24 6,7
64. CHRISTOPHE FAVRE M (58.) MV1 (19.) 06:18:25 6,7
65. SYLVAIN BERGOUNIOUX M (59.) MSE (31.) 06:20:43 6,7
66. GAUTHIER BOCLINVILLE M (60.) MSE (32.) 06:21:00 6,7
67. JéRéMY BESSOU M (61.) MSE (33.) 06:21:09 6,7
68. SEBASTIEN GARRIGUES M (62.) MV1 (20.) 06:21:16 6,7
69. THOMAS CARPENTIER M (63.) MSE (34.) 06:22:19 6,7
70. TONY MARTINS M (64.) MSE (35.) 06:23:11 6,7
71. CEDRIC BONAZZI M (65.) MSE (36.) 06:23:36 6,6
72. CéDRIC PONS POLO M (66.) MSE (37.) 06:24:26 6,6
73. NICOLAS GILABERT M (67.) MSE (38.) 06:24:35 6,6
74. BENJAMIN DEBERLE M (68.) MSE (39.) 06:24:48 6,6
75. ULYSSE BERJONNEAU M (69.) MSE (40.) 06:25:02 6,6
76. JéROME GERMAIN M (70.) MSE (41.) 06:25:27 6,6
77. JULIEN CARBONELL M (71.) MSE (42.) 06:25:50 6,6
78. NICOLAS CHANEZ M (72.) MV1 (21.) 06:26:05 6,6
79. ALEXIS RICART M (73.) MSE (43.) 06:26:22 6,6
80. BRAHIM ABDELHAMID M (74.) MSE (44.) 06:27:01 6,6
81. GREGORY MACQUART M (75.) MV1 (22.) 06:27:28 6,6
82. PASCAL GANGLOFF M (76.) MV1 (23.) 06:28:25 6,6
83. THIERRY BIGOT M (77.) MV2 (7.) 06:29:46 6,5
84. THéO ORANGE M (78.) MSE (45.) 06:29:55 6,5
85. JOSEP M CALVET VILA M (79.) MV1 (24.) 06:30:36 6,5
86. NICOLAS ALBERTO M (80.) MSE (46.) 06:32:21 6,5
87. NICOLAS BECCHIO M (81.) MSE (47.) 06:34:06 6,5
88. GUIFRé PORQUERAS PLANELLES M (82.) MV1 (25.) 06:34:54 6,5
89. LUCILE RESPLANDY F (7.) FSE (4.) 06:35:27 6,4
90. CHRISTOPHE LEVY M (83.) MSE (48.) 06:37:00 6,4
91. STEPHANE PUJOL M (84.) MV1 (26.) 06:37:01 6,4
92. THIERRY COME  M (85.) MV1 (27.) 06:38:55 6,4
93. TANGUI PARLOUAR M (86.) MSE (49.) 06:40:54 6,4
94. GREGORY FABRE M (87.) MV1 (28.) 06:41:35 6,3
95. FABIEN LORANT M (88.) MSE (50.) 06:42:33 6,3
96. ANTOINE GALVAN M (89.) MSE (51.) 06:43:00 6,3
97. STéPHANE  COUGNAUD  M (90.) MSE (52.) 06:43:04 6,3
98. DAMIEN GRET M (91.) MSE (53.) 06:43:13 6,3
99. RéGIS MANENTI M (92.) MV1 (29.) 06:43:57 6,3
100. DAMIEN DUPIN M (93.) MSE (54.) 06:44:19 6,3
101. NELSON RODRIGUES M (94.) MSE (55.) 06:44:49 6,3
102. ERIC MARINI M (95.) MSE (56.) 06:45:03 6,3
103. BENJAMIN PATOUT M (96.) MSE (57.) 06:45:04 6,3
104. NICOLAS BON M (97.) MV1 (30.) 06:45:22 6,3
105. FLAVIEN PAULY M (98.) MSE (58.) 06:45:34 6,3
106. LIONEL ROUGE M (99.) MV1 (31.) 06:45:43 6,3
107. THAIS PENTINAT F (8.) FSE (5.) 06:45:45 6,3
108. MICHAEL CLAUDON M (100.) MSE (59.) 06:46:01 6,3
109. ARNAUD LAFRAGETTE  M (101.) MSE (60.) 06:46:02 6,3
110. IVAN JUNYENT M (102.) MV1 (32.) 06:46:19 6,3
111. SEBASTIEN HENRY M (103.) MSE (61.) 06:46:27 6,3
112. ERIC GAUDIN M (104.) MV1 (33.) 06:48:20 6,2
113. LAURENT OLIVER M (105.) MV1 (34.) 06:48:30 6,2
114. JEAN-PHILIPPE BIéCHY M (106.) MV2 (8.) 06:48:34 6,2
115. CHRISTOPHE MARIE M (107.) MV1 (35.) 06:48:53 6,2
116. LUIZ CRISOSTOMO M (108.) MSE (62.) 06:49:59 6,2
117. OLIVIER DAFFOS M (109.) MSE (63.) 06:50:06 6,2
118. LOïC ASSELIN H M (110.) MV1 (36.) 06:50:17 6,2
119. PIERRE-ALEXANDRE LOURDAIS M (111.) MSE (64.) 06:50:58 6,2
120. SEBASTIEN JOUANIKO M (112.) MSE (65.) 06:51:10 6,2
121. VALENTIN BLONDEL M (113.) MSE (66.) 06:51:14 6,2
122. BENJAMIN BASTIDE M (114.) MSE (67.) 06:51:53 6,2
123. RENE POURTIER M (115.) MV1 (37.) 06:53:11 6,2
124. HYACINTHE CANTIN M (116.) MSE (68.) 06:53:27 6,2
125. MORGAN LAMART M (117.) MSE (69.) 06:53:31 6,2
126. PIERRE GOUZY M (118.) MSE (70.) 06:53:39 6,2
127. ADRIEN BEGUERIE M (119.) MSE (71.) 06:54:46 6,1
128. VINCENT BARDOU M (120.) MSE (72.) 06:54:59 6,1
129. PIERRE BROSSET M (121.) MV2 (9.) 06:57:49 6,1
130. VINCENT LEHMANN M (122.) MV1 (38.) 06:57:51 6,1
131. JEAN-LOUIS JARRY M (123.) MV3 (2.) 06:58:23 6,1
132. LIONEL MARTINEZ M (124.) MSE (73.) 06:59:24 6,1
133. ANNE SOPHIE HAUVILLE F (9.) FSE (6.) 06:59:36 6,1
134. JOSE REDONDO GUARDIOLA M (125.) MV1 (39.) 07:00:21 6,1
135. RéMI GASPAROTTO M (126.) MSE (74.) 07:00:33 6,1
136. JORDAN DE ALMEIDA M (127.) MSE (75.) 07:01:10 6,1
137. REYNALD BOUTTARD M (128.) MV1 (40.) 07:01:11 6,1
138. BAPTISTE SUREAU M (129.) MSE (76.) 07:02:01 6
139. GAETAN BOUSCAYROL M (130.) MSE (77.) 07:02:03 6
140. QUENTIN BERTRAND M (131.) MSE (78.) 07:02:21 6
141. CéLINE  VERDAGUER  F (10.) FV1 (4.) 07:02:33 6
142. CYRIL SUTTO M (132.) MV1 (41.) 07:02:55 6
143. JEAN-CHRISTOPHE CARON M (133.) MV1 (42.) 07:03:50 6
144. ELOY QUINTANA MACHO M (134.) MV1 (43.) 07:04:31 6
145. LAURE GEORGEON F (11.) FSE (7.) 07:04:43 6
146. SYLVAIN HAMON M (135.) MSE (79.) 07:07:45 6
147. GAETAN VIGROUX M (136.) MSE (80.) 07:08:12 6
148. ROMAIN BEROU M (137.) MSE (81.) 07:08:12 6
149. DANIEL FABREGAT M (138.) MV1 (44.) 07:08:13 6
150. LAURENT SAINT AGNE M (139.) MV1 (45.) 07:08:14 6
151. ROMAIN MARGUERIE DE ROTROU M (140.) MSE (82.) 07:08:15 6
152. KéVIN GATEFIN M (141.) MSE (83.) 07:08:17 6
153. YANN BONNET M (142.) MSE (84.) 07:09:04 5,9
154. GABRIEL LAMBROT M (143.) MSE (85.) 07:09:24 5,9
155. THIERRY BOUSQUET M (144.) MV1 (46.) 07:09:53 5,9
156. GéRARD DURAND M (145.) MV3 (3.) 07:09:56 5,9
157. STEPHANE DALPIAZ M (146.) MV1 (47.) 07:10:17 5,9
158. PATRICK HOUDRY M (147.) MV2 (10.) 07:10:24 5,9
159. SYLVAIN GIGUERRE M (148.) MV1 (48.) 07:10:27 5,9
160. BENJAMIN GUILHOT M (149.) MSE (86.) 07:10:29 5,9
161. MAGALI ALQUIER F (12.) FV1 (5.) 07:11:15 5,9
162. SéVERINE AUDINET F (13.) FV1 (6.) 07:11:18 5,9
163. NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ M (150.) MV1 (49.) 07:11:52 5,9
164. YANN GALLET M (151.) MV1 (50.) 07:11:53 5,9
165. GUILLAUME TORTET M (152.) MSE (87.) 07:12:03 5,9
166. LIONEL ROUX M (153.) MV2 (11.) 07:12:18 5,9
167. SEBASTIEN CORONA M (154.) MSE (88.) 07:12:18 5,9
168. XAVIER HERITEAU M (155.) MV1 (51.) 07:12:58 5,9
169. MATTHIEU BOGARD M (156.) MSE (89.) 07:13:18 5,9
170. NOELLE LE DELLIOU F (14.) FSE (8.) 07:13:36 5,9
171. JOSIANE GODIN F (15.) FV3 (1.) 07:13:37 5,9
172. JOËL RIMAILHO M (157.) MV2 (12.) 07:13:40 5,9
173. OLIVIER GANTET M (158.) MV1 (52.) 07:14:09 5,9
174. DOMINIQUE LAVIGNE M (159.) MV2 (13.) 07:14:58 5,9
175. JEAN-MARIE MAO M (160.) MSE (90.) 07:15:25 5,9
176. PAUL LE BAIL M (161.) MSE (91.) 07:15:25 5,9
177. NICOLAS DESBROSSES M (162.) MSE (92.) 07:15:27 5,9
178. MAXIME BIRAGUE M (163.) MSE (93.) 07:15:41 5,9
179. VIRGINIE GOMBERT F (16.) FSE (9.) 07:15:54 5,8
180. ERICK PEISSON M (164.) MV3 (4.) 07:16:17 5,8
181. ARNAUD LE NY M (165.) MSE (94.) 07:16:25 5,8
182. SERGE MERCADAL M (166.) MV2 (14.) 07:16:25 5,8
183. PHILIPPE GALL M (167.) MV3 (5.) 07:18:46 5,8
184. IGNASI GUBERT ROURE M (168.) MSE (95.) 07:19:03 5,8
185. MAXIME KRUPA M (169.) MSE (96.) 07:20:34 5,8
186. SéBASTIEN MARTIN M (170.) MV1 (53.) 07:20:53 5,8
187. VINCENT ASTOLFI M (171.) MV1 (54.) 07:21:16 5,8
188. JOSEP MAYOLA M (172.) MV2 (15.) 07:21:31 5,8
189. SEBASTIEN ESCALAS M (173.) MV1 (55.) 07:21:33 5,8
190. FLORENT GUIBERT M (174.) MSE (97.) 07:22:14 5,8
191. CHLOé LE BRUN F (17.) FSE (10.) 07:23:01 5,8
192. JOEL RAIMBAU M (175.) MV3 (6.) 07:23:19 5,8
193. CHRISTIAN TOULEMONT M (176.) MV2 (16.) 07:23:20 5,8
194. ANDREW WANG M (177.) MES (3.) 07:23:54 5,7
195. CHRISTOPHE RAFFEL M (178.) MV2 (17.) 07:24:20 5,7
196. MARION BERRA F (18.) FSE (11.) 07:24:57 5,7
197. CHRISTOPHE YZIQUEL M (179.) MSE (98.) 07:25:03 5,7
198. ALEXIS GARCIO M (180.) MSE (99.) 07:25:12 5,7
199. JULIEN BUISSON M (181.) MSE (100.) 07:25:34 5,7
200. PIERRE GUILHAUME M (182.) MV2 (18.) 07:25:48 5,7
201. MICKAëL BONDIS M (183.) MSE (101.) 07:26:15 5,7
202. DANI SUGRAñES M (184.) MV1 (56.) 07:26:38 5,7
204. AUDRIC FEY M (186.) MSE (102.) 07:27:16 5,7
203. PHILIPPE CRASTRE M (185.) MV1 (57.) 07:27:16 5,7
205. FREDERIC ROCA M (187.) MV1 (58.) 07:28:54 5,7
206. CYRIL GUIBERT M (188.) MSE (103.) 07:29:16 5,7
207. VINCENT ROUAULT M (189.) MV2 (19.) 07:29:37 5,7
208. DANIEL COELHO M (190.) MV1 (59.) 07:30:11 5,7
209. THOMAS BRAUN M (191.) MSE (104.) 07:30:26 5,7
210. JEREMY CALIXTE M (192.) MSE (105.) 07:30:48 5,7
211. JEAN-BAPTISTE BUFFEL M (193.) MSE (106.) 07:30:54 5,7
212. CEDRIC ROSALEN M (194.) MSE (107.) 07:31:01 5,7
213. HEURA PIñOL GRANADINO M (195.) MSE (108.) 07:31:07 5,7
214. RéMY SOULIER M (196.) MV1 (60.) 07:31:10 5,7
215. JULIEN ROSIERE M (197.) MSE (109.) 07:31:26 5,6
216. OLIVIER BARDIN M (198.) MSE (110.) 07:31:45 5,6
217. JC MERLANO M (199.) MV1 (61.) 07:32:07 5,6
218. LAURENT NOUVEAU M (200.) MV1 (62.) 07:32:17 5,6
219. ERMANO CALEGARI M (201.) MV4 (1.) 07:32:31 5,6
220. MARIE CARMEN BIOSCA BALLESTEROS F (19.) FSE (12.) 07:33:18 5,6
221. LAURENT CHASSAGNE M (202.) MV1 (63.) 07:33:46 5,6
222. GERALD MOUNIé M (203.) MV3 (7.) 07:35:12 5,6
223. NICOLAS PARANT M (204.) MV2 (20.) 07:35:43 5,6
224. MARIE PRIOUX M (205.) MV1 (64.) 07:37:21 5,6
225. CHRISTOPHE BERNARD M (206.) MV1 (65.) 07:37:22 5,6
226. JACQUES AUZUECH M (207.) MV1 (66.) 07:38:04 5,6
227. FRANCK MARC M (208.) MV2 (21.) 07:38:53 5,6
228. FRITTOLI MARTA F (20.) FSE (13.) 07:39:48 5,5
229. BRICE MOREAU M (209.) MSE (111.) 07:40:54 5,5
230. MARC PICCO M (210.) MV3 (8.) 07:40:54 5,5
231. BERNARD BOYE M (211.) MV2 (22.) 07:41:49 5,5
232. CECILE ROSSIN F (21.) FSE (14.) 07:41:49 5,5
233. ISMAEL GABARRó LACASA M (212.) MV1 (67.) 07:41:57 5,5
234. RENAUD ANSART M (213.) MSE (112.) 07:43:35 5,5
235. BRUNO BEZIER M (214.) MSE (113.) 07:43:50 5,5
236. ENRIC COROMINAS I BOSCH M (215.) MV2 (23.) 07:44:05 5,5
237. PATRICK VEJRICH M (216.) MV2 (24.) 07:44:09 5,5
238. XAVIER SINIGAGLIA M (217.) MSE (114.) 07:44:21 5,5
239. SéBASTIEN GIRAUD M (218.) MSE (115.) 07:45:08 5,5
240. CAROLINE SALAMIN F (22.) FSE (15.) 07:45:26 5,5
241. SEBASTIEN POIRIER M (219.) MV1 (68.) 07:45:30 5,5
242. LILIAN REYNAUD  M (220.) MV2 (25.) 07:45:45 5,5
243. SEBASTIEN HOEL M (221.) MV1 (69.) 07:45:46 5,5
244. DOMINIQUE COUSTENOBLE M (222.) MV1 (70.) 07:45:47 5,5
245. JEAN LUC VIGOUROUX M (223.) MV2 (26.) 07:46:17 5,5
246. THOMAS RIEU-CASTANG M (224.) MSE (116.) 07:46:17 5,5
247. JEROME LAPOUGE M (225.) MSE (117.) 07:46:23 5,5
248. PIERRE  PALAISINE  M (226.) MV1 (71.) 07:47:03 5,5
249. BASTIEN GOURGUES M (227.) MSE (118.) 07:47:31 5,5
250. ERIC EYHERAGARAY M (228.) MSE (119.) 07:47:31 5,5
251. LAURENT SIMON M (229.) MSE (120.) 07:47:33 5,5
252. LUDOVIC ENGOULEVENT M (230.) MV1 (72.) 07:48:20 5,4
253. THIBAULT BERGER M (231.) MSE (121.) 07:48:40 5,4
254. SEBASTIEN RYDER M (232.) MV1 (73.) 07:49:35 5,4
255. PATRICE DE PRA M (233.) MV1 (74.) 07:49:52 5,4
256. ERIC MERIENNE M (234.) MV2 (27.) 07:49:58 5,4
257. DIMITRI COSTERASTE M (235.) MSE (122.) 07:50:12 5,4
258. CHRISTIAN DEURVEILHER M (236.) MV3 (9.) 07:50:13 5,4
259. TONY KNOCKAERT M (237.) MV1 (75.) 07:51:45 5,4
260. DAPHNE DEROUCH M (238.) MSE (123.) 07:51:45 5,4
261. DIEGO ARSENIO  LéON CORONEL  M (239.) MSE (124.) 07:51:45 5,4
262. PERRINE VERNOOIJ M (240.) MSE (125.) 07:54:25 5,4
263. CHLOé BARRÉ F (23.) FES (1.) 07:54:42 5,4
264. BERNARDUS KOLDEWEIG M (241.) MV3 (10.) 07:55:13 5,4
265. ERIC ACQUEBERGE M (242.) MV2 (28.) 07:55:17 5,4
266. JEAN MARC GARDET M (243.) MV3 (11.) 07:55:35 5,4
267. EMERIC TARTAVEL M (244.) MSE (126.) 07:56:01 5,4
268. STéPHANE RAMBAUD M (245.) MSE (127.) 07:56:02 5,4
269. CAROLE PHILOMIN F (24.) FV2 (1.) 07:56:42 5,3
270. NELLY ROQUES F (25.) FSE (16.) 07:57:00 5,3
271. GUILLAUME COUGNAUD M (246.) MSE (128.) 07:57:06 5,3
272. FLORIAN MOREL M (247.) MV1 (76.) 07:57:18 5,3
273. SARAH DUTOURON F (26.) FSE (17.) 07:57:26 5,3
274. BRUNO TRAVERS M (248.) MV1 (77.) 07:58:28 5,3
275. MARI IWAKURA F (27.) FSE (18.) 08:00:17 5,3
276. LUCILE VERNAZ M (249.) MV1 (78.) 08:00:42 5,3
277. LAURELINE CAMPS F (28.) FSE (19.) 08:02:02 5,3
278. GUILLAUME RICHER M (250.) MSE (129.) 08:02:03 5,3
279. JEAN-PIERRE VERGNE M (251.) MV2 (29.) 08:02:06 5,3
280. PIERRE SOCASAU M (252.) MSE (130.) 08:02:15 5,3
281. FRANCESC FERNàNDEZ M (253.) MV1 (79.) 08:02:56 5,3
282. CEDRIC MICHELET M (254.) MSE (131.) 08:03:42 5,3
283. GASTON DAJEAN M (255.) MSE (132.) 08:03:55 5,3
284. MARTINE HOFSTEDE F (29.) FV2 (2.) 08:04:00 5,3
285. CHRISTOPHE DANES M (256.) MV1 (80.) 08:04:02 5,3
286. RICHARD BORGNA M (257.) MV1 (81.) 08:04:10 5,3
287. ANTOINE LE METTE M (258.) MSE (133.) 08:06:03 5,2
288. KEVIN BIANCHI M (259.) MSE (134.) 08:06:43 5,2
289. SYLVAIN SOLIS M (260.) MSE (135.) 08:07:07 5,2
290. JéRôME PONS M (261.) MV1 (82.) 08:07:19 5,2
291. JEAN YVES LATGE M (262.) MV1 (83.) 08:08:23 5,2
292. SOPHIE  ENDRES F (30.) FSE (20.) 08:08:59 5,2
293. NATACHA DEGRAVE F (31.) FSE (21.) 08:09:54 5,2
294. SEBASTIEN CHENEBEAU M (263.) MV1 (84.) 08:10:19 5,2
295. DIDIER DELPONT  M (264.) MV1 (85.) 08:10:38 5,2
296. TEDDY GRACIA CLAVERIA M (265.) MSE (136.) 08:10:39 5,2
297. CECILE MOUSSARD F (32.) FSE (22.) 08:10:41 5,2
298. PATRICE DELCAYRE M (266.) MV1 (86.) 08:11:44 5,2
299. RENAUD GAFFARD M (267.) MV1 (87.) 08:12:05 5,2
300. HERVE SOUYRIS M (268.) MV3 (12.) 08:13:53 5,2
301. SéBASTIEN DELACROIX M (269.) MSE (137.) 08:13:53 5,2
302. MATHIEU ROUXEL M (270.) MSE (138.) 08:16:24 5,1
303. SEBASTIEN PIOT M (271.) MV1 (88.) 08:18:04 5,1
304. SIMON PAQUIE M (272.) MSE (139.) 08:18:56 5,1
305. HERVE CHIRAUX M (273.) MV3 (13.) 08:19:49 5,1
306. SEBASTIEN LACOSTE M (274.) MV1 (89.) 08:20:21 5,1
307. MELANIE GLOANEC F (33.) FSE (23.) 08:21:57 5,1
308. ANTHONY CHINNICI M (275.) MSE (140.) 08:22:58 5,1
309. CLAUDE-ADRIEN JEAN-LOUIS  M (276.) MSE (141.) 08:23:00 5,1
310. VALENTIN TRIJOULET M (277.) MSE (142.) 08:23:30 5,1
311. CHRISTOPHE BETTE M (278.) MSE (143.) 08:23:35 5,1
312. PHILIPPE FOURMENT M (279.) MV2 (30.) 08:25:29 5
313. FRANCK COLIN M (280.) MV2 (31.) 08:26:22 5
314. JOSE SAUREL M (281.) MV1 (90.) 08:28:43 5
315. JORDAN BOSTOEN M (282.) MSE (144.) 08:28:44 5
316. JEAN-MICHEL ARCIDET M (283.) MV2 (32.) 08:29:43 5
317. PIERRE MARFAING M (284.) MSE (145.) 08:31:34 5
318. MATTHIEU PELLERIN M (285.) MV1 (91.) 08:31:34 5
319. JEAN-MICHEL AUPIED M (286.) MV2 (33.) 08:31:51 5
320. ALEXANDRE DAVY M (287.) MV1 (92.) 08:32:23 5
321. CHRISTOPHR MARTINELLI M (288.) MSE (146.) 08:33:41 5
322. REYNAUD REYNAUD M (289.) MV1 (93.) 08:34:07 5
323. LAURENT BENNAB M (290.) MV1 (94.) 08:36:13 4,9
324. JOAQUIM ANGLES TALLADA M (291.) MSE (147.) 08:36:46 4,9
325. ANAIS SEVENO F (34.) FSE (24.) 08:37:05 4,9
326. MICHEL BLATTES M (292.) MV2 (34.) 08:37:15 4,9
327. SIMON PAILLAT M (293.) MV1 (95.) 08:37:36 4,9
328. ALEXANDRE BIZEUL M (294.) MES (4.) 08:37:38 4,9
329. BENOIT TAPPARO M (295.) MV1 (96.) 08:38:32 4,9
330. STÉPHANIE HOCQUARD F (35.) FV1 (7.) 08:39:12 4,9
331. DAVID PALAZY M (296.) MV1 (97.) 08:39:12 4,9
332. JEROME GOY M (297.) MSE (148.) 08:39:46 4,9
333. ERIC THADEE BRUT TORRES M (298.) MV2 (35.) 08:40:05 4,9
334. DOMINIQUE BOISSON M (299.) MV3 (14.) 08:42:08 4,9
335. REMI SUTRA M (300.) MSE (149.) 08:42:13 4,9
336. SYLVAIN GALICHET M (301.) MV2 (36.) 08:43:05 4,9
337. DIMITRI LARBI M (302.) MSE (150.) 08:43:05 4,9
338. FABIEN VIDAL M (303.) MV1 (98.) 08:43:05 4,9
339. RICHARD HERAULT M (304.) MV1 (99.) 08:43:24 4,9
340. PIERRE-ALEXANDRE DELAYRE M (305.) MSE (151.) 08:44:04 4,9
341. PIERRE EMIN M (306.) MSE (152.) 08:45:14 4,9
342. SEBASTIEN GANZA M (307.) MSE (153.) 08:46:06 4,8
343. MATHIEU MIEULET M (308.) MSE (154.) 08:46:07 4,8
344. EMMANUEL HUYGEBAERT M (309.) MV1 (100.) 08:47:12 4,8
345. CAMILLE MONTELS M (310.) MSE (155.) 08:48:36 4,8
346. LIONEL MARTINIOL M (311.) MSE (156.) 08:48:37 4,8
347. AMELIE CHAMBONNET F (36.) FSE (25.) 08:49:13 4,8
348. JEAN-PIERRE CANAL M (312.) MSE (157.) 08:51:41 4,8
349. SYLVAIN TISSIER M (313.) MV1 (101.) 08:51:42 4,8
350. JEAN-PHILIPPE RAYNAUD M (314.) MSE (158.) 08:53:21 4,8
351. CLEMENT MOLINES M (315.) MSE (159.) 08:53:54 4,8
352. CHRISTEL DONNADIEU F (37.) FV1 (8.) 08:53:55 4,8
353. FABRICE DONNADIEU M (316.) MV1 (102.) 08:53:56 4,8
354. LAURENT VIARDOT M (317.) MV1 (103.) 08:54:13 4,8
355. ANNE RAIMBAU F (38.) FV2 (3.) 08:54:52 4,8
356. STEPHAN CERESUELA M (318.) MV1 (104.) 08:55:15 4,8
357. JOA GALVEZ M (319.) MV2 (37.) 08:55:18 4,8
358. ANTONY MAUBERT M (320.) MV1 (105.) 08:56:09 4,8
359. DERECK SENTILLES M (321.) MSE (160.) 08:57:03 4,7
360. LAURENT BORT M (322.) MV1 (106.) 08:57:58 4,7
361. VINCENT COTONNEC M (323.) MSE (161.) 08:57:59 4,7
362. JESSICA PAYSSAN F (39.) FSE (26.) 08:58:09 4,7
363. JEAN-PIERRE SCHIAVO M (324.) MV1 (107.) 08:58:12 4,7
364. NICOLAS VITEL M (325.) MSE (162.) 08:59:19 4,7
365. KEVIN REYGNAUD M (326.) MSE (163.) 08:59:31 4,7
366. ARNAUD LAFON M (327.) MSE (164.) 09:02:02 4,7
367. LAURENT BOSC M (328.) MV1 (108.) 09:02:15 4,7
368. CHRISTOPHE DUCOS  M (329.) MV2 (38.) 09:02:27 4,7
369. OLIVIER DESPREZ M (330.) MV1 (109.) 09:02:45 4,7
370. NICOLAS GUENOUN M (331.) MSE (165.) 09:03:29 4,7
371. SOPHIE FERRET F (40.) FSE (27.) 09:05:51 4,7
372. ROMAIN ROUMEGOUX M (332.) MSE (166.) 09:05:51 4,7
373. MANU SERY M (333.) MV1 (110.) 09:09:01 4,6
374. OLIVIER HERNANDEZ M (334.) MV1 (111.) 09:09:32 4,6
375. ROSELYNE LAFFONT F (41.) FV1 (9.) 09:09:32 4,6
376. FANNY GIRARD F (42.) FSE (28.) 09:09:35 4,6
377. JEREMY BREIL M (335.) MSE (167.) 09:09:38 4,6
378. GREGORY SEMBLAT M (336.) MV1 (112.) 09:10:20 4,6
379. MATHIEU BATTISTON M (337.) MSE (168.) 09:10:47 4,6
380. MICKAEL GLINTON M (338.) MSE (169.) 09:11:20 4,6
381. DAVID ALLARD M (339.) MV1 (113.) 09:13:14 4,6
382. MAXIME PEYRON M (340.) MSE (170.) 09:14:18 4,6
383. CAROLE BOUFFARD F (43.) FSE (29.) 09:15:01 4,6
384. ANNABELLE GOUZI F (44.) FSE (30.) 09:15:10 4,6
385. OLIVIER STASSE M (341.) MV1 (114.) 09:15:35 4,6
386. SéBASTIEN CHENE M (342.) MSE (171.) 09:16:29 4,6
387. ANNE RIBOT F (45.) FSE (31.) 09:17:51 4,6
388. RÉGIS LOURSEL M (343.) MV1 (115.) 09:18:16 4,6
389. GUILLAUME CRAPOULET M (344.) MV1 (116.) 09:19:27 4,6
390. VINCENT JUVIN M (345.) MV1 (117.) 09:21:00 4,5
391. GABRIEL GALY M (346.) MSE (172.) 09:21:47 4,5
392. MICHAEL THIAULT M (347.) MV1 (118.) 09:22:33 4,5
393. JEAN JACQUES GAUVAIN M (348.) MV2 (39.) 09:22:35 4,5
394. HUGO NESPOULET M (349.) MSE (173.) 09:23:16 4,5
395. JEROME CAVIER M (350.) MV1 (119.) 09:23:16 4,5
396. ALEXANDRE BEAUFILS M (351.) MSE (174.) 09:30:13 4,5
397. ALAIN BEAUFILS M (352.) MV2 (40.) 09:30:14 4,5
398. DIDIER JEANNEAU M (353.) MV2 (41.) 09:30:14 4,5
399. HERVE DARRICAU M (354.) MV2 (42.) 09:31:02 4,5
400. LAURENT VERDURE M (355.) MV1 (120.) 09:39:04 4,4

 

 

  TRAIL DES NOVIS          
  NOM PRENOM CAT /cat TEMPS Vit.
1 BELLAMY BENJAMIN SE 1 01:50:42 13,5
2 LHERMINIER JOHNNY SE 2 01:51:37 13,4
3 GEA JéRôME SE 3 01:57:02 12,8
4 DURAND MAXIME V1 1 01:58:44 12,6
5 HERVAS MATHIAS SE 4 02:04:09 12,1
6 RALET HUGO SE 5 02:06:43 11,8
7 BASILI ALESSANDRO V1 2 02:07:13 11,8
8 NOM PRENOM SE 6 02:11:31 11,4
9 SOCCOL LAURENT V1 3 02:11:42 11,4
10 BELLAïLA ARNAUD SE 7 02:13:45 11,2
11 ESPADA GEOFFREY SE 8 02:15:42 11,1
12 DURAND SIMON SE 9 02:16:27 11
13 DABERNAT BASTIEN ES 1 02:16:58 11
14 BARGUIL FRéDéRIC SE 10 02:18:45 10,8
15 QUINTARD MARINE SE 1 02:18:54 10,8
16 VENTURINI BENJAMIN V1 4 02:20:26 10,7
17 RACINE RAPHAEL  SE 11 02:21:02 10,6
18 VITRY FLORENT SE 12 02:21:03 10,6
19 BEAUDRY MATHIEU SE 13 02:24:21 10,4
20 DILLENSEGER RéMI JU 1 02:24:26 10,4
21 ENNEBECK THIERRY  V2 1 02:24:34 10,4
22 SEGURET BéNéDICTE V1 1 02:25:13 10,3
23 BERBIGUIER DENIS V2 2 02:26:55 10,2
24 CASTEX PAULINE ES 1 02:27:20 10,2
25 LARVET AURELIEN SE 14 02:28:33 10,1
26 ABLONET EMERYK SE 15 02:29:40 10
27 CHALAIN  GEORGES  V1 5 02:30:12 10
28 KLEVGE JULIEN SE 16 02:30:48 9,9
29 MIQUEL JULIEN SE 17 02:32:52 9,8
30 CAMINADE DAVID V1 6 02:33:05 9,8
31 CAILLAUD VIRGINIE SE 2 02:33:07 9,8
32 LOMBARD FABIEN V2 3 02:35:01 9,7
33 ABAD JONATHAN ES 2 02:36:10 9,6
34 JOINT SIMON SE 18 02:36:51 9,6
35 THUMEREL PHILIPPE V2 4 02:37:19 9,5
36 MOUCHOUX CéDRIC SE 19 02:37:44 9,5
37 ARTAL ESCRIU ANNA SE 3 02:37:44 9,5
38 CAMPARMO JEAN-MARC V2 5 02:38:06 9,5
39 BACQUET NICOLAS SE 20 02:38:07 9,5
40 MANRUBIA ANTON SE 21 02:38:17 9,5
41 GOUPIL LAURENT V1 7 02:38:50 9,4
42 BARE ALEXIS JU 2 02:39:30 9,4
43 CANTORO CLEMENT  SE 22 02:39:39 9,4
44 FRANQUîNE OLIVIER SE 23 02:39:47 9,4
45 MANAUTé AUDREY SE 4 02:40:08 9,4
46 ASTRUC ERIC V2 6 02:40:26 9,3
47 DOUBLET JéRéMY SE 24 02:41:01 9,3
48 CONTE ROBIN SE 25 02:41:26 9,3
49 LE MEUR CATHERINE V1 2 02:41:28 9,3
50 NTSAMA LANDRY SE 26 02:41:35 9,3
51 MERIADE LAURENT V1 8 02:41:50 9,3
52 LEVEQUE  JEANFRANCOIS V1 9 02:41:58 9,3
53 ROUBICHOU GUILLAUME SE 27 02:42:06 9,3
54 MARTIN FRéDéRIC V1 10 02:42:20 9,2
55 TICHADOU ANDRE V3 1 02:42:52 9,2
56 ARAGONES JULIEN V1 11 02:43:08 9,2
57 GUIRAUD  THIERRY  V1 12 02:43:36 9,2
58 BEAUMELOU JEROME V1 13 02:43:39 9,2
59 AZZOUG SAID V1 14 02:43:50 9,2
60 PORTOLAN CELINE SE 5 02:44:17 9,1
61 SENTOST BENOIT V1 15 02:44:18 9,1
62 CARRERE YANN SE 28 02:44:31 9,1
63 MUHMENTHALER STEFAN V2 7 02:44:34 9,1
64 BELHON PHILIPPE V2 8 02:44:58 9,1
65 DARMIGNY ERIC V1 16 02:46:19 9
66 SAINT-JAMES JULIEN SE 29 02:46:21 9
67 MOREAU TEDDY SE 30 02:46:45 9
68 CELARIES MATHIEU SE 31 02:47:38 8,9
69 ABADIE JOEL V2 9 02:47:42 8,9
70 MARéCHAL AURéLIEN V1 17 02:48:26 8,9
71 BRU ALEXANDRE V1 18 02:49:05 8,9
72 GUEGANO CHRISTIAN V1 19 02:49:12 8,9
73 KOUBA MAXIME SE 32 02:49:23 8,9
74 SEGUIER CHRISTOPHE V1 20 02:49:29 8,9
75 SCHERRER OLIVIER V1 21 02:49:36 8,8
76 LEROUX CHRISTIAN V1 22 02:49:46 8,8
77 SALVAN FABEN SE 33 02:50:14 8,8
78 YECHE CHRISTOPHE V2 10 02:50:48 8,8
79 TABOURIECH PIERRE SE 34 02:50:51 8,8
80 CASTILLON THOMAS SE 35 02:50:57 8,8
81 LABATUT JULIEN V1 23 02:50:57 8,8
82 PLAZOLLES FREDERIC V1 24 02:51:01 8,8
83 ESPI JULIEN SE 36 02:51:02 8,8
84 GIRAUD EMMANUEL V2 11 02:51:25 8,7
85 DOMINGUEZ VIRGINIE V1 3 02:51:30 8,7
86 BOUSQUET GUY V2 12 02:51:50 8,7
87 GASC ANTHONY SE 37 02:51:53 8,7
88 PEUCHAUD LUDOVIC V1 25 02:52:18 8,7
89 POIROUX STEPHANE V1 26 02:53:22 8,7
90 JEUNIAU VIRGINIE SE 6 02:54:03 8,6
91 JEUNIAU AYMERIC SE 38 02:54:03 8,6
92 MIGOUT PIERRICK SE 39 02:54:11 8,6
93 COLOMBO THOMAS SE 40 02:54:32 8,6
94 DOMERGUE STéPHANIE SE 7 02:55:21 8,6
95 SEGERAL  FABIEN SE 41 02:56:07 8,5
96 VIALA PATRICK V2 13 02:56:28 8,5
97 CASTILLON DENIS V1 27 02:56:44 8,5
98 DENOS TANGUY SE 42 02:56:45 8,5
99 DUCLAUD ERIC V2 14 02:56:52 8,5
100 BENDLER MIEKO SE 43 02:57:02 8,5
101 PLO MATHIEU SE 44 02:57:12 8,5
102 VOULGARIS DIMITRI V1 28 02:57:32 8,4
103 BELHADJ MUSTAPHA SE 45 02:58:01 8,4
104 CONIL PIERRE V3 2 02:58:27 8,4
105 RESPAUD PATRICE V1 29 02:58:59 8,4
106 SABADIE AUDREY V1 4 02:58:59 8,4
107 BASCOBERT STEPHANE V1 30 02:59:09 8,4
108 FLORANNE JEAN-FRANCOIS SE 46 02:59:17 8,4
109 FARDIN MAëLLE SE 8 02:59:17 8,4
110 BARBEAU ADRIEN SE 47 02:59:19 8,4
111 NOEUREUIL PIERRE SE 48 02:59:20 8,4
112 CALVET CHAUVELON V1 31 02:59:31 8,4
113 JAMBOU FLORENT SE 49 03:00:26 8,3
114 RAYNAUD PEREIRA EMILIE SE 9 03:00:28 8,3
115 FLAHAUT ALRIK SE 50 03:00:31 8,3
116 DUBRANA EMILIEN SE 51 03:01:22 8,3
117 FILIPE JEAN CLAUDE V3 3 03:01:40 8,3
118 HARGUINDEGUY PHILIPPE V1 32 03:01:54 8,2
119 ROBIN MAXIME SE 52 03:02:00 8,2
120 PERILLAUD XAVIER V1 33 03:02:15 8,2
121 POLIGNONE FREDERIC V1 34 03:03:58 8,2
122 BATAILLE ELIZABETH V2 1 03:04:15 8,1
123 DELABRE TONY V1 35 03:05:16 8,1
124 FILLON BRUNO V2 15 03:05:17 8,1
125 BARTHE VIRGINIE SE 10 03:05:33 8,1
126 D'HALLUIN ROMUALD V1 36 03:05:33 8,1
127 MOREL BENJAMIN SE 53 03:05:39 8,1
128 CHOUX FIRMIN V1 37 03:05:39 8,1
129 RODRIGUEZ MANON SE 11 03:05:42 8,1
130 TURIES SEBASTIEN SE 54 03:05:42 8,1
131 BOULAY DAVID V1 38 03:05:43 8,1
132 AGUSSOL FAUSTINE SE 12 03:05:54 8,1
133 SERVAIS EMMANUEL V2 16 03:06:08 8,1
134 GOUBERT MARIKA V1 5 03:06:24 8
135 BOURDEL DENIS SE 55 03:06:25 8
136 VIOT BASTIEN SE 56 03:06:50 8
137 FABRY JOANNA SE 13 03:07:37 8
138 AUDART-NOEL VIRGINIE V1 6 03:08:01 8
139 DESPUIG VILà ANNA SE 14 03:08:31 8
140 LEFEVRE MATHIEU SE 57 03:09:00 7,9
141 ARNAUDO  CHRISTIAN  V1 39 03:09:00 7,9
142 JOFFRE BENJAMIN SE 58 03:09:01 7,9
143 VAILLANT MARC SE 59 03:09:17 7,9
144 MAYER GUILHEM V1 40 03:09:46 7,9
145 HENRY BENJAMN SE 60 03:09:50 7,9
146 BLOIS MARTIN ANNABELLE SE 15 03:09:51 7,9
147 GARCIA CUEVAS CARMEN V2 2 03:10:00 7,9
148 VITKOVITCH FéE V1 41 03:10:05 7,9
149 VITKOVITCH LASCHON FANNY V1 7 03:10:05 7,9
150 PATRON THIBAULT SE 61 03:11:07 7,8
151 COSNIER THéO NC 1 03:11:30 7,8
152 FRERE JOSSELIN SE 62 03:11:40 7,8
153 JOURET QUENTIN V1 42 03:11:48 7,8
154 MARTIN CéLINE V1 8 03:12:52 7,8
155 BUISSON SEBASTIEN V1 43 03:12:53 7,8
156 HOOREMAN ANNE MARIE V2 3 03:12:56 7,8
157 BARBASTE THIERRY V1 44 03:13:15 7,8
158 LE GUERN KEVIN SE 63 03:13:16 7,8
159 GABOUT DANIEL V2 17 03:13:35 7,7
160 KARRAY AMINE SE 64 03:14:28 7,7
161 SCORCIONE YOANN SE 65 03:14:29 7,7
162 BEDIAT CHRISTOPHE V1 45 03:14:36 7,7
163 RICHARD AXEL JU 3 03:14:46 7,7
164 RICHARD ERIC V2 18 03:14:47 7,7
165 FREDIERE GERARD V3 4 03:14:58 7,7
166 LE MAGOUROU YANNICK SE 66 03:15:43 7,7
167 GONDAL FRANCK V2 19 03:15:57 7,7
168 BAYLES OLIVIER V2 20 03:16:00 7,7
169 ANGELE JEAN LUC V2 21 03:16:08 7,6
170 VIGUIER BERNARD V2 22 03:16:24 7,6
171 VILLANT ORIANE SE 16 03:16:24 7,6
172 LEWANDOWSKI YANN SE 67 03:16:34 7,6
173 GENNADY KELABUKHAR SE 68 03:17:02 7,6
174 GARCIA CUEVAS JEAN FRANCOIS V2 23 03:17:29 7,6
175 MOSELE PATRICK V2 24 03:17:36 7,6
176 TROGANT GEORGES V3 5 03:17:41 7,6
177 PRENOT FRANCK SE 69 03:18:25 7,6
178 GUERY FLORENCE V1 9 03:18:34 7,6
179 GIBEAU SEVERINE SE 17 03:18:49 7,5
180 TERNOTE HENK V1 46 03:18:59 7,5
181 MYCILLE JOHN TEDDY SE 70 03:20:16 7,5
182 BRIDET JEAN SE 71 03:20:31 7,5
183 FESQUET MAGALI V1 10 03:21:08 7,5
184 CORAND JEAN-PHILIPPE SE 72 03:21:15 7,5
185 CAUSSADE ISABEL V1 11 03:21:16 7,5
186 MARIE HéLèNE SE 18 03:22:29 7,4
187 DEGROOTE ARNAUD SE 73 03:22:29 7,4
188 MEUDEC ANAëLLE SE 19 03:22:36 7,4
189 RENAUDIN LéA SE 20 03:22:36 7,4
190 AUDART SAMUEL V1 47 03:23:22 7,4
191 LASSERRE NATHALIE V1 12 03:24:36 7,3
192 CAPITTA ARNOLD V1 48 03:24:38 7,3
193 ROUBY FLORENT SE 74 03:24:39 7,3
194 FONTANEAU YANNICK V1 49 03:27:05 7,2
195 MASBOU MARIE SE 21 03:28:49 7,2
196 MACé SAMUEL V1 50 03:30:10 7,1
197 BIDET FLORIAN V2 25 03:30:12 7,1
198 LOPEZ HELENE V1 13 03:30:13 7,1
199 LEWANDOWSKI CHLOE SE 22 03:30:14 7,1
200 RICCIARDI MARION SE 23 03:30:20 7,1
201 SAUVANET  ALAIN  V2 26 03:30:22 7,1
202 MALAVIALE ELISE V1 14 03:30:26 7,1
203 CAMPAGNA CéLINE V1 15 03:31:18 7,1
204 TANGUY JEAN-PAUL V3 6 03:31:53 7,1
205 GRENIER NICOLAS SE 75 03:31:53 7,1
206 MASSON CHRISTINE V2 4 03:32:02 7,1
207 MASSON ALAIN V2 27 03:32:03 7,1
208 GIRARD ALAIN V3 7 03:34:36 7
209 MERLOS DIDIER V3 8 03:34:40 7
210 SPETH FLORENCE V1 16 03:34:40 7
211 BERNARD JEAN MICHEL V2 28 03:35:09 7
212 GILLI DIDIER V2 29 03:35:09 7
213 ROUBY PATRICK V2 30 03:35:31 7
214 BENARD LISA SE 24 03:36:47 6,9
215 TERRAL CYRIL SE 76 03:36:51 6,9
216 GRIMALT MYRIAM V1 17 03:37:12 6,9
217 BAUER RICHARD SE 77 03:37:12 6,9
218 MANRUBIA CéCILE SE 25 03:37:30 6,9
219 MEIGE AURELIE V1 18 03:37:30 6,9
220 NOGUERO DANIEL V2 31 03:37:44 6,9
221 ALQUIER-POURBAIX MAGALI V1 19 03:37:47 6,9
222 POURBAIX THIBAULT V1 51 03:37:48 6,9
223 TOUTIN CLAIRE V1 20 03:37:55 6,9
224 MOITRY PHILIPPE V2 32 03:38:21 6,9
225 VARIOT PIERRE V4 1 03:39:40 6,8
226 GOSSARD PHILIPPE V2 33 03:39:54 6,8
227 BAUDELET ESTELLE SE 26 03:40:23 6,8
228 MALABRE PASCAL V1 52 03:40:25 6,8
229 BOLAY LISON V1 21 03:40:31 6,8
230 GRENON PHILIPPE V2 34 03:41:54 6,8
231 GIBERT FLORIANE SE 27 03:43:32 6,7
232 MONTEILS ODYLE V4 1 03:44:54 6,7
233 SIEURAC SANDRINE V1 22 03:44:54 6,7
234 MERLOS SYLVIE V2 5 03:47:07 6,6
235 RIBES LAETITIA V1 23 03:52:54 6,4
236 PERICO ISABELLE V2 6 03:54:02 6,4
237 MACLE FREDERIC V2 35 03:54:52 6,4
238 ELEFTHERIOU STEPHANIE V1 53 03:57:07 6,3
239 THOMAZEAU CAROLINE  SE 28 03:57:57 6,3
240 DELTOUR VERONIQUE V2 7 03:58:35 6,3
241 PELOUZE AUDREY SE 29 03:58:36 6,3
242 BUISINE BENOIT SE 78 03:59:34 6,3
243 HOURS SANDRINE V1 24 04:00:02 6,2
244 PLACIDE NELLY SE 30 04:00:13 6,2
245 MENDAILLE AURELIE SE 31 04:00:14 6,2
246 EWAN DAVID V4 2 04:01:47 6,2
247 THOLLET JEAN PIERRE V3 9 04:05:26 6,1
248 DESVERGÉES MAXIME V3 10 04:05:27 6,1
249 SAVY PHILIPPE V2 36 04:05:28 6,1
250 NOGUERO CECILE V1 25 04:07:20 6,1
251 GILLE GUILLAUME SE 79 04:07:30 6,1
252 DURAND MéLANIE SE 32 04:16:37 5,8
253 ROUZAUD JEAN FRANCOIS V2 37 04:16:37 5,8
254 OURADOU NICOLAS SE 80 04:17:26 5,8
255 BOULBES VIRGINIE SE 33 04:17:27 5,8
256 CASSE FABRICE V1 54 04:24:50 5,7
257 GIL PHILIPPE V2 38 04:25:52 5,6
258 RAMAT SANDRINE SE 34 04:25:52 5,6
259 AIGOUY FREDERIC SE 81 04:27:31 5,6
260 BONNOUVRIER GUILLAUME SE 82 04:30:14 5,6
261 BONNOUVRIER CAROLINE V1 26 04:30:14 5,6
262 WISSE DANAYA JU Abd 00:00:00 ABD
263 FOURNIE GEORGES V2 Abd 00:00:00 ABD

 

 

  Trail des mineurs          
  NOM PRENOM CAT /cat TEMPS Vit.
1 DETIENNE THEO JU 1 01:01:00 12,8
2 ANGLADE ROMAIN SE 1 01:02:08 12,6
3 SOULIER FRANCOIS SE 2 01:07:20 11,6
4 SOUALEM OUARI V1 1 01:08:25 11,4
5 BACOU MYLENE SE 1 01:09:17 11,3
6 LAPEZE DORIS SE 3 01:09:43 11,2
7 TAPIA SEBASTIEN V1 2 01:10:29 11,1
8 RIGAUD JULIEN V1 3 01:11:39 10,9
9 BERNARD LAURA SE 2 01:12:54 10,7
10 LAFITTE SEBASTIEN SE 4 01:13:19 10,6
11 SCHüHMANN VINCENT V1 4 01:13:51 10,6
12 SAGNET CHRISTIAN V1 5 01:14:07 10,5
13 LAMORY JEREMY SE 5 01:16:15 10,2
14 NOT STéPHANE V1 6 01:16:55 10,1
15 FAVEREAU  KEVIN  SE 6 01:16:58 10,1
16 DUPUY JULIEN SE 7 01:17:34 10,1
17 MOREAU MARIUS SE 8 01:17:36 10,1
18 FUMEY FABRICE SE 9 01:18:00 10
19 QUEIROZ JOSE SE 10 01:18:50 9,9
20 SHELLEY CLAIRE V1 1 01:18:54 9,9
21 THIEL JEAN-GUILLAUME SE 11 01:19:25 9,8
22 SCHUSTER PHILIPPE V2 1 01:19:27 9,8
23 NOVA SéBASTIEN SE 12 01:19:45 9,8
24 DELILE STéPHANE ES 1 01:20:24 9,7
25 ROUX VINCENT SE 13 01:20:43 9,7
26 BLANC CéCILE SE 3 01:21:49 9,5
27 BRVNEL NICOLAS V1 7 01:21:50 9,5
28 BUC ALEXANDRE SE 14 01:22:46 9,4
29 SAJUS KARINE V1 2 01:23:10 9,4
30 GALAUP BERTRAND SE 15 01:23:12 9,4
31 GIMBREDE LUDOVIC SE 16 01:23:49 9,3
32 MEUNIER THOMAS SE 17 01:24:16 9,3
33 RIVIERE GOUX CAROLINE V1 3 01:25:18 9,1
34 ALBERT CHARLES SE 18 01:25:46 9,1
35 CAZALS LAURENT V1 8 01:25:49 9,1
36 MARTY PHILIPPE V3 1 01:26:25 9
37 BRÉAU DAMIEN SE 19 01:27:10 8,9
38 LECLERQ JULIEN SE 20 01:27:16 8,9
39 FAVAREU JULIEN SE 21 01:27:32 8,9
40 VIVES CHRISTIAN V1 9 01:27:48 8,9
41 COURTIADE ALAIN V3 2 01:28:04 8,9
42 COSTANZO ELSA SE 4 01:28:47 8,8
43 CONTE  REMY V3 3 01:28:53 8,8
44 CAQUINEAU ROMAIN V1 10 01:29:03 8,8
45 TICHADOU LEON V3 4 01:30:21 8,6
46 PAOSSE SACHA NC 1 01:30:30 8,6
47 PESQUIE THOMAS SE 22 01:30:32 8,6
48 THEOPHILE MURIEL SE 5 01:31:00 8,6
49 VOGEL PIERRE-LUC NC 2 01:31:22 8,5
50 MONFORT PASCAL SE 23 01:31:45 8,5
51 TELUSSON CHRISTOPHE SE 24 01:32:35 8,4
52 VACHELARD MARIE SE 6 01:32:41 8,4
53 BELLONGUE JEAN BERNARD V4 1 01:33:12 8,4
54 FIAT  NICOLAS  V1 11 01:33:20 8,4
55 LAFFORGUE BENOIT V1 12 01:33:31 8,3
56 PETIT EMMANUEL SE 25 01:33:58 8,3
57 CONDE FLORENT ES 2 01:34:58 8,2
58 DESCONS CLAUDE V3 5 01:35:42 8,1
59 TROUVé SERGE V2 2 01:35:50 8,1
60 PEUCH ALEXANDRE V1 13 01:36:15 8,1
61 FOUQUET GUILLAUME SE 26 01:36:18 8,1
62 BENARD ALAIN V3 6 01:36:31 8,1
63 AMBIT MAXIME NC 3 01:37:21 8
64 SAUVAGET KEVIN SE 27 01:37:43 8
65 OFFER DIDIER V1 14 01:37:54 8
66 ROCA JUSTINE ES 1 01:38:01 8
67 REGNIER STéPHANE  SE 28 01:38:10 7,9
68 CAPECOT FLORENT V1 15 01:38:13 7,9
69 RAFFY MARION SE 7 01:38:14 7,9
70 LACROUTS BAPTISTE SE 29 01:38:21 7,9
71 FERREIRA PAULO V1 16 01:38:37 7,9
72 GALICHET DENIS V4 2 01:38:41 7,9
73 DROMIGNY STéPHANE V2 3 01:39:21 7,9
74 BRIVALL ALAIN V3 7 01:39:55 7,8
75 COMEILLE ADRIEN NC 4 01:40:20 7,8
76 HOUDBINE NATHALIE V1 4 01:40:31 7,8
77 BERTRAND GAEL SE 30 01:40:57 7,7
78 DUBUS EMMANUEL V1 17 01:41:24 7,7
79 BOURRELLY ELODIE V1 5 01:41:38 7,7
80 SERVIEN REMI SE 31 01:41:52 7,7
81 PASTOR BRIGITTE V2 1 01:42:07 7,6
82 LATOUR JULIEN SE 32 01:42:29 7,6
83 PEZZUTTO DAVID V1 18 01:42:47 7,6
84 ALLAL VICTORIA SE 8 01:43:35 7,5
85 FOURNIER EMILIA ES 2 01:43:40 7,5
86 DENJEAN THEO MI 1 01:44:17 7,5
87 BELLU ANTOINE SE 33 01:44:21 7,5
88 ROS XAVIER V1 19 01:44:33 7,5
89 POUSSE PHILIPPE V2 4 01:44:39 7,5
90 ROOSEN DAMIEN SE 34 01:44:44 7,4
91 MEDICI CHRISTIAN V3 8 01:44:55 7,4
92 DE ALMEIDA DAVY SE 35 01:45:02 7,4
93 ROTH SERGE V1 20 01:45:12 7,4
94 ROBIC EDF DEVA SE 36 01:45:14 7,4
95 LANNES FANNY ROSE MARIA SE 9 01:45:35 7,4
96 CARLIER FLORENT SE 37 01:45:39 7,4
97 JAVELLI  EMMANUEL  SE 38 01:45:49 7,4
98 GOMEZ OLIVIER SE 39 01:45:59 7,4
99 TOLEDO VIRGINIE SE 10 01:46:12 7,3
100 BLANC KARINE V1 6 01:46:14 7,3
101 LASSERRE CAMILLE SE 11 01:46:27 7,3
102 DE OLIVEIRA JESSICA SE 12 01:46:27 7,3
103 DIXON CHRISTELLE V1 7 01:46:38 7,3
104 LAGUERRE DIDIER V3 9 01:46:41 7,3
105 KULABUKHOVA NATALIA SE 13 01:46:58 7,3
106 BECCHIO AMBROISE SE 40 01:47:21 7,3
107 MONTAGNEZ CHRISTINE V1 8 01:47:36 7,2
108 ROMEU SYLVIE V1 9 01:48:03 7,2
109 GONCALVES MICHEL V2 5 01:49:44 7,1
110 COMMINGES GAELLE SE 14 01:49:46 7,1
111 FLORENT FRANCIS V3 10 01:49:47 7,1
112 CHEVRIER STéPHANIE V1 10 01:49:51 7,1
113 ALBERT SABRINA SE 15 01:50:07 7,1
114 BATAILLE EMILIE SE 16 01:50:17 7,1
115 NOT CLINE V1 11 01:50:28 7,1
116 RUFFIE SOLENE SE 17 01:50:35 7,1
117 NOM PRENOM SE 41 01:50:59 7
118 ESTER CHRISTIAN V3 11 01:51:07 7
119 NOUVEAU STéPHANIE V1 12 01:51:49 7
120 BEDE JODIE SE 18 01:52:00 7
121 SANZ PRINCEP MERCE V1 21 01:52:06 7
122 GAILLARD CéCILE V1 13 01:52:43 6,9
123 SCHMIDT BIANCA SE 19 01:53:04 6,9
124 BECCHIO ANASTASIA V1 14 01:54:00 6,8
125 BECCHIO TATIANA SE 20 01:54:05 6,8
126 BOUDOUMEF JEAN MARC V2 6 01:54:10 6,8
127 LAFFORGUE CELINE SE 21 01:54:35 6,8
128 SOUQUET CAMILLE SE 22 01:54:54 6,8
129 RUFFINONI STEPHANE V1 22 01:54:55 6,8
130 TENAUD VICTOR JU 2 01:55:22 6,8
131 OUIHENEUF ANNE LAURE SE 23 01:56:24 6,7
132 HENRY CHANTAL V3 1 01:57:26 6,6
133 HENRY PHILIPPE V3 12 01:57:27 6,6
134 GUILLON ANNE V1 15 01:59:59 6,5
135 FANTINEL LAETITIA V2 2 01:59:59 6,5
136 BENAVENT SALVADOR V3 13 02:02:49 6,4
137 TREMEJE CAMILLE SE 42 02:03:06 6,3
138 NOURDIN VINCENT SE 43 02:03:09 6,3
139 ROYER MAGALI V1 16 02:03:29 6,3
140 ROYER XAVIER V1 23 02:03:29 6,3
141 GABOUT SOPHIE V2 3 02:04:11 6,3
142 BLATTES KARINE V1 17 02:05:00 6,2
143 CORBARIEU NICOLAS V1 24 02:05:00 6,2
144 KARRAY ANISSA SE 24 02:05:17 6,2
145 BASCOBERT NATACHA V1 18 02:05:18 6,2
146 ROUZIES MARYSE SE 25 02:06:06 6,2
147 PALOSSE LENA JU 1 02:06:38 6,2
148 BORGET KILIAN JU 3 02:07:36 6,1
149 FERRE KEVIN JU 4 02:07:43 6,1
150 PARRA JEROME SE 44 02:08:06 6,1
151 BON MYRIAM SE 26 02:09:16 6
152 MAS SANDRINE V1 19 02:11:18 5,9
153 ESTER IRENE V2 4 02:12:11 5,9
154 RAUZY PALOSSE MURIEL V2 5 02:12:24 5,9
155 CHRISTODOULOU ANASTASIA SE 27 02:13:07 5,9
156 SCHüHMANN CLAIRE V1 20 02:13:13 5,9
157 ROUCH JEAN LOUIS V5 1 02:14:02 5,8
158 CAILLET NINA SE 28 02:14:38 5,8
159 GABRIELI NICOLAS SE 45 02:14:39 5,8
160 GANDARILLAS SARAH SE 29 02:14:39 5,8
161 DELPY FREDERIC V2 7 02:15:48 5,7
162 CLAUDIA CHRISTODOULOU SE 30 02:16:12 5,7
163 BOUSQUET ROGER V3 14 02:18:10 5,6
164 CAPEL LOLA SE 31 02:23:19 5,4
165 AZARD FRANCIS V3 15 02:23:23 5,4
166 CHRISTODOULOU BRIGITTE V3 2 02:29:36 5,2
167 CHRISTODOULOU GEORGES V3 16 02:29:45 5,2
168 PEQUIGNOT CASSAN SYLVIE V2 6 02:29:50 5,2
169 DUPUIS DIANE V1 21 02:29:52 5,2

 

 

Classement Officiel - 3.5 Km Kv        
Rang Nom M/F Cat. Temps Moy.
1. FERRAN TEIXIODO M (1.) MV1 (1.) 00:41:02 5,1
2. THEO DETIENNE M (2.) MSE (1.) 00:41:55 5
3. BENJAMIN BELLAMY M (3.) MSE (2.) 00:42:30 4,9
4. VILALTA GUILLEM M (4.) MV1 (2.) 00:43:19 4,8
5. THOMAS DARRODES M (5.) MSE (3.) 00:43:22 4,8
6. WILFRID JUMERE M (6.) MV1 (3.) 00:43:49 4,8
7. GERBER MARTINS M (7.) MSE (4.) 00:44:18 4,7
8. PASCAL CLAUSTRES M (8.) MV1 (4.) 00:44:24 4,7
9. SEBASTIEN TRINEL M (9.) MSE (5.) 00:44:45 4,7
10. FLORIAN THEOPHILE M (10.) MSE (6.) 00:45:20 4,6
11. ENRIC PRUNA M (11.) MSE (7.) 00:46:23 4,5
12. PATRICK VERTE M (12.) MV1 (5.) 00:46:37 4,5
13. JAUME JAUME M (13.) MSE (8.) 00:46:56 4,5
14. THIBAULT LEROY M (14.) MSE (9.) 00:47:10 4,5
15. ANIOL PUJIULA COLOM M (15.) MCA (1.) 00:47:39 4,4
16. LUDOVIC DASQUE M (16.) MSE (10.) 00:47:50 4,4
17. CHRISTOPHE MONTRET M (17.) MV1 (6.) 00:48:19 4,3
18. PAOLO MONTEMEZZI M (18.) MV1 (7.) 00:48:26 4,3
19. CORINNA GHIRARDI F (1.) FSE (1.) 00:48:32 4,3
20. MATHIEU BONREPAUX M (19.) MSE (11.) 00:48:34 4,3
21. JEAN-GUILLAUME DASQUE M (20.) MES (1.) 00:49:00 4,3
22. GARY DEVINE M (21.) MV2 (1.) 00:49:19 4,3
23. MANU LARROQUE M (22.) MSE (12.) 00:49:24 4,3
24. ERIC HANNEQUIN M (23.) MV2 (2.) 00:49:28 4,2
25. MICHEL DUPUY M (24.) MV2 (3.) 00:49:50 4,2
26. BRUNO POLLET M (25.) MV1 (8.) 00:50:54 4,1
27. MARI IWAKURA F (2.) FSE (2.) 00:51:36 4,1
28. ROMAIN SUTRA M (26.) MSE (13.) 00:51:48 4,1
29. JOHANNICK PAJOT M (27.) MV1 (9.) 00:51:50 4,1
30. MICHEL TREMOUILLE M (28.) MV1 (10.) 00:51:55 4
31. PAULINE CASTEX F (3.) FES (1.) 00:51:55 4
32. FRANCOIS PRIGENT M (29.) MV2 (4.) 00:52:15 4
33. LOUIS DEYMIER M (30.) MCA (2.) 00:52:27 4
34. GREGORY MACQUART M (31.) MV1 (11.) 00:53:19 3,9
35. REMI BONREPAUX M (32.) MJU (1.) 00:53:22 3,9
36. SEBASTIEN JOUANIKO M (33.) MSE (14.) 00:53:33 3,9
37. LAURA BERNARD F (4.) FSE (3.) 00:53:35 3,9
38. GAETAN CARBON M (34.) MV2 (5.) 00:53:38 3,9
39. JIM TESSON M (35.) MSE (15.) 00:54:15 3,9
40. CYRIL GABIBEL M (36.) MV1 (12.) 00:55:38 3,8
41. DAVID LADRECH M (37.) MV1 (13.) 00:55:49 3,8
42. MICHEL ARNAUD M (38.) MV2 (6.) 00:55:53 3,8
43. STéPHANE NOT M (39.) MV1 (14.) 00:55:53 3,8
44. GAËL TERRIEN M (40.) MSE (16.) 00:55:58 3,8
45. TRISTAN PEYLAT M (41.) MV1 (15.) 00:56:06 3,7
46. JOëL SOUBRIER M (42.) MV1 (16.) 00:57:04 3,7
47. NICOLAS PATALONE M (43.) MSE (17.) 00:57:12 3,7
48. PIERRE BROSSET M (44.) MV2 (7.) 00:57:32 3,6
49. SAMUEL GUERIN M (45.) MV1 (17.) 00:57:34 3,6
50. BERNARD THIESSE M (46.) MV3 (1.) 00:57:43 3,6
51. FELIX PRINGAULT M (47.) MV1 (18.) 00:57:53 3,6
52. RéMY SOULIER M (48.) MV1 (19.) 00:58:02 3,6
53. CORINNE CHOPIN F (5.) FV1 (1.) 00:58:06 3,6
54. CAROLINE HIEBEL F (6.) FV1 (2.) 00:58:14 3,6
55. DAVID VERGè M (49.) MV1 (20.) 00:58:20 3,6
56. PIERRE-HENRI GOUT M (50.) MSE (18.) 00:58:37 3,6
57. ORIOL PONSA M (51.) MV2 (8.) 00:58:42 3,6
58. PIERRE BARES M (52.) MV3 (2.) 00:58:44 3,6
59. NICOLAS DIET M (53.) MV1 (21.) 00:58:54 3,6
60. EMMANUEL PIFFETEAU M (54.) MSE (19.) 00:59:09 3,5
61. DOMINIQUE LAVIGNE M (55.) MV2 (9.) 00:59:35 3,5
62. KARINE SAJUS F (7.) FV1 (3.) 00:59:41 3,5
63. LUIS CHRISTOMO M (56.) MV1 (22.) 00:59:46 3,5
64. PATRICIA TAILLEBRESSE F (8.) FV3 (1.) 00:59:54 3,5
65. NICOLAS PARANT M (57.) MV2 (10.) 00:59:57 3,5
66. MARIE ANNICK DEYMIER F (9.) FV1 (4.) 01:00:08 3,5
67. VINCENT BERNARD M (58.) MV3 (3.) 01:00:51 3,5
68. ERIC MERIENNE M (59.) MV2 (11.) 01:01:09 3,4
69. ANNE RIBOT F (10.) FSE (4.) 01:01:09 3,4
70. SéBASTIEN MOISY M (60.) MSE (20.) 01:01:12 3,4
71. FRéDéRIC ESCACH M (61.) MV1 (23.) 01:01:19 3,4
72. GUY MONNEREAU M (62.) MV2 (12.) 01:01:28 3,4
73. SOPHIE ARNAL-BREZUN F (11.)  (1.) 01:01:31 3,4
74. FRANCK GUILLOTIN M (63.) MV2 (13.) 01:01:51 3,4
75. SYLVAIN DENJEAN M (64.) MES (2.) 01:02:12 3,4
76. CLAUDE DOUMENC M (65.) MV2 (14.) 01:02:13 3,4
77. JULIEN BUISSON M (66.) MSE (21.) 01:02:14 3,4
78. MICKAEL LEROY M (67.) MSE (22.) 01:02:25 3,4
79. AXEL BEYSSON  M (68.) MES (3.) 01:03:39 3,3
80. JEAN BERNARD BELLONGUE M (69.) MV4 (1.) 01:03:47 3,3
81. EMILIE DECAMPS F (12.) FSE (5.) 01:03:50 3,3
82. FRANCOIS DUPUY M (70.) MSE (23.) 01:04:54 3,2
83. CHRISTIAN VIVES M (71.) MV1 (24.) 01:05:07 3,2
84. JACKY GRANGES M (72.) MV3 (4.) 01:05:08 3,2
85. NICOLAS BACQUET M (73.) MSE (24.) 01:05:29 3,2
86. JULIEN BESTION M (74.) MV1 (25.) 01:06:12 3,2
87. FRANCOIS WURTZ M (75.) MSE (25.) 01:06:30 3,2
88. STEPHAN CERESUELA M (76.) MV1 (26.) 01:06:31 3,2
89. FRéDéRIC ROS M (77.) MV1 (27.) 01:06:33 3,2
90. BERNADETTE LABAT F (13.) FV3 (2.) 01:06:36 3,2
91. JEROME FRANQUINE M (78.) MV1 (28.) 01:06:44 3,1
92. MICKAëL BONDIS M (79.) MSE (26.) 01:07:19 3,1
93. CARMEN GARCIA CUEVAS F (14.) FV2 (2.) 01:07:56 3,1
94. GUILLAUME GALY M (80.) MSE (27.) 01:08:02 3,1
95. EDOUARD LECOMTE M (81.) MSE (28.) 01:08:16 3,1
96. JUSTINE ROCA F (15.) FES (2.) 01:08:20 3,1
97. MARIE GUILLOTIN F (16.) FJU (1.) 01:09:37 3
98. JOSETTE VEYRADIER F (17.) FV4 (1.) 01:12:13 2,9
99. MATTHIEU DENQUIN M (82.) MSE (29.) 01:12:16 2,9
100. ALEXIS CHARPRENET M (83.) MSE (30.) 01:12:21 2,9
101. OLIVIER DESPREZ M (84.) MV1 (29.) 01:13:23 2,9
102. XAVIER PERILLANO M (85.) MV1 (30.) 01:14:56 2,8
103. EVELYNE PREVOT F (18.) FV1 (5.) 01:15:17 2,8
104. ALEXANDRE VIGUIER M (86.) MSE (31.) 01:15:28 2,8
105. CHRISTINE FADELLI F (19.) FV3 (3.) 01:16:22 2,7
106. CHRISTIAN ESCALAS M (87.) MV2 (15.) 01:16:39 2,7
107. STéPHANIE MARTIN F (20.) FV1 (6.) 01:17:23 2,7
108. DOMINIQUE CLAVAUD F (21.) FV2 (3.) 01:23:45 2,5
109. BEATRIZ MONTES ARRIBAS F (22.) FV2 (4.) 01:31:58 2,3
110. MAGUY IZQUIERDO M (88.) MV3 (5.) 01:55:46 1,8
111. VIRGINIE  MUNTE  F (Abd.) FSE (Abd.) 00:00:00 ABD
Rang Dos. Nom M/F Cat. Club Temps Moy.
1. 1399 FERRAN TEIXIODO M (1.) MV1 (1.) Non licenciés 00:41:02 5,1
2. 1394 THEO DETIENNE M (2.) MSE (1.) Non licenciés 00:41:55 5
3. 1417 BENJAMIN BELLAMY M (3.) MSE (2.) Non licenciés 00:42:30 4,9
4. 1338 VILALTA GUILLEM M (4.) MV1 (2.) Non licenciés 00:43:19 4,8
5. 1321 THOMAS DARRODES M (5.) MSE (3.) SAINT LARY AURE ATHLéTISME  00:43:22 4,8
6. 1347 WILFRID JUMERE M (6.) MV1 (3.) SCOOPS D'AZUN 00:43:49 4,8
7. 1415 GERBER MARTINS M (7.) MSE (4.) Non licenciés 00:44:18 4,7
8. 1318 PASCAL CLAUSTRES M (8.) MV1 (4.) Non licenciés 00:44:24 4,7
9. 1423 SEBASTIEN TRINEL M (9.) MSE (5.) Non licenciés 00:44:45 4,7
10. 1427 FLORIAN THEOPHILE M (10.) MSE (6.) Non licenciés 00:45:20 4,6
11. 1370 ENRIC PRUNA M (11.) MSE (7.) C.E CERDANYA PIRINEUS 00:46:23 4,5
12. 1388 PATRICK VERTE M (12.) MV1 (5.) AC DAMPICOURT 00:46:37 4,5
13. 1345 JAUME JAUME M (13.) MSE (8.) FORçA FORTS I FERMS 00:46:56 4,5
14. 1398 THIBAULT LEROY M (14.) MSE (9.) Non licenciés 00:47:10 4,5
15. 1371 ANIOL PUJIULA COLOM M (15.) MCA (1.) CAMP BASE TRC ARESTA 00:47:39 4,4
16. 1420 LUDOVIC DASQUE M (16.) MSE (10.) Non licenciés 00:47:50 4,4
17. 1360 CHRISTOPHE MONTRET M (17.) MV1 (6.) ATHLE 632 00:48:19 4,3
18. 1358 PAOLO MONTEMEZZI M (18.) MV1 (7.) US MALONNO 00:48:26 4,3
19. 1335 CORINNA GHIRARDI F (1.) FSE (1.) US MALONNO 00:48:32 4,3
20. 1310 MATHIEU BONREPAUX M (19.) MSE (11.) Non licenciés 00:48:34 4,3
21. 1421 JEAN-GUILLAUME DASQUE M (20.) MES (1.) Non licenciés 00:49:00 4,3
22. 1418 GARY DEVINE M (21.) MV2 (1.) Non licenciés 00:49:19 4,3
23. 1348 MANU LARROQUE M (22.) MSE (12.) BERNICOSTO 00:49:24 4,3
24. 1341 ERIC HANNEQUIN M (23.) MV2 (2.) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 00:49:28 4,2
25. 1327 MICHEL DUPUY M (24.) MV2 (3.) COURIR ARIEGE PYRENNES CAP 00:49:50 4,2
26. 1366 BRUNO POLLET M (25.) MV1 (8.) CHARENTAIS MONTAGNARDS 00:50:54 4,1
27. 1343 MARI IWAKURA F (2.) FSE (2.) US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:51:36 4,1
28. 1409 ROMAIN SUTRA M (26.) MSE (13.) Non licenciés 00:51:48 4,1
29. 1364 JOHANNICK PAJOT M (27.) MV1 (9.) ENTENTE NORD LOIR 44 00:51:50 4,1
30. 1384 MICHEL TREMOUILLE M (28.) MV1 (10.) Non licenciés 00:51:55 4
31. 1413 PAULINE CASTEX F (3.) FES (1.) Non licenciés 00:51:55 4
32. 1368 FRANCOIS PRIGENT M (29.) MV2 (4.) MARC 34 00:52:15 4
33. 1325 LOUIS DEYMIER M (30.) MCA (2.) PYRéNéES CATALANES SKI ALPINISME 00:52:27 4
34. 1353 GREGORY MACQUART M (31.) MV1 (11.) TEAM PAPYCOACH  00:53:19 3,9
35. 1309 REMI BONREPAUX M (32.) MJU (1.) Non licenciés 00:53:22 3,9
36. 1346 SEBASTIEN JOUANIKO M (33.) MSE (14.) ASPLR TEAM POMPIER LA ROCHELLE 00:53:33 3,9
37. 1306 LAURA BERNARD F (4.) FSE (3.) US METRO 00:53:35 3,9
38. 1405 GAETAN CARBON M (34.) MV2 (5.) Non licenciés 00:53:38 3,9
39. 1382 JIM TESSON M (35.) MSE (15.) Non licenciés 00:54:15 3,9
40. 1426 CYRIL GABIBEL M (36.) MV1 (12.) Non licenciés 00:55:38 3,8
41. 1393 DAVID LADRECH M (37.) MV1 (13.) Non licenciés 00:55:49 3,8
42. 1302 MICHEL ARNAUD M (38.) MV2 (6.) TEAM BRAU 420 00:55:53 3,8
43. 1363 STéPHANE NOT M (39.) MV1 (14.) CAP 09 COURIR ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES 00:55:53 3,8
44. 1381 GAËL TERRIEN M (40.) MSE (16.) SEGRé TRIATHLON 00:55:58 3,8
45. 1392 TRISTAN PEYLAT M (41.) MV1 (15.) Non licenciés 00:56:06 3,7
46. 1379 JOëL SOUBRIER M (42.) MV1 (16.) Non licenciés 00:57:04 3,7
47. 1422 NICOLAS PATALONE M (43.) MSE (17.) Non licenciés 00:57:12 3,7
48. 1312 PIERRE BROSSET M (44.) MV2 (7.) Non licenciés 00:57:32 3,6
49. 1337 SAMUEL GUERIN M (45.) MV1 (17.) Non licenciés 00:57:34 3,6
50. 1383 BERNARD THIESSE M (46.) MV3 (1.) ATHLE631 00:57:43 3,6
51. 1369 FELIX PRINGAULT M (47.) MV1 (18.) Non licenciés 00:57:53 3,6
52. 1380 RéMY SOULIER M (48.) MV1 (19.) CAUSSADE 00:58:02 3,6
53. 1317 CORINNE CHOPIN F (5.) FV1 (1.) VO2MAX TARASCON 00:58:06 3,6
54. 1342 CAROLINE HIEBEL F (6.) FV1 (2.) ATHLE 632 00:58:14 3,6
55. 1387 DAVID VERGè M (49.) MV1 (20.) Non licenciés 00:58:20 3,6
56. 1336 PIERRE-HENRI GOUT M (50.) MSE (18.) Non licenciés 00:58:37 3,6
57. 1367 ORIOL PONSA M (51.) MV2 (8.) SOLDEU ESQUI CLUB 00:58:42 3,6
58. 1304 PIERRE BARES M (52.) MV3 (2.) GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 00:58:44 3,6
59. 1326 NICOLAS DIET M (53.) MV1 (21.) Non licenciés 00:58:54 3,6
60. 1424 EMMANUEL PIFFETEAU M (54.) MSE (19.) Non licenciés 00:59:09 3,5
61. 1349 DOMINIQUE LAVIGNE M (55.) MV2 (9.) Non licenciés 00:59:35 3,5
62. 1404 KARINE SAJUS F (7.) FV1 (3.) Non licenciés 00:59:41 3,5
63. 1320 LUIS CHRISTOMO M (56.) MV1 (22.) Non licenciés 00:59:46 3,5
64. 1414 PATRICIA TAILLEBRESSE F (8.) FV3 (1.) Non licenciés 00:59:54 3,5
65. 1365 NICOLAS PARANT M (57.) MV2 (10.) Non licenciés 00:59:57 3,5
66. 1401 MARIE ANNICK DEYMIER F (9.) FV1 (4.) Non licenciés 01:00:08 3,5
67. 1305 VINCENT BERNARD M (58.) MV3 (3.) ATHLE LOZERE 01:00:51 3,5
68. 1355 ERIC MERIENNE M (59.) MV2 (11.) TEAM ULTRA TRAIL D'ARMOR 01:01:09 3,4
69. 1373 ANNE RIBOT F (10.) FSE (4.) Non licenciés 01:01:09 3,4
70. 1356 SéBASTIEN MOISY M (60.) MSE (20.) CTS ST THONAN 01:01:12 3,4
71. 1328 FRéDéRIC ESCACH M (61.) MV1 (23.) Non licenciés 01:01:19 3,4
72. 1357 GUY MONNEREAU M (62.) MV2 (12.) CAP 09  01:01:28 3,4
73. 1301 SOPHIE ARNAL-BREZUN F (11.)  (1.) CA BALMA 01:01:31 3,4
74. 1340 FRANCK GUILLOTIN M (63.) MV2 (13.) ESCLOPS D'AZUN 01:01:51 3,4
75. 1406 SYLVAIN DENJEAN M (64.) MES (2.) Non licenciés 01:02:12 3,4
76. 1412 CLAUDE DOUMENC M (65.) MV2 (14.) Non licenciés 01:02:13 3,4
77. 1313 JULIEN BUISSON M (66.) MSE (21.) Non licenciés 01:02:14 3,4
78. 1352 MICKAEL LEROY M (67.) MSE (22.) Non licenciés 01:02:25 3,4
79. 1407 AXEL BEYSSON  M (68.) MES (3.) Non licenciés 01:03:39 3,3
80. 1397 JEAN BERNARD BELLONGUE M (69.) MV4 (1.) Non licenciés 01:03:47 3,3
81. 1416 EMILIE DECAMPS F (12.) FSE (5.) Non licenciés 01:03:50 3,3
82. 1411 FRANCOIS DUPUY M (70.) MSE (23.) Non licenciés 01:04:54 3,2
83. 1403 CHRISTIAN VIVES M (71.) MV1 (24.) Non licenciés 01:05:07 3,2
84. 1410 JACKY GRANGES M (72.) MV3 (4.) Non licenciés 01:05:08 3,2
85. 1402 NICOLAS BACQUET M (73.) MSE (24.) Non licenciés 01:05:29 3,2
86. 1307 JULIEN BESTION M (74.) MV1 (25.) ALBI VERT DEMAIN 01:06:12 3,2
87. 1408 FRANCOIS WURTZ M (75.) MSE (25.) Non licenciés 01:06:30 3,2
88. 1314 STEPHAN CERESUELA M (76.) MV1 (26.) A.S.S.A 01:06:31 3,2
89. 1376 FRéDéRIC ROS M (77.) MV1 (27.) VO2MAX 01:06:33 3,2
90. 1419 BERNADETTE LABAT F (13.) FV3 (2.) Non licenciés 01:06:36 3,2
91. 1396 JEROME FRANQUINE M (78.) MV1 (28.) Non licenciés 01:06:44 3,1
92. 1308 MICKAëL BONDIS M (79.) MSE (26.) BOND BREIZH BREST 01:07:19 3,1
93. 1334 CARMEN GARCIA CUEVAS F (14.) FV2 (2.) TIERRA TRAGAME 01:07:56 3,1
94. 1333 GUILLAUME GALY M (80.) MSE (27.) Non licenciés 01:08:02 3,1
95. 1351 EDOUARD LECOMTE M (81.) MSE (28.) Non licenciés 01:08:16 3,1
96. 1375 JUSTINE ROCA F (15.) FES (2.) HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLéTISME  01:08:20 3,1
97. 1339 MARIE GUILLOTIN F (16.) FJU (1.) ESCLOPS D'AZUN 01:09:37 3
98. 1400 JOSETTE VEYRADIER F (17.) FV4 (1.) Non licenciés 01:12:13 2,9
99. 1323 MATTHIEU DENQUIN M (82.) MSE (29.) Non licenciés 01:12:16 2,9
100. 1315 ALEXIS CHARPRENET M (83.) MSE (30.) RUN IN TOULOUSE 01:12:21 2,9
101. 1324 OLIVIER DESPREZ M (84.) MV1 (29.) TO BE SPORT - REDEG29 01:13:23 2,9
102. 1390 XAVIER PERILLANO M (85.) MV1 (30.) Non licenciés 01:14:56 2,8
103. 1425 EVELYNE PREVOT F (18.) FV1 (5.) Non licenciés 01:15:17 2,8
104. 1391 ALEXANDRE VIGUIER M (86.) MSE (31.) Non licenciés 01:15:28 2,8
105. 1330 CHRISTINE FADELLI F (19.) FV3 (3.) A.C AUCH  01:16:22 2,7
106. 1329 CHRISTIAN ESCALAS M (87.) MV2 (15.) A.C AUCH  01:16:39 2,7
107. 1354 STéPHANIE MARTIN F (20.) FV1 (6.) HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME CENTRE PYRENEES TRAIL 01:17:23 2,7
108. 1319 DOMINIQUE CLAVAUD F (21.) FV2 (3.) AC AUCH 01:23:45 2,5
109. 1359 BEATRIZ MONTES ARRIBAS F (22.) FV2 (4.) ASOCIACIóN DEPORTIVA MOAL 01:31:58 2,3
110. 1344 MAGUY IZQUIERDO M (88.) MV3 (5.) VO2MAX TARASCON 01:55:46 1,8
111. 1361 VIRGINIE  MUNTE  F (Abd.) FSE (Abd.) CAHORS TRAIL 00:00:00 ABD